Hráč Jandl Miroslav

Jandl Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Jandl Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1675
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2393
FIDE ID: 396850
Rok narození: 1929
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Bojkovice „B“ 0 1678 Coufalík Marián ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1501 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1705 Valkovič Marek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1287 1378 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1705 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1501 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1705 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1886 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1705 Hora Miroslav ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1757 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1705 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1739 1764 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1705 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1518 1470 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1705 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1686 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1705 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1762 1720 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1705 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1754 1712 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1705 Hrabal Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1793 1794 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1705 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín C 1460 1543 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1516 1583 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 Hanus Aleš Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1495 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky A 0 1667 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 Petrůj Roman Valašské Klobouky B 0 1085 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín D 1476 1609 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1610 1608 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice B 1817 1764 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín B 1865 1855 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1733 Bažant Radek TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1562 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1592 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1694 1760 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 Dvořáček Matyáš Sokol Postoupky B 1271 1347 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1648 1737 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1732 1714 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1749 1724 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 0 1615 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1662 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice B 1887 1870 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1568 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1569 1547 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1741 1746 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1930 1868 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1839 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město E 1659 1605 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1589 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Hnilička Michal Rudice "A" 1833 1787 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1573 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1629 1503 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1784 Švejnoha Pavel ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1300 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1784 Schönecker Rudolf TJ Bučovice 1619 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1784 Matyáš Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1425 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1784 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov S 1606 1584 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1784 Šperková Kristýna Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1590 1590 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1784 Pluskal Miloš ŠO TP Habrovany B 1527 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1716 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Kutil Karel ASK Blansko 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1667 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "B" 1853 1709 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Šíbl Jan ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1523 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 Kunc Alois ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 Borovský Lukáš ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1274 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 Steiner David MKS Vyškov C 1124 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 Horáček Petr TJ Bučovice B 1685 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 Vykoukal Vít ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1265 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 Slavík Vladimír MKS Vyškov S 1795 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1345 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 Kubáčková Alena Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1230 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 Pluskal Miloš ŠO TP Habrovany B 1553 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov B 1813 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1731 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov B 1813 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1869 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov B 1813 ASK Blansko 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov B 1813 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim B 1837 1921 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov B 1813 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1717 1728 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov B 1813 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1617 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov B 1813 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1727 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov B 1813 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1737 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov B 1813 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1599 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1783 Matyáš Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1439 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1783 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov D 1829 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1783 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov S 1842 1808 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1783 Matula Tomáš TJ Bucovice 1689 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1783 Pluskal Miloš ŠO TP Habrovany B 1582 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1783 Straka Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov B 1783 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1736 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov B 1783 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1616 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov B 1783 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1689 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov B 1783 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2019 1961 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov B 1783 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1745 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov B 1783 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1903 1889 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov B 1783 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov C 1783 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1588 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov C 1783 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1760 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1776 Jeřábek Petr Šk DDM Slavkov u Brna 1459 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1776 Hvozdovič Jan Šk Svornost Rousínovec 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1776 Dědák Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1776 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov D 1705 1705 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1776 Kmenta Michal ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1391 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1776 Křápek Miroslav TJ Bučovice 1807 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1776 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1561 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov "B" 1631 1546 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1718 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1706 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1791 1829 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1787 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1615 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Brtníček Antonín MKS Vyškov "C" 1560 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1589 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1801 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1588 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1795 Lánský Stanislav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1628 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1795 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1610 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1795 Čermák Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1544 1650 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1795 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov C 1687 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1795 Odrazil Dominik TJ Bucovice B 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1795 Pluskal Miloš ŠOTP Habrovany B 1587 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1684 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1599 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1745 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1623 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1600 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B 