Hráč Vaňhara Petr

Vaňhara Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vaňhara Petr
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1677
Elo mezinárodní: 1722
ID: 3480
FIDE ID: 331732
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1722 1677 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1738 1788 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1722 1677 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 0 1683 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1722 1677 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1722 1677 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1846 1811 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1759 1708 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1457 1469 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1799 1798 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1806 1824 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1965 2025 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1705 1768 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2004 2045 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bojkovice 1716 1724 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1590 1644 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1851 1891 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1700 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Zpěváková Kateřina TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1924 1874 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1876 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1918 1869 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1870 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Vymětal Milan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1905 1928 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1885 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Orsák Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1905 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1870 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1875 1920 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1851 1891 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1828 1787 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1889 1892 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1876 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Macura Emil TJ Vlčnov A 2004 1935 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město E 1816 1894 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1934 1893 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1803 1855 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1827 1819 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Kudera Zbyněk Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1906 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1746 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1599 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1853 1798 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1822 1832 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1668 1793 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1909 1842 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Javora Stanislav TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1773 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1647 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín D 1621 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1513 1486 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí A 1692 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1613 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Janska Petr SK Boršice B 1693 1700 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1857 1833 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1803 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1697 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město F 1710 1732 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Churá Petra KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1456 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1799 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1795 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Dolní Němčí 1681 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1885 1850 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1800 1738 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1619 1712 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1679 1634 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1521 1521 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Mašek Luboš TJ FS Napajedla B 1691 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1709 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 1770 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 Chabiča Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Stránský Zdeněk ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1846 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1759 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1694 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1617 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1895 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1864 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1785 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Macků Lubomír SK Boršice C 1586 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1630 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1747 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1761 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Kašný Miroslav SK Zlin E 1939 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1988 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Chmelař Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vizovice 1980 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1864 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Adame Vladimír TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Usti 1724 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Válek František SO Brumov-Bylnice 1886 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Bojkovice 1741 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1673 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1889 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1643 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Náplava Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1579 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Dvorník Pavel DK Kroměříž 1710 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1835 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1948 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1731 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město F 1777 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1856 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1851 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1800 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1896 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1796 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město F 1932 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Palica Jiří Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Kašný Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín E 1794 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Bojkovice A 1909 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 0
2005/2006 9 Bojkovice "A" 1724 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1548 1
2005/2006 8 Bojkovice "A" 1724 Hala Jaroslav Hluk "A" 1604 1
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice "A" 1724 Novotný Petr Staré Město "F" 1690 1
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice "A" 1724 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov "B" 1687 0
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice "A" 1724 Mikulík Josef Mařatice "A" 1902 0
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice "A" 1724 Fiala Václav Boršice "C" 1556 ½
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice "A" 1724 Zemčík Jan Kunovice 1557 ½
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice "A" 1724 Tomek Jiří Osvětimany "A" 1695 1
2005/2006 5 Bojkovice B 1724 Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1568 1
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice B 1724 Holík Miroslav Mařatice B 1693 ½
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice B 1724 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk B 1473 1
2004/2005 9 Bojkovice A 1750 Hruška Karel Uherský Ostroh C 1793 1
2004/2005 8 Bojkovice A 1750 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1766 1
2004/2005 7 Bojkovice A 1750 Frýbort Pavel Boršice B 1848 1
2004/2005 6 Bojkovice A 1750 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice A 1776 0
2004/2005 5 Bojkovice A 1750 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1701 0
2004/2005 4 Bojkovice A 1750 Zemčík Jan Kunovice ŠO 1574 1
2004/2005 3 Bojkovice A 1750 Plevák Pavel Staré Město F 1750 1
2004/2005 2 Bojkovice A 1750 Pilař Karel Osvětimany 1458 ½
2004/2005 1 Bojkovice A 1750 Kadlček Pavel Dol. Němčí 1624 1
2004/2005 7 BojkoviceB 1750 Šilhavík Marek Staré Město G 1424 1
2004/2005 5 BojkoviceB 1750 Volčík Stanislav Boršice D 1766 0
2004/2005 4 BojkoviceB 1750 Hůlka Jiří Osvětimany B 1463 0
2004/2005 3 BojkoviceB 1750 Glacner Karel Velehrad 1645 1
2004/2005 2 BojkoviceB 1750 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice B 1696 0
2004/2005 1 BojkoviceB 1750 Javor Jan Vlčnov C 1711 0