Hráč Martyniuk Vladislav

Martyniuk Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Martyniuk Vladislav
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1704
Elo mezinárodní: 1804
ID: 43690
FIDE ID: 396885
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1753 1704 Krejcar Pavel SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. A 1726 1756 1
2019/2020 1 Panda Rychnov n. K. 1753 1704 Tauš Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2144 2121 0
2019/2020 4 Region Panda 1753 1704 Volák Šimon SK Lokomotiva Brno 1938 2017 ½
2019/2020 3 Region Panda 1753 1704 Petříček Lukáš SK Kurim 1970 1952 0
2019/2020 2 Region Panda 1753 1704 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanskroun 1591 1608 1
2019/2020 1 Region Panda 1753 1704 Novotný Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 1829 1861 1
2018/2019 9 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1774 1811 Hyška Pavel ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1776 1789 0
2018/2019 8 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1822 1811 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1708 1716 1
2018/2019 7 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1822 1811 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 1636 1554 0
2018/2019 6 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1818 1811 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1799 1756 1
2018/2019 4 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1805 1825 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1872 1863 ½
2018/2019 1 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1611 1825 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1933 1903 0
2018/2019 11 Panda Rychnov n. K. 1769 1811 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1983 1964 0
2018/2019 10 Panda Rychnov n. K. 1774 1811 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2255 2221 0
2018/2019 5 Panda Rychnov n. K. 1818 1811 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2244 2235 ½
2018/2019 2 Panda Rychnov n. K. 1677 1825 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2185 2161 0
2018/2019 11 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1774 1811 Kubec Jiří TJ Sokol Studnice 1808 1793 1
2018/2019 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1774 1811 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1740 1743 1
2018/2019 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1822 1811 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1605 1612 ½
2018/2019 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1822 1811 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1805 1789 0
2018/2019 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1818 1811 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod B 1705 1684 ½
2018/2019 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1818 1811 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1726 1759 0
2018/2019 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1805 1825 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1868 1873 ½
2018/2019 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1805 1825 Šlapák Petr ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1506 1577 1
2018/2019 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1677 1825 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1805 1838 1
2018/2019 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1677 1825 Němec Otakar Sokol Hradec Králové A 1886 1893 0
2018/2019 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1611 1825 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1772 1761 ½
2017/2018 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1488 1685 Reschel Matouš ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1103 1
2017/2018 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1488 1685 Archlebová Stela TJ Hronov 0 1033 1
2017/2018 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1488 1685 Budař Dominik PŠ TJ Náchod A 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1488 1685 Luciak Petr PŠ TJ Náchod B 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Region Panda 1461 1685 Holda Adam TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1342 1
2017/2018 3 Region Panda 1502 1685 Reschel Jan ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1200 1
2017/2018 2 Region Panda 1502 1685 Voříšková Anna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1521 1446 0
2017/2018 1 Region Panda 1502 1685 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B 1491 1470 1
2017/2018 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1685 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1711 1722 1
2017/2018 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1488 1685 Korityák Antonín TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1250 1
2017/2018 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1461 1685 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1898 1903 1
2017/2018 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1461 1685 Skalák Aleš ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1731 1754 1
2017/2018 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1685 Cerha Petr PŠ TJ Náchod D 1711 1705 1
2017/2018 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1685 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1793 1803 ½
2017/2018 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1356 1667 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1509 1
2017/2018 11 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1519 1685 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové A 1882 1868 1
2017/2018 10 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1502 1685 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1996 ½
2017/2018 9 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1488 1685 Dusbaba Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1801 1788 ½
2017/2018 7 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1461 1685 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1695 1699 1
2017/2018 6 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1461 1685 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1811 1784 0
2017/2018 5 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1502 1685 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1791 1745 0
2017/2018 4 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1502 1685 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1736 1733 1
2017/2018 3 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1502 1685 Mareš Ilja Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1774 1804 1
2017/2018 2 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1502 1685 Lesk Břetislav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1623 1668 1
2017/2018 1 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1356 1667 Motloch Martin ŠK Česká Skalice 1431 1567 ½
2016/2017 9 Slavia Boskovice 1283 1504 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1813 1809 0
2016/2017 8 Slavia Boskovice 1283 1504 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1727 ½
2016/2017 7 Slavia Boskovice 1283 1504 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1617 0
2016/2017 5 Slavia Boskovice 1283 1504 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1523 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Boskovice 1283 1504 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1695 1722 ½
2016/2017 3 Slavia Boskovice 1283 1504 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1586 ½
2016/2017 2 Slavia Boskovice 1283 1504 Dvořáček Milan Rudice "A" 1712 1
2016/2017 1 Slavia Boskovice 1283 1504 Kutil Karel ASK Blansko 1000 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Štefaník Marek OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1638 1433 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Očko Dominik Interchess FM 1610 1580 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Nytra Ondřej Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1608 1479 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Lanča Petr David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1444 1422 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Jiříček Jakub TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1807 1836 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1569 1569 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 1503 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1567 1605 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov 1507 1603 ½
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1283 1504 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko A 1611 0
2014/2015 8 Boskovice B 1000 Pařízek Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1266 ½
2014/2015 6 Boskovice B 1000 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1617 1
2014/2015 3 Boskovice B 1000 Ležák Petr Adamov B 1659 1608 1
2014/2015 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Lúč Martin ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1609 1445 1
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1250 1508 0
2014/2015 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka 1561 1564 ½
2014/2015 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "H" 1399 1450 1
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1274 0
2014/2015 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyškov B 1707 0
2014/2015 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1653 0
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Šmíd František ŠK Jevíčko 1683 0