1732 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1753 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "A" 2109 2018 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1598 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1440 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1742 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1499 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1759 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1595 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1854 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "A" 1783 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1811 Lánský Stanislav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1644 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1811 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1615 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1811 Marko Daniel TJ Bucovice C 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1811 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bucovice B 1581 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1811 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1774 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1811 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov C 1689 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1811 Pluskal Miloš ŠO TP Habrovany B 1613 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SOTP Habrovany A 1857 Juřeček Martin DDM Slavkov B 1381 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SOTP Habrovany A 1857 Ponížil Tomáš DDM Vyskov B 1264 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SOTP Habrovany A 1857 Matula Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1661 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 SOTP Habrovany A 1857 Čermáková Klára TJ Bucovice C 1470 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 SOTP Habrovany A 1857 Bar Ondřej DDM Vyskov A 1516 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SOTP Habrovany A 1857 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov A 1513 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SOTP Habrovany A 1857 Brázda František MKS Vyskov C 1589 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SOTP Habrovany A 1857 Zabloudil Ivo SOTP Habrovany B 1566 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1803 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Gajdoš Daniel SK Jevicko 1760 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov B 1975 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Ševčík Luboš SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1923 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Handl Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1796 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1921 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Janás Josef SK Sokol Tisnov 1752 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 1689 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 MKS Vyskov B 1857 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyskov A 2001 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SO TP Habrovany 1853 Slepánek Jan DDM Vyskov 1782 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SO TP Habrovany 1853 Hejdušek Ondřej DDM Slavkov 1620 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SO TP Habrovany 1853 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1573 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SO TP Habrovany 1853 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyskov C 1670 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SO TP Habrovany 1853 Slepánek Jan DDM Vyskov 1782 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 SO TP Habrovany 1853 Orálek Radek DDM Slavkov 1763 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 SO TP Habrovany 1853 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1573 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SO TP Habrovany 1853 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov C 1653 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Mižák Ján SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1967 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1766 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1798 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Rudice "B" 1571 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2092 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1707 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Hroza Jiří TJ CKD Blansko 1727 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Ševčík Josef SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 Kejík František MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 MKS Vyskov B 1837 Chromeček Oldřich KS TJ Bucovice 1767 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 MKS Vyskov B 1837 Žitný Petr SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1955 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 MKS Vyskov B 1837 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1813 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 MKS Vyskov B 1837 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1677 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 MKS Vyskov B 1837 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Rudice C 1382 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 MKS Vyskov B 1837 Rada David Sokol Rudice B 1657 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 MKS Vyskov B 1837 Ševčík Luboš SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 MKS Vyskov B 1837 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1722 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 MKS Vyskov B 1837 Liebl Pavel SK Jevicko 1673 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 MKS Vyskov B 1837 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov A 1791 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 MKS Vyškov B 1857 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1698 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 MKS Vyškov B 1857 Harašta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1671 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 MKS Vyškov B 1857 Orálek Radek ŠK TJ Komořany 1383 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 MKS Vyškov B 1857 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1574 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 MKS Vyškov B 1857 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Rudice C 1577 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 MKS Vyškov B 1857 Šebela Petr Sokol Rudice B 1888 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 MKS Vyškov B 1857 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov A 1795 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 MKS Vyškov B 1857 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1799 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 MKS Vyškov B 1857 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 MKS Vyškov B 1857 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1971 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠOTP Habrovany 1832 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bučovice C 1525 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠOTP Habrovany 1832 Jireš Jiří DDM Vyškov 1393 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠOTP Habrovany 1832 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov C 1659 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠOTP Habrovany 1832 Konečná Alena TJ Komožany B 1562 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1854 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov C 1678 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1854 Kmenta Michal Brankovice B 1378 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1854 Bartoš Petr TJ Bučovice C 1456 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1854 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov A 1544 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1854 Loucký Tomáš Brankovice B 1508 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1854 Štercl Ladislav TJ Komořany C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1854 Brtníček Antonín TJ Komořany B 1544 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 MKS Vyškov A 1854 Cicálek Stanislav První Brno B 1798 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 MKS Vyškov A 1854 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1829 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 MKS Vyškov A 1854 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno D 1906 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 MKS Vyškov A 1854 Maršálek Bohumil Mor. Slávia Brno A 1783 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 MKS Vyškov A 1854 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec B 1791 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 Netopil Martin ŠK Komořany 1765 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 Čermáková Kateřina ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1318 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov C 1633 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 Brück Roman DDM Slavkov 1617 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 Bartoš Petr KŠ Bučovice C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 Netopil Martin ŠK Komořany 1765 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 Černohorský Daniel ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 Nečas Ludvík MKS Vyškov C 1655 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 Poláček Jaroslav DDM Slavkov 1675 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠOTP Habrovany 1854 Hebron Tomáš KŠ Bučovice C 1643 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 MKS Vyškov B 1854 Poláček Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1675 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 MKS Vyškov B 1854 Šilha Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1571 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 MKS Vyškov B 1854 Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 MKS Vyškov B 1854 Malý Rudolf Duras BVK Brno D 1834 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 MKS Vyškov B 1854 Veselý Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1690 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 MKS Vyškov B 1854 Píše Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov B 1854 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice A 1864 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 MKS Vyškov B 1854 Tůma Miroslav Mor. Slávia Brno 1897 ½ soutěž