Hráč Horsák Antonín

Horsák Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Horsák Antonín
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1826
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2886
FIDE ID: 327808
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Staré Město E 0 1826 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město E 0 1826 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město E 0 1826 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1816 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město E 0 1826 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1761 1760 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1826 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1773 1798 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1826 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 0 1764 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1826 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1680 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1826 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1700 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1826 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1452 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1826 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov E 1450 1544 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1815 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1746 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1815 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1450 1518 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1815 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1447 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1815 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice D 1291 1382 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1815 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 2010 1991 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1815 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 0 1749 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1815 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1892 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1815 Krajsa Ivan TJ Orel Nivnice A 1958 1949 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1815 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1684 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1890 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1572 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1890 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1762 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1890 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1786 1777 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1890 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1845 1848 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1890 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 1726 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1890 Šantora Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1890 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1890 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1626 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1890 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1400 1458 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1890 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1890 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1890 Nevařil Jiří TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1890 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1870 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1890 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1890 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1890 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1732 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1890 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1890 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1581 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1890 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1773 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1890 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1726 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1890 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1890 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1607 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1890 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1974 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1890 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1890 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1821 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1890 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1876 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1890 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1890 Orsák Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1905 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1890 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1890 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1936 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1846 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město H 1936 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1936 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1936 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1907 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1936 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1720 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1936 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1827 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1936 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1648 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1936 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1775 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1936 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice B 1848 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město I 1936 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město I 1936 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1680 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město I 1936 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1729 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1936 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov A 1604 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1936 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1936 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1536 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1936 Kudera Zbyněk Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1906 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1928 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1928 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1928 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1779 1796 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1928 Macků Lubomír ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1570 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1928 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1928 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1683 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1928 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1756 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1928 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1928 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1427 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1928 Soukeník František TJ Nivnice 1517 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1928 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1928 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1651 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město C 1928 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1824 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1908 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1759 1734 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1908 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1805 1769 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1908 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1778 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1908 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1908 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1908 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1568 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1908 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1737 1625 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1908 Šašek Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1908 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1588 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1908 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1908 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1689 1701 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1919 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1735 1736 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1919 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1919 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1919 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1899 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1899 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 1
2008/2009 6 Staré Město I 1902 Štefaník Richard Hluk B 1508 1
2008/2009 5 Staré Město I 1902 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 0
2008/2009 4 Staré Město I 1902 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1552 1
2008/2009 3 Staré Město I 1902 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1279 1
2008/2009 9 Staré Město G 1902 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1700 0
2008/2009 8 Staré Město G 1902 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1679 ½
2008/2009 7 Staré Město G 1902 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1695 1
2008/2009 2 Staré Město G 1902 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1665 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1874 Malůš Petr Loko Uherský Ostroh 1777 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1874 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1874 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2036 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1874 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1653 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1874 Blahynka Svatopluk Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1590 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1874 Dvorník Pavel DK Kroměříž 1710 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1874 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1815 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1874 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1914 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1874 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1842 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1874 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1731 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1874 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1798 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1867 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1573 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1867 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1692 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1867 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1867 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1738 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1867 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1660 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1867 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1773 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1867 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1761 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1867 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1958 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1867 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1927 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město C 1867 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1623 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1867 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1896 1
2005/2006 7 Staré Město "F" 1864 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice "A" 1818 ½
2005/2006 5 Staré Město "F" 1864 Fiala Václav Boršice "C" 1556 1
2005/2006 4 Staré Město "F" 1864 Kašpárek Ondřej Kunovice 1511 1
2005/2006 3 Staré Město "F" 1864 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany "A" 1756 ½
2005/2006 2 Staré Město "F" 1864 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1600 1
2005/2006 1 Staré Město "F" 1864 Mikuláštík Jiří Hluk "A" 1
2004/2005 9 Staré Město F 1862 Pilař Karel Osvětimany 1458 1
2004/2005 8 Staré Město F 1862 Kadlček Pavel Dol. Němčí 1624 1
2004/2005 7 Staré Město F 1862 Blahůš František Uherský Ostroh C 1563 ½
2004/2005 6 Staré Město F 1862 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1615 0
2004/2005 5 Staré Město F 1862 Stodůlka Václav Boršice B 1640 1
2004/2005 4 Staré Město F 1862 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice A 1615 1
2004/2005 3 Staré Město F 1862 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice A 1736 ½
2004/2005 2 Staré Město F 1862 Zemčík Jan Kunovice ŠO 1574 1
2004/2005 1 Staré Město F 1862 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1645 1