Hráč Cupák Břetislav

Cupák Břetislav

User Pic
Jméno: Cupák Břetislav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1718
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3125
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 7 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1725 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bucovice B 1597 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1725 Němec Josef ŠOTP Habrovany B 1649 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1725 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1725 Kunčar Petr ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 2124 2117 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1725 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1767 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1725 Jireš Jiří Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1785 1750 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1725 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov C 1848 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1736 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov C 1689 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1736 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 1762 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1736 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1554 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1736 Smísitel Petr TJ Bucovice C 1000 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1736 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1567 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1736 Slepánková Radka Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1954 ½
2009/2010 9 DDM Slavkov A 1706 Slepánek Jan DDM Vyskov B 1809 1
2009/2010 8 DDM Slavkov A 1706 Sedlář Vít TJ Bucovice B 1880 1
2009/2010 7 DDM Slavkov A 1706 Lánský Stanislav TJ Bucovice C 1628 0
2009/2010 6 DDM Slavkov A 1706 Jireš Jiří DDM Vyskov A 1698 ½
2009/2010 4 DDM Slavkov A 1706 Kocman Richard SOTP Habrovany A 1823 1
2009/2010 3 DDM Slavkov A 1706 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyskov C 1735 ½
2009/2010 2 DDM Slavkov A 1706 Zabloudil Ivo SOTP Habrovany B 1566 1
2009/2010 1 DDM Slavkov A 1706 Buček Jaromír DDM Slavkov B 1530 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1722 Vašek Michael SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1794 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1722 Šaršon Otakar SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1644 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1722 Hlavsa Vladimír SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1688 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vranovice 1727 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1100 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vranovice 1727 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1697 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vranovice 1727 Blahynka Martin SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1654 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vranovice 1727 Wehrenberg Petr SK Tetcice B 1603 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vranovice 1727 Číhal Jan SK Sokol Tisnov B 1711 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vranovice 1735 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1893 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vranovice 1735 Ledvina Libor Baník Šardice 1735 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vranovice 1735 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1733 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vranovice 1735 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1553 0
2005/2006 11 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1735 Keše Tibor DURAS BRNO F 1482 1
2005/2006 8 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1735 Kopuletý Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 ½
2005/2006 6 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1735 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 0
2005/2006 5 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1735 Píše Jan PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1735 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2025 0
2005/2006 1 SOKOL VRANOVICE 1735 Hampel David ŠK TETČICE 1817 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1617 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1567 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1676 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 Otépka Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1855 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1747 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov "B" 1941 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1766 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1790 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Židlochovice 1741 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice B"" 1987 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Židlochovice 1741 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1900 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Židlochovice 1741 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B"" 1779 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Židlochovice 1741 Kvapil Michal ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1473 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Židlochovice 1741 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B"" 1656 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Židlochovice 1741 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1825 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Židlochovice 1741 Novotný Jan Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1863 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Židlochovice 1741 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Židlochovice 1741 Kudla Vladimír ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1850 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Židlochovice 1765 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1449 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Židlochovice 1765 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B" 1802 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Židlochovice 1765 Skoumal Bohumil Sokol Střelice 1867 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Židlochovice 1765 Kolařík Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1723 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Židlochovice 1765 Endlicher Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1761 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Židlochovice 1765 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1853 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Židlochovice 1765 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov B 1995 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Židlochovice 1765 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1408 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Židlochovice 1765 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno G 1978 0