Hráč Daněk Roman

Daněk Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Daněk Roman
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1477
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26537
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1463 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Bojkovice A 1580 1616 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1463 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín C 1420 1496 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1463 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město F 1359 1403 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1463 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1620 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1463 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1732 1696 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1463 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1730 1757 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1463 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1686 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1399 Šiška Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1633 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1399 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1392 1432 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1399 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1477 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1399 Nezdařil Radek ŠO Zborovice B 0 1489 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1382 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov B 1522 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1382 Fogaraši Viliam ŠK Milovice Hrad 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1382 Valenta Josef ŠK Rajnochovice 1586 1609 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1382 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1323 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1382 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1382 Tomeček Marián Sokol Litenčice 1333 1434 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1382 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1494 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1382 Vaňharová Lucie Sokol Postoupky C 1410 1260 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1327 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1538 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1327 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov C 1784 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1327 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1631 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1327 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1566 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1327 Směšný Ivan TJ Sokol Holešov 1701 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1327 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1504 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1327 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1764 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1327 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1433 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1320 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1816 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov A 1763 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1726 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1849 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1315 Řadová Jana Slavia Kroměříž D 1257 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1331 Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1272 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1331 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 0