Hráč Dlohoš Štěpán

Dlohoš Štěpán

User Pic
Jméno: Dlohoš Štěpán
Oddíl: CAISSA Roztoky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1626
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30752
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1592 Vrba Jan Cayman Pharma D 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1592 Hejdrych Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1631 1
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1592 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 0
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1592 Gruber Tomáš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1698 1660 1
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky D 1538 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 1
2012/2013 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1538 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1487 0
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky D 1538 Hrabánek Tomáš TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky D 1538 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1730 1708 1
2012/2013 4 Caissa Úholičky D 1538 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad E 1391 1
2012/2013 3 Caissa Úholičky D 1538 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1524 1
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky D 1538 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1538 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1728 1728 ½
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1538 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 1408 1
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1538 Mayrhofer Matyáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 1
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky D 1489 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1681 ½
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky D 1489 Procházka Bedřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1427 1
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1489 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1612 0
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky D 1489 Bejček Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky D 1489 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1489 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1655 0
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky D 1489 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1698 0
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1489 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1250 1
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1489 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1608 1
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1489 Kovář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1733 0
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1489 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 0
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1489 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1681 1
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1340 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 2030 0
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky D 1340 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 0
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky D 1340 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1340 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky D 1340 Kupka Marek ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1621 1
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1340 Kožmín Josef Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1
2008/2009 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1274 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1466 ½
2008/2009 10 DDM Praha 6 A 1274 Jireš Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1480 0
2008/2009 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1274 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1554 1
2008/2009 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1274 Jelínek Lukáš TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1466 0
2008/2009 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1274 Glaserová Lucie ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1480 0
2008/2009 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1274 Rýc Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor 1442 1
2008/2009 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1274 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1390 1
2008/2009 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1274 Pokorná Karolína ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1418 0
2008/2009 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1274 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice 1305 ½
2008/2009 1 DDM Praha 6 A 1274 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1377 0
2007/2008 2 DDM Praha 6 1296 Jeníček Tomáš Šachklub Povrly 1250 1
2007/2008 1 DDM Praha 6 1296 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1586 0
2006/2007 11 DDM Praha 6 1250 Fedor Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 1489 ½
2006/2007 10 DDM Praha 6 1250 Bednář Bohumil Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1250 1
2006/2007 9 DDM Praha 6 1250 Brož Jiří ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2006/2007 7 DDM Praha 6 1250 Smolík Boris Šachový klub Most B 1359 0
2006/2007 6 DDM Praha 6 1250 Ta Van Duy Šachový klub Most C 1250 1
2006/2007 5 DDM Praha 6 1250 Neščáková Monika Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1250 ½
2006/2007 4 DDM Praha 6 1250 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 0
2006/2007 3 DDM Praha 6 1250 Kutný Petr Baník CHZ Sokolov 1100 1
2006/2007 2 DDM Praha 6 1250 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 0
2006/2007 1 DDM Praha 6 1250 Bažant Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1367 0