Hráč Dičér František

Dičér František

User Pic
Jméno: Dičér František
Oddíl: Spartak Hluk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1674
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8565
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 Spartak Hluk 1672 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1383 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Hluk 1672 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Hluk 1672 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1470 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Hluk 1672 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1290 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Hluk 1672 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1356 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Hluk 1672 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Hluk 1672 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1642 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Hluk 1672 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 9 Hluk A 1720 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany 1722 0
2009/2010 8 Hluk A 1720 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1757 0
2009/2010 7 Hluk A 1720 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1741 1
2009/2010 6 Hluk A 1720 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Hluk A 1720 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1838 0
2009/2010 4 Hluk A 1720 Vacula Pavel Vlčnov B 2026 0
2009/2010 3 Hluk A 1720 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1611 1
2009/2010 2 Hluk A 1720 Podškubka Antonín Kunovice B 1738 0
2009/2010 1 Hluk A 1720 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1645 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1720 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1720 Filgas Jaroslav Dům kultury Kroměříž 1689 0
2009/2010 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1720 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1752 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1720 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1697 0
2009/2010 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1720 Slaník Antonín TJ Mařatice 1774 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1720 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1326 1
2008/2009 9 Hluk A 1612 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1586 0
2008/2009 8 Hluk A 1612 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1619 1
2008/2009 7 Hluk A 1612 Zemčík Jan Kunovice A 1630 1
2008/2009 6 Hluk A 1612 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1773 0
2008/2009 5 Hluk A 1612 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1788 1
2008/2009 4 Hluk A 1612 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1749 1
2008/2009 3 Hluk A 1612 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město H 1393 1
2008/2009 2 Hluk A 1612 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město G 1599 1
2008/2009 1 Hluk A 1612 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1679 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1612 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1781 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1612 Janska Petr SK Boršice C 1268 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1612 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1630 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1612 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1668 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1612 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1784 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1612 Ondra Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1804 ½
2007/2008 9 Hluk A 1592 Lapčík Petr Staré Město G 1
2007/2008 8 Hluk A 1592 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1845 1
2007/2008 7 Hluk A 1592 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 1726 0
2007/2008 6 Hluk A 1592 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1712 ½
2007/2008 5 Hluk A 1592 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice 1830 1
2007/2008 4 Hluk A 1592 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1667 0
2007/2008 3 Hluk A 1592 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1866 1
2007/2008 2 Hluk A 1592 Šácha Milan Kunovice A 1770 0
2007/2008 1 Hluk A 1592 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1752 0
2006/2007 3 Hluk A 1561 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1743 0
2006/2007 2 Hluk A 1561 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1553 ½
2006/2007 1 Hluk A 1561 Podešva Antonín Mařatice A 1894 ½
2006/2007 7 Hluk A 1561 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1833 1
2006/2007 6 Hluk A 1561 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1810 0
2006/2007 5 Hluk A 1561 Stodůlka Radek Boršice D 1599 ½
2006/2007 4 Hluk A 1561 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1676 1
2006/2007 3 Hluk A 1561 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1743 ½
2006/2007 2 Hluk A 1561 Slaník Antonín Mařatice A 1785 ½
2005/2006 8 Hluk "A" 1547 Plášek Radim Bojkovice "A" 2012 0
2005/2006 7 Hluk "A" 1547 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice "A" 1774 0
2005/2006 5 Hluk "A" 1547 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1806 0
2005/2006 4 Hluk "A" 1547 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany "A" 1756 ½
2005/2006 3 Hluk "A" 1547 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1700 1
2005/2006 1 Hluk "A" 1547 Valešová Šárka Staré Město "F" 1817 ½
2004/2005 7 Hluk 1508 Staňa Marek Vlčnov C 1
2004/2005 6 Hluk 1508 Marek Tomáš BojkoviceB 1460 1
2004/2005 5 Hluk 1508 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1431 0
2004/2005 4 Hluk 1508 Fiala Václav Boršice D 1272 1
2004/2005 3 Hluk 1508 Smetka Petr Osvětimany B 1289 1
2004/2005 2 Hluk 1508 Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1547 1
2004/2005 1 Hluk 1508 Boček Tomáš Mařatice B 1667 1