Hráč Šutera Zdeněk

Šutera Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Šutera Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Rovečné
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1510
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11509
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kunštát A 0 1530 Kulhavý František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1712 1712 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kunštát A 0 1530 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1582 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kunštát A 0 1530 Fedra Jakub Sokol Jedovnice 0 1226 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kunštát A 0 1530 Dobiášek Petr TJ Sloup B 0 1202 1
2018/2019 7 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1530 Procházka Ivo TJ Sloup C 0 1316 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1543 Zoubek Roman TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1543 Mihola Dušan ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1527 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1552 Fousek Martin TJ Sokol Jámy 1188 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1552 Hromádková Michaela TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1093 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1552 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1764 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1552 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1705 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1552 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1758 1751 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1552 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1876 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1552 Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice C 1244 1333 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1552 Vašíček Michal ŠK Jevíčko B 1156 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1552 Čejka Michal TJ Sokol Vanovice 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1524 Mikulčický Jan ŠK Kunštát 1638 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1524 Ševčík Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1388 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1524 Proboštová Michaela Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1093 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1524 Hampl Milan Sokol Vanovice 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1524 Růžička Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec F 1254 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1524 Sereda Vít Spartak Adamov C 1000 1
2014/2015 9 Rovečné A 1524 Dvořák Zdenek Adamov B 1710 1710 1
2014/2015 8 Rovečné A 1524 Ševčík David Lipovec D 1887 0
2014/2015 7 Rovečné A 1524 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1582 1
2013/2014 7 Rovečné A 1554 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1586 0
2013/2014 6 Rovečné A 1554 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1729 0
2013/2014 5 Rovečné A 1554 Longhin Oto Lipovec E 1550 ½
2013/2014 4 Rovečné A 1554 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1788 0
2013/2014 1 Rovečné A 1554 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1650 0
2013/2014 10 Rovečné B 1554 Hrabal Petr Vanovice 1594 0
2013/2014 8 Rovečné B 1554 Blažek Roman Kunštát 1615 0
2013/2014 4 Rovečné B 1554 Schneider Zdenek Adamov D 1538 ½
2013/2014 3 Rovečné B 1554 Blažek Roman Kunštát 1615 0
2013/2014 2 Rovečné B 1554 Bednář Petr Adamov C 1801 1739 ½
2013/2014 1 Rovečné B 1554 Probošt Jaroslav Boskovice C 1432 1
2012/2013 7 Rovečné C 1580 Dostál Adolf Rovečné B 1378 1
2012/2013 3 Rovečné C 1580 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1490 1
2012/2013 2 Rovečné C 1580 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1439 0
2012/2013 1 Rovečné C 1580 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice B 1659 0
2012/2013 9 Rovečné A 1580 Petr Ladislav Boskovice B 1803 0
2012/2013 8 Rovečné A 1580 Masáková Petra Adamov C 1562 1502 0
2012/2013 7 Rovečné A 1580 Matuška Jan Jedovnice A 1701 0
2012/2013 6 Rovečné A 1580 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 1686 ½
2012/2013 5 Rovečné A 1580 Moc Roman Lipůvka 1777 0
2011/2012 9 Rovečné B 1565 Dostál Adolf Rovečné C 1385 1
2011/2012 7 Rovečné B 1565 Probošt Jaroslav Boskovice C 1445 ½
2011/2012 6 Rovečné B 1565 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné C 1000 0
2011/2012 4 Rovečné B 1565 Probošt Jaroslav Boskovice C 1445 1
2011/2012 3 Rovečné B 1565 Čermák Jan Rovečné C 1000 0
2011/2012 2 Rovečné B 1565 Hrabal Petr Vanovice 1602 1
2011/2012 1 Rovečné B 1565 Brda Vlastimil Boskovice C 1321 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1565 Němec Karel TJ Sloup B 1720 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1565 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 1731 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1565 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1755 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1565 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1478 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1565 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1750 1
2010/2011 10 Rovečné B 1586 Turzo Pavel Vanovice 1000 0
2010/2011 7 Rovečné B 1586 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1722 0
2010/2011 6 Rovečné B 1586 Doležel Milan Lipovec F 1457 1
2010/2011 4 Rovečné B 1586 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1708 ½
2010/2011 3 Rovečné B 1586 Stloukal Jaroslav Němčice 1529 1
2010/2011 2 Rovečné B 1586 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1722 0
2010/2011 1 Rovečné B 1586 Doležel Milan Lipovec F 1457 0
2010/2011 7 Rovečné A 1586 Brichta Pavel Lipovec E 1437 0
2010/2011 6 Rovečné A 1586 Beneš Vladimír Adamov C 1334 1
2010/2011 5 Rovečné A 1586 Dvořáček Jiří Boskovice B 1561 ½
2010/2011 4 Rovečné A 1586 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1615 0
2009/2010 7 Rovečné A 1600 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1669 0
2009/2010 6 Rovečné A 1600 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice C 1923 ½
2009/2010 5 Rovečné A 1600 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1542 1
2009/2010 3 Rovečné A 1600 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1547 0
2009/2010 1 Rovečné A 1600 Nejezchleb Miroslav ASK Blansko B 1438 1
2009/2010 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1600 Hloušek Dušan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1631 0
2009/2010 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1600 Flašar Jan SK Garde Lipovec B 1518 0
2009/2010 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1600 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov A 1777 0
2009/2010 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1600 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1408 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Rovečné 1612 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1727 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Rovečné 1612 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1824 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Rovečné 1612 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1618 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Rovečné 1612 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1578 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Rovečné 1612 Kunc Alois TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 ½
