Hráč Souček Jakub

Souček Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Souček Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1967
Elo mezinárodní: 2002
ID: 26962
FIDE ID: 338419
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1998 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1998 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1849 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1998 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1866 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1998 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1998 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1380 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1994 Žižka Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1905 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1994 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1504 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1994 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1784 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1994 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1812 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1994 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 2007 ½
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Dvořák Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2036 1
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1779 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Kolašín Jan A64 Grygov 1953 0
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Fusek Lukáš ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1816 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Dvořák David Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1747 0
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Kalužný Michal TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2008 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2093 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Zemanová Jana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 0
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Dvořák David Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1747 0
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 0
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Kalužný Michal TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 1
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Hořice 2008 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1919 Kapoun Vít Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1919 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1539 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1919 Mrlík Pavel ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1919 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1717 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1919 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1536 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1919 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1919 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1919 Škopan Martin ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1647 1
2006/2007 7 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 1713 ½
2006/2007 4 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2224 0
2006/2007 3 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 Palková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 0
2006/2007 2 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Most A 1878 ½
2006/2007 1 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 Němcová Kateřina Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2173 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové E 1969 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1890 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 Jakubů Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1892 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 Frank Miroslav SK policie Valdice 1888 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1946 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2006 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 Dytrych Pavel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1895 0
2006/2007 11 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2116 0
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 Jezbera Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 1
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 0
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 Tejkal Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín 2144 0
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1929 ½
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2022 ½
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 Dusbaba Petr Sokol Náchod 1854 1
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 0
2006/2007 6 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 Palková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 0
2006/2007 5 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 Alaverdyan Argam Montako Kralupy 1658 ½
2006/2007 4 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Most A 1878 ½
2006/2007 3 RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 Němcová Kateřina Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2173 0
2005/2006 11 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 0
2005/2006 10 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Beneš Milan ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 ½
2005/2006 9 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Macháč David ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Baťka Jan Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1595 1
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Nedoma Marek TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Erban Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 0
2005/2006 5 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Kaftan Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1353 0
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 0
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Jakubíček Matouš ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1345 1
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1391 0
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Hořice 1496 Pečinka Martin Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1709 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 Stejskal Marcel TJ Nová Paka 1603 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1763 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1600 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 Mráz Pavel SK policie Valdice 1713 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1848 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1928 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 Volf Michal TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1644 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1718 1
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Horice Petráž Martin Loko Ceska Trebova 1644 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Horice Kosek Marek DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Horice Kalenský Jakub Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1329 ½
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Horice Keprt Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1351 1
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Horice Lamser Tomáš SS Brno Vinohrady 1394 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice B Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1719 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B Novák František TJ Lomnice n.P. 1863 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice B Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice B Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1802 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice B Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 2010 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice B Svoboda Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1602 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice B Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1983 0