Hráč Ševčík Luboš

Ševčík Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Ševčík Luboš
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1672
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7266
FIDE ID: 348155
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1689 Růžička Josef Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1369 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1689 Fedra Jakub Sokol Jedovnice 0 1226 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1689 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát A 0 1493 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1689 Kunc Jaroslav Rudice B 0 1549 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1689 Prudil Miroslav Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1766 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1689 Dobiášek Petr TJ Sloup B 0 1202 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1689 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1596 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 0 1689 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sloup 0 1360 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 0 1689 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1448 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1738 Kalod Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1816 1823 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1738 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 1955 1993 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1738 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo 1855 1856 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1738 Toulec Richard Rudice B 0 1680 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1738 Řehořek Filip ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1226 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1738 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 0 1645 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1738 Probošt Jakub Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1329 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1738 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1641 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1727 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 0 1463 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1930 1878 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1705 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 Látal Dušan ASK Blansko 1769 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1773 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 1770 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1773 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim "D" 1515 1543 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1727 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1628 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1727 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1737 ½
2014/2015 9 Lipovec D 1727 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 1728 ½
2014/2015 8 Lipovec D 1727 Dostál Adolf Rovečné A 1358 1
2014/2015 7 Lipovec D 1727 Masáková Petra Adamov B 1537 1597 ½
2014/2015 5 Lipovec D 1727 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1582 0
2014/2015 4 Lipovec D 1727 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1724 ½
2014/2015 3 Lipovec D 1727 Pařízek Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1266 1
2014/2015 2 Lipovec D 1727 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice B 1622 ½
2014/2015 1 Lipovec D 1727 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1617 ½
2013/2014 9 Lipovec D 1753 Ležák Petr Adamov B 1714 1660 ½
2013/2014 8 Lipovec D 1753 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1480 ½
2013/2014 7 Lipovec D 1753 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice B 1599 ½
2013/2014 5 Lipovec D 1753 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1408 1
2013/2014 4 Lipovec D 1753 Dvořák Josef Rovečné A 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Lipovec D 1753 Sapák Radoslav Lipůvka 1626 0
2013/2014 2 Lipovec D 1753 Sehnal Luděk Sloup B 1352 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1753 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1674 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1753 Marcikán Tomáš ŠK Jevíčko 1540 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1753 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1588 ½
2012/2013 9 Lipovec D 1772 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1523 0
2012/2013 8 Lipovec D 1772 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice B 1615 ½
2012/2013 7 Lipovec D 1772 Mikuš Pavol Adamov C 1440 1
2012/2013 6 Lipovec D 1772 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice A 1466 1
2012/2013 5 Lipovec D 1772 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1653 ½
2012/2013 4 Lipovec D 1772 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1621 1
2012/2013 3 Lipovec D 1772 Peša Dalibor Rovečné A 1000 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1772 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1622 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1772 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1588 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1772 Spartak Adamov "B" 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1772 Slavík Vladimír MKS Vyškov "B" 1793 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1772 Bar Ondřej MKS Vyškov "C" 1555 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1772 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1696 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1772 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1520 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1496 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1863 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1684 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1940 1912 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1621 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1895 1903 ½
2010/2011 9 Lipovec D 1780 Mařík František Adamov C 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Lipovec D 1780 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1615 1
2010/2011 4 Lipovec D 1780 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1758 1
2010/2011 2 Lipovec D 1780 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1506 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1759 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1705 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1874 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1598 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1669 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1727 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "A" 1783 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 Keprt Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1461 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1765 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1000 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1765 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C 1566 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1765 Navrátilová Tereza Sokol Jedovnice 1100 1
