Hráč Vaňhara Jiří

Vaňhara Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vaňhara Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1679
Elo mezinárodní: 1837
ID: 13929
FIDE ID: 338834
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 1837 1679 Hlavička Roman ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1659 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1689 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín D 1372 1490 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1689 Plášek Jonáš ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1689 Amin Ibrahem TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1689 McEvoy Thomas James Sokol Postoupky B 0 1087 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1689 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1662 1654 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1689 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1694 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1694 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1694 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1722 1730 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1694 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1864 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1694 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín C 1568 1528 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1694 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1750 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 ŠK Staré Město E 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1589 1699 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1843 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Goša Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1351 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1623 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1868 1843 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 ŠK Staré Město F 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1671 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Novotný Michal ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1657 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Holub Aleš Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1645 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1729 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1638 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1771 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1805 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1115 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1711 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1604 1617 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1599 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1663 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1643 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1764 1787 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1594 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1771 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1584 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1928 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Janska Petr SK Boršice C 1693 1667 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Peška Martin ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1572 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1643 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1744 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1597 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1668 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1710 1676 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1660 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1479 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1660 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1515 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1660 Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1548 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1660 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1781 1799 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1660 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1757 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1660 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1636 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1660 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice B 1000 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1660 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1640 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1660 Donátek Kamil TJ Polešovice 1488 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1660 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1630 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1660 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1527 1495 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1660 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1577 1552 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1660 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1680 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1683 Soukeník František TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1683 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1680 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1683 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1540 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1683 Náplava Milan TJ FS Napajedla B 1614 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1683 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1542 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1683 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1767 1691 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1683 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1732 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1683 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1659 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1683 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1763 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1665 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1491 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1665 Batka Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1741 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1665 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1665 Vychorec Miroslav Spartak Hluk A 1549 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1665 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1420 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1665 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1733 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1665 Janska Petr SK Boršice C 1727 1
2009/2010 9 Bojkovice B 1685 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1745 ½
2009/2010 8 Bojkovice B 1685 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1694 ½
2009/2010 7 Bojkovice B 1685 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice B 1491 ½
2009/2010 6 Bojkovice B 1685 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1645 0
2009/2010 5 Bojkovice B 1685 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1575 1
2009/2010 4 Bojkovice B 1685 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1515 1
2009/2010 3 Bojkovice B 1685 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1519 1
2009/2010 2 Bojkovice B 1685 Macek Libor Vlčnov C 1250 1
2009/2010 1 Bojkovice B 1685 Churá Petra Osvětimany 1510 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Bojkovice 1685 Stojan František SK Zlin E 1787 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Bojkovice 1685 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1776 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Bojkovice 1685 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1802 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Bojkovice 1685 Hlavička Roman TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1589 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Bojkovice 1685 Herman Vladimír TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Bojkovice 1685 Surý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bojkovice 1685 Filák Josef SO Brumov-Bylnice 1838 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Bojkovice 1685 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Bojkovice 1685 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 ½
2008/2009 9 Bojkovice B 1773 Šácha Milan Kunovice A 1766 0
2008/2009 8 Bojkovice B 1773 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1749 0
2008/2009 7 Bojkovice B 1773 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1781 0
2008/2009 6 Bojkovice B 1773 Dičér František Hluk A 1612 1
2008/2009 5 Bojkovice B 1773 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město H 1393 0
2008/2009 4 Bojkovice B 1773 Zpěváková Jana Staré Město G 1741 1
2008/2009 3 Bojkovice B 1773 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1642 1
2008/2009 2 Bojkovice B 1773 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1586 0
2008/2009 1 Bojkovice B 1773 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1619 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 Staňa Michael TJ Vlčnov A 1557 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1726 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1320 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1461 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1731 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 Daněk Roman ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 1
2007/2008 9 Bojkovice B 1849 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1549 0
2007/2008 8 Bojkovice B 1849 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1422 1
2007/2008 7 Bojkovice B 1849 Ondra Jiří Kunovice A 1809 1
2007/2008 6 Bojkovice B 1849 Lapčík Václav Staré Město G 1486 ½
2007/2008 5 Bojkovice B 1849 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1451 ½
2007/2008 4 Bojkovice B 1849 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 1439 0
2007/2008 3 Bojkovice B 1849 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Bojkovice B 1849 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany A 1568 ½
2007/2008 1 Bojkovice B 1849 Pavelčík Jaroslav Vlčnov B 1528 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1464 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1839 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1464 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1599 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1464 Fiala Václav SK Boršice B 1713 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1464 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1650 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1464 Staňa Michael TJ Vlčnov B 1566 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1464 Šilhavík Marek ŠK Staré Město F 1415 0
2006/2007 3 Bojkovice B 1464 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice 1468 1
2006/2007 2 Bojkovice B 1464 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1578 ½
2006/2007 1 Bojkovice B 1464 Fiala Václav Boršice C 1713 ½
2006/2007 7 Bojkovice B 1464 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany A 1568 ½
2006/2007 6 Bojkovice B 1464 Holík Miroslav Mařatice A 1659 1
2006/2007 5 Bojkovice B 1464 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1696 1
2006/2007 4 Bojkovice B 1464 Pfeffer Erik Boršice C 1902 0
2006/2007 3 Bojkovice B 1464 Růčka Pavel Kunovice 1489 0
2006/2007 2 Bojkovice B 1464 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1623 ½
2006/2007 1 Bojkovice B 1464 Macek Jiří Hluk A 1346 ½
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice "A" 1445 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice "C" 1390 0
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice "A" 1445 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany "A" 1
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice B 1445 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1321 1
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice B 1445 Fusek Lukáš Staré Město G 1251 0
2005/2006 5 Bojkovice B 1445 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1385 ½
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice B 1445 Zifčák Josef Mařatice B 1519 1
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice B 1445 Štefaník František Hluk B 1
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice B 1445 Náplava Pavel Boršice D 1414 1
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice B 1445 Blecha Martin Osvětimany B 1250 1
2004/2005 9 Bojkovice A 1458 Filouš Miloslav Uherský Ostroh C 1699 0
2004/2005 8 Bojkovice A 1458 Fiala Václav Boršice C 1272 ½
2004/2005 7 Bojkovice A 1458 Hurdes Josef Boršice B 1732 ½
2004/2005 2 Bojkovice A 1458 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany 1264 1
2004/2005 7 BojkoviceB 1458 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1431 0
2004/2005 6 BojkoviceB 1458 Hála Jaroslav Hluk 1620 0
2004/2005 5 BojkoviceB 1458 Fiala Václav Boršice D 1272 1
2004/2005 4 BojkoviceB 1458 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1264 1
2004/2005 3 BojkoviceB 1458 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1750 0
2004/2005 2 BojkoviceB 1458 Zifčák Josef Mařatice B 1550 ½
2004/2005 1 BojkoviceB 1458 Staňa Marek Vlčnov C 0