Hráč Jacková Jana

Jacková Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Jacková Jana
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2358
Elo mezinárodní: 2402
ID: 2993
FIDE ID: 308498
Rok narození: 1982
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2009/2010 2 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2388 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2513 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2388 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2529 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2360 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2406 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2360 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín 2251 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2360 Kuba Jindřich Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2247 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2360 Mirumian Vigen RC Sport Pardubice 2508 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2360 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec B 2301 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2360 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec A 2368 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2360 Pakleza Zbigniew ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2506 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2375 Petr Martin RC Sport Pardubice 2440 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2375 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2347 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2375 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2249 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2375 Pisk Petr ŠK Zlín 2366 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2375 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2416 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2375 Vološin Leon ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2449 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ TŽ Třinec 2389 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2408 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ TŽ Třinec 2389 Petran Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ TŽ Třinec 2389 Šuráň Jan Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2359 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ TŽ Třinec 2389 Bernášek Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2476 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ TŽ Třinec 2389 Neděla Vlastimil Labortech Ostrava 2368 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ TŽ Třinec 2389 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2468 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ TŽ Třinec 2389 Konopka Michal TJ Zikuda Turnov 2426 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ TŽ Třinec 2389 Ramík Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno 2307 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ TŽ Třinec 2389 Meszaros Michal ŠK SK Zlín 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec 2389 David Pavel ŠK SK Zlín 2398 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec 2389 Vesselovsky Serguei A64 Hagemann Opava 2409 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec 2389 Holemář David Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec 2389 Polák Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno A 2499 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec 2389 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2441 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec 2389 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2354 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec 2389 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2253 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec 2389 Plachetka Jan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2439 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec 2389 Antoniewski Rafal ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2498 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec 2389 Votava Jan Bauset Pardubice 2545 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec 2389 Kulhánek Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2392 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Dawidów Jacek Slavia Orlová A" 2331 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město A" 2400 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Sergeev Vladimir Jakl Karviná A" 2431 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Hudeček Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2331 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Lanč Alois Slavie Kroměříž A 2410 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2193 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Vesselovsky Serguei Tatran Litovel 2400 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec B" 2389 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Blatný Pavel Loko Brno 2454 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Hladík Josef CD Rating Brno 2216 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno A" 2346 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Ostrava 2408 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2620 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Ostrava 2408 Velička Petr IPM Color Ostrava 2427 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Ostrava 2408 Petrík Tomáš ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2450 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Ostrava 2408 Šimáček Pavel SC A64 Grygov 2424 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Ostrava 2408 Socko Bartosz Loko Brno-Slezan 2570 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Ostrava 2408 Timoščenko Gennadij TŽ Třinec 2504 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba 2363 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec 2340 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 Klíma Lukáš TJ NH Ostrava 2423 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová 2262 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2361 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2218 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 Pisk Petr Duras BVK Brno 2322 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2368 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 Bělohlávek Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 1 soutěž