Hráč Vybíral Petr

Vybíral Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vybíral Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1373
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29425
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1390 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1727 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1390 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1605 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1390 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1514 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1390 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1634 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1390 Hlaváček Tomáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1684 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1390 Macek Jiří Spartak Hluk A 1370 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1390 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1508 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1390 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1503 0
2009/2010 2 Staré Město H 1380 Bahulík Martin Hluk B 1
2009/2010 1 Staré Město H 1380 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1296 1
2009/2010 5 Staré Město H 1380 Húsek Martin Ostrožská Nová Ves 1
2009/2010 4 Staré Město H 1380 Štefaník František Hluk B ½
2009/2010 3 Staré Město H 1380 Kopecký Marek Boršice E 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Staré Město H 1380 Hřib Filip Staré Město I 1
2009/2010 1 Staré Město H 1380 Míšek Viktor Hluk C 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1380 Vavrušová Andrea ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1100 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1380 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín B 1100 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1380 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1380 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková 1000 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1380 Scheichenost Michal TJ Zborovice 1250 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1380 Danyuk Pavlo ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1380 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1380 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov 1100 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1380 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1100 1
2008/2009 9 Staré Město H 1250 Bartoš Jiří Dolní Němčí 1596 ½
2008/2009 7 Staré Město H 1250 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1477 0
2008/2009 6 Staré Město H 1250 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice A 1456 1
2008/2009 5 Staré Město H 1250 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1539 1
2008/2009 4 Staré Město H 1250 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1821 0
2008/2009 3 Staré Město H 1250 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1552 1
2008/2009 2 Staré Město H 1250 Churá Petra Osvětimany A 1400 0
2008/2009 1 Staré Město H 1250 Lapčík Václav Staré Město G 1499 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov 1250 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Kovařík Václav ŠK Zlín C 1250 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Prachař David TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Danyuk Pavlo ŠO Kunovice 1100 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Richter Michael Sokol Postoupky B 1285 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1250 Ondruch Petr ŠK Staré Město D 1100 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1473 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Náplava Jakub ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1406 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice 1100 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice C 1100 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město E 1100 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1100 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město C 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Staré Město H 1100 Jiříkovský Michal Hluk B 1
2007/2008 1 Staré Město H 1100 Churá Petra Osvětimany B 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Staré Město H 1100 Slavík Tomáš Hluk B 1
2007/2008 4 Staré Město H 1100 Slabá Lenka Boršice E 1100 1
2007/2008 3 Staré Město H 1100 Vašíček Petr Staré Město I 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Staré Město H 1100 Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1309 1
2007/2008 1 Staré Město H 1100 Danyuk Pavlo Kunovice B 1100 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1100 Fiala Václav SK Boršice B 1713 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1100 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 0
2006/2007 2 Staré Město H 1100 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1100 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Mlčák Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany B ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Dornica Miroslav Sokol Velehrad 1
2005/2006 9 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Střelec Marek ŠK Zlín B 1560 0
2005/2006 8 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1413 0
2005/2006 7 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Hubáček Jiří FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 0
2005/2006 6 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Salvadori Marco Sokol Postoupky C 1250 0
2005/2006 5 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Svašek Jan TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2005/2006 4 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Strouhalová Lenka ŠK Zlín C 1352 0
2005/2006 3 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Blecha Martin ŠK Osvětimany 1250 1
2005/2006 2 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Náplava Pavel ŠK Boršice B 1414 0
2005/2006 1 SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 Plevák Petr SŠŠ Staré Město C 1385 1
2005/2006 6 Staré Město G 1100 Marek Tomáš Bojkovice B 1445 0
2005/2006 5 Staré Město G 1100 Štefaník Petr Hluk B 1317 0
2005/2006 4 Staré Město G 1100 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1100 1
2005/2006 3 Staré Město G 1100 Churá Petra Osvětimany B 1251 1
2005/2006 2 Staré Město G 1100 Buráň Michal Vlčnov C 0
2005/2006 1 Staré Město G 1100 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1427 0