Hráč Bajcár Tomáš

Bajcár Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Bajcár Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Aš
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1936
Elo mezinárodní: 1954
ID: 14927
FIDE ID: 343706
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1949 1944 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1778 1807 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1952 1945 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1926 1960 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1952 1945 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1929 1921 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1949 1944 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1649 1750 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1949 1945 Přibyl Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1952 1945 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1908 1890 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1931 1942 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1931 1942 Procházka Bedřich TJ Baník Habartov B 1984 1983 0
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1931 1942 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1952 1919 1
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1931 1942 Hlaváč František Baník Habartov A 1943 1929 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Šmíd Radek KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1904 1897 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 1910 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1798 1805 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 2074 2054 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 Burč Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1867 1884 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1913 1941 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1998 1987 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1913 1941 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1976 1976 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1913 1941 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1761 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1913 1941 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2152 2152 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1913 1941 Soukup Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 2356 2339 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1913 1941 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1913 1941 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1835 1869 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1950 1981 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1950 1981 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1997 1988 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1950 1981 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2049 2026 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1950 1981 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1950 1981 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1839 1874 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1950 1981 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2031 2064 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 1965 1945 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2055 2023 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov B 2073 2006 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1854 1811 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1814 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1983 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1655 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1675 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1655 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1743 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1655 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1574 1
2009/2010 10 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 Hrdina Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1950 0
2009/2010 9 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 Schuster Petr SOKOL STRELICE 1874 0
2009/2010 8 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 Hurta Miroslav SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1855 1
2009/2010 7 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 Varga Marian VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 0
2009/2010 5 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 Patočka Roman TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 ½
2009/2010 4 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 Endl Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 ½
2009/2010 3 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 Hrabec Karel TJ HODONICE 1591 1
2009/2010 2 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 Strnad Radek SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1731 1
2008/2009 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1654 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 1
2008/2009 8 SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1654 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyskov "A" 1894 0
2004/2005 7 Jiskra As Priesol Tomáš Sp.Chodov B 1410 ½
2004/2005 6 Jiskra As Vachulka Miloslav B.Habartov C 1665 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra As Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1692 1
2004/2005 4 Jiskra As Zoufalý Petr Banik Eastman C 1697 1
2004/2005 3 Jiskra As Kvěš Martin Banik Eastman D 1497 1
2004/2005 2 Jiskra As Hrůza Miroslav B.Habartov B 2017 ½
2004/2005 1 Jiskra As Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1733 0