Hráč Novotný Jan

Novotný Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Rozrazil z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2018
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12919
FIDE ID: 305987
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo B 1982 1945 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 2113 2100 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice A 2023 1923 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 Uhmann Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 2059 2054 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1993 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1808 1814 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1993 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1996 1994 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1993 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1844 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1993 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim C 1769 1703 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1993 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2015 1979 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1999 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1814 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1999 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka 1776 1825 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1999 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1917 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1999 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1908 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1999 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Sebranci RH 2044 2030 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1999 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2092 2091 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1999 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice 1730 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1997 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1997 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1997 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1997 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1853 1783 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1997 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice "A" 2023 1930 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1997 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1941 1967 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1997 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 0
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1975 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice B 2015 2017 1
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1975 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1975 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1953 1
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1975 Uhmann Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 ½
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1975 Sysel Jiří TJ Čechie Zastávka 2034 2029 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1975 Kubát Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1899 1917 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1975 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Univerzita Brno 1890 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno F 1974 Glacner Karel TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1669 1611 0
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Brno F 1974 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1901 1918 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Brno F 1974 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1864 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 1974 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2307 2295 1
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno F 1974 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 ½
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Brno F 1974 Přibyl Radek SK Tetčice 1713 1867 0
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 Schuster Petr Sokol Strelice B 1830 ½
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 Peša Ladislav Sokol Strelice A 1905 ½
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 Zemánek Jaroslav SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1833 1
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 Šrámek Josef BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 ½
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 Smrčková Světlana SPgS Znojmo B 1630 1
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivancice 1792 ½
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 Diviš Libor SK Tetcice 1899 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1968 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1968 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1968 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1874 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1955 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1885 ½
2009/2010 10 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 Žabenský Jaroslav SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 1
2009/2010 9 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 Turza Pavel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1801 ½
2009/2010 6 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 Kučera Vladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1964 ½
2009/2010 5 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 0
2009/2010 4 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 ½
2009/2010 3 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 Masařík Jan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 ½
2009/2010 1 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Novotný Jaroslav Bydo Zakřany B 2071 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 2073 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Šrámek Josef BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Hampel David TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 1966 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2194 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1991 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1655 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2014 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec 1967 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1787 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 Horák Miloš Pila Ořechov B 1622 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1906 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 Svanda Josef TJ HODONICE A 2120 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 Horký Jaroslav TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 Orel Aleš ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2030 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 Hyrš Martin ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1923 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 Janků Luboslav BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 Kalendovský Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2051 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1898 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1898 Kolařík Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1732 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1898 Přibyl Radek SK Tetcice B 1558 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1898 Vitula Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1798 1
2007/2008 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1898 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1849 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1898 Šilha Josef SK Sokol Tisnov B 1641 1
2007/2008 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1898 Staněk Tomáš TJ Slovan Ivancice 1806 1
2007/2008 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1898 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice B 1780 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1957 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1768 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1893 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1830 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1487 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1843 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1732 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1863 ½
2005/2006 11 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 Řehůřek Jiří PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 0
2005/2006 10 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 Grolig Jaroslav SOKOL VRANOVICE ½
2005/2006 9 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 1
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 Nekuda Jaroslav ŠK TETČICE 1839 1
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 Lamser Tomáš DURAS BRNO F 1551 1
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 Závodský Jiří UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 ½
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 Adam Petr SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1555 1
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 Kučera Petr ŠK 64 BRNO B 1786 1
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 Holemář Kamil MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1798 ½
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 Točev Dosi LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1736 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1888 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1742 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1888 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov "B" 1914 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1888 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1766 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1888 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice "B" 1812 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1888 Křena Bohuslav Sokol Vranovice "B" 1788 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1888 Del Favero Karel ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1793 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1888 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1839 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1888 Slezák Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1715 ½
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1863 Skoumal Bohumil Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 ½
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1863 Endlicher Jiří ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1763 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1863 Mudra Petr ŠK Tetčice B"" 1543 1
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1863 Kvapil Michal ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1473 ½
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1863 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B"" 1656 1
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1863 Cupák Břetislav ŠK Židlochovice 1741 1
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1863 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1825 ½
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B" 1802 1
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice 1834 ½
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1720 0
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 Endlicher Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1761 ½
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1751 1
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1852 ½
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1406 1
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1449 1
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 Ondrůj Michal ŠK Židlochovice 1694 ½