2008/2009 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1612 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 0
2008/2009 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1612 Ševčík Milan SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1767 0
2008/2009 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1612 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1696 0
2008/2009 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1612 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 1
2008/2009 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1612 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1571 0
2007/2008 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Antošovský Vlastimil SK Jevicko 1712 0
2007/2008 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Krupica Pavel SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1915 1
2007/2008 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov B 1749 0
2007/2008 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Chromeček Oldřich KS TJ Bucovice 1767 ½
2007/2008 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 0
2007/2008 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Rudice C 1382 1
2007/2008 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1570 Ševčík Luboš SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rovečné 1570 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1617 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rovečné 1570 Vašíček Ladislav Šk Jevíčko B ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rovečné 1570 Novotný Milan Spartak Adamov B 1813 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rovečné 1570 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec C 1466 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rovečné 1570 Tůma Hynek TJ Sloup B 1000 1
2006/2007 10 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1558 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rovečné 1558 Němec Karel TJ Sloup B 1708 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rovečné 1558 Brichta Pavel Garde Lipovec D 1512 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rovečné 1558 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov B 1379 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rovečné 1558 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1577 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Rovečné 1558 Drochytka Josef ČKD Blansko A 1739 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Rovečné 1558 Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec C 1666 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rovečné 1558 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice D 1626 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Rovečné 1558 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 0
2005/2006 11 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1593 Špičák Petr TJ SLOUP 1760 1
2005/2006 10 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1593 Hnilička Michal SOKOL RUDICE B 1770 0
2005/2006 7 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1593 Palaš Milan ČKD BLANSKO 1794 0
2005/2006 3 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1593 Plašil Lubomír SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 0
2005/2006 2 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1593 Horák Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1740 0
2005/2006 1 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1593 Kejík František MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Rovečné 1593 Polách Daneš Spartak Adamov A 1952 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Rovečné 1593 Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec C 1627 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Rovečné 1593 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1761 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rovečné 1593 Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát 1949 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Rovečné 1593 Zemánek Jan Makkabi BoskoviceB 1847 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Rovečné 1593 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1548 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Rovečné 1593 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1760 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Rovečné 1593 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice A 1595 0
2004/2005 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1559 Janás Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1777 1
2004/2005 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1559 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec B 1791 1
2004/2005 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1559 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 0
2004/2005 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1559 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov B 1678 0
2004/2005 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1559 Netopil Martin TJ Komořany A 1760 ½
2004/2005 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1559 Moulis Rudolf Univerzita Brno B 1926 1
2004/2005 7 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1559 Chlebek Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1672 1
2004/2005 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1559 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát 1
2004/2005 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1559 Búřilová Petra Sokol Jedovnice A 1481 0
2004/2005 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1559 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 0
2003/2004 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1555 Olšovský Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1830 0
2003/2004 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1555 Píše Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 0
2003/2004 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1555 Řehůřek Karel Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 0
2003/2004 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1555 Ševčík David Garde Lipovec B 1584 0
2003/2004 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1555 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice A 1864 0
2003/2004 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1555 Srp Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1719 1
2003/2004 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1555 Majchrák Adam MKS Vyškov B 1733 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kunštát A 1555 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov 1387 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kunštát A 1555 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1651 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kunštát A 1555 Němec Karel TJ Sloup B 1735 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kunštát A 1555 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi BoskoviceB 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kunštát A 1555 Baldrman Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko 1779 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kunštát A 1555 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1792 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kunštát A 1555 Gorodkov Leonid ASK Blansko 1682 ½