2009/2010 11 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1796 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1849 0
2009/2010 9 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Janás Josef SK Sokol Tisnov 1752 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov B 1857 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov A 1829 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1678 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1697 1
2009/2010 4 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1761 1
2009/2010 3 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice B 1643 1
2009/2010 2 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1923 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Habina Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2074 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1786 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1991 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1786 Hodovský Michal Pila Ořechov B 1562 1
2008/2009 11 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 ½
2008/2009 9 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 Vachek Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1812 ½
2008/2009 8 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 0
2008/2009 7 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1622 ½
2008/2009 5 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 ½
2008/2009 4 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1686 ½
2008/2009 3 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 Hrbata Jaroslav SK Jevicko 1578 1
2008/2009 2 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 Dufek Petr TJ CKD Blansko 1586 0
2008/2009 1 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 Šíbl Jan SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1506 1
2007/2008 11 SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice C 1508 0
2007/2008 9 SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyskov A 1902 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1778 1
2007/2008 7 SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 Zapletal Karel SK Jevicko 1699 0
2007/2008 6 SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 Laštovička František SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1800 0
2007/2008 5 SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov B 1837 0
2007/2008 4 SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 Matula Tomáš KS TJ Bucovice 1674 1
2007/2008 3 SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 Žitný Petr SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1955 1
2007/2008 2 SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 1
2007/2008 1 SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1570 0
2007/2008 9 Garde Lipovec C 1774 Polách Josef ČKD Blansko A 1704 1
2007/2008 8 Garde Lipovec C 1774 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1660 1
2007/2008 7 Garde Lipovec C 1774 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1617 ½
2007/2008 5 Garde Lipovec C 1774 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1677 ½
2007/2008 3 Garde Lipovec C 1774 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1521 1
2007/2008 1 Garde Lipovec C 1774 Polách Daneš Spartak Adamov B 1987 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1765 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Hůlka Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1499 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1493 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Strelička Jan MKS Vyškov A 1941 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Spáčil Leoš ŠK TJ Komořany 1770 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1672 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 O'Malley Martin Sokol Rudice C 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Rada David Sokol Rudice B 1661 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov A 1705 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1747 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 ½
2006/2007 8 Garde Lipovec C 1765 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice A 1453 1
2006/2007 2 Garde Lipovec C 1765 Tůma Hynek TJ Sloup B 1
2005/2006 11 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Spáčil Leoš TJ KOMOŘANY 1757 ½
2005/2006 10 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Kolařík Jan KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1733 ½
2005/2006 9 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Jirásek Pavel ŠK JEVÍČKO 1655 ½
2005/2006 8 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Němec Karel TJ SLOUP 1720 ½
2005/2006 7 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Dvořáček Ladislav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1812 ½
2005/2006 6 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Baldrman Jaroslav ČKD BLANSKO 1768 ½
2005/2006 5 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Konečný Ladislav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1656 1
2005/2006 4 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Bartoň Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1749 ½
2005/2006 3 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Fabian Zdeněk MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 ½
2005/2006 2 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Hnilička Michal SOKOL RUDICE B 1770 1
2005/2006 1 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 Dráb Tomáš DURAS BRNO E 1737 1
2004/2005 11 Garde Lipovec B 1795 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1761 0
2004/2005 10 Garde Lipovec B 1795 Kavalír Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1778 0
2004/2005 9 Garde Lipovec B 1795 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1846 ½
2004/2005 7 Garde Lipovec B 1795 Řehůřek Karel Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 0
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec B 1795 Bytešník Zdeněk Sokol Tišnov A 1836 0
2004/2005 4 Garde Lipovec B 1795 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko A 1630 1
2004/2005 3 Garde Lipovec B 1795 Novák Jaromír První Brno B 1955 0
2004/2005 2 Garde Lipovec B 1795 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1743 0
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec B 1795 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov A 1785 ½
2004/2005 5 Garde Lipovec 1795 Kredl Karel TJ Vinohrady Brno 1955 0
2004/2005 4 Garde Lipovec 1795 TJ Bučovice 1
2003/2004 11 Garde Lipovec B 1771 Smištíková Ksenija Bydo Zakřany 2124 ½
2003/2004 10 Garde Lipovec B 1771 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1771 0
2003/2004 9 Garde Lipovec B 1771 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1805 ½
2003/2004 8 Garde Lipovec B 1771 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1806 ½
2003/2004 6 Garde Lipovec B 1771 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 ½
2003/2004 5 Garde Lipovec B 1771 Dvorský Vladimír Makkabi Boskovice 1727 0
2003/2004 4 Garde Lipovec B 1771 Gubáš Jan Sokol Tišnov A 1983 0
2003/2004 2 Garde Lipovec B 1771 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno B 1978 ½
2003/2004 1 Garde Lipovec B 1771 Švarc Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1980 0