Hráč Miketa Tomáš

Miketa Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Miketa Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1688
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 28035
FIDE ID: 397091
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1689 Tesárek Jaromír TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1730 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1689 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1641 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1689 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1543 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1689 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1699 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1677 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1579 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1677 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1617 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1669 Duda Ondřej ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1669 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1669 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1598 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1670 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1880 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1670 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "D" 1647 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1670 Bystroň Emerich Orel Opava "B" 1676 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1670 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1656 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1670 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1777 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1670 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1670 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1690 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1651 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1651 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1684 ½
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1651 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře 1682 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1587 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1587 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1758 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1587 Pardy Jiří ŠK West Opava "B" 1756 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1587 Skotnica Petr Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1510 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1587 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1717 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1587 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1774 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1587 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1451 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1587 Křefký Verner Gobe Píšť 1746 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1587 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1613 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1587 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1853 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1587 Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov 1458 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1587 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1763 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1587 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1587 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1508 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1544 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1739 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1544 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1667 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1544 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1540 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1544 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1821 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1544 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1655 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1544 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1655 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1544 Novotný Michal Slezan Opava "C" 1573 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1544 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1544 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1614 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1544 Gazda Martin ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1660 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1492 Kraus Petr TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1738 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1492 Coritar Jan TJ Břidličná 1457 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1492 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1686 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1458 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Montág Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Meisel Karel ŠK Gobe Píšť 1672 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Skotnica Petr Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Dušek Radek ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1516 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1595 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1324 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 Hošek Radek TJ Tatran Poštorná 1382 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 Bartas Pavel ŠK Boršice 1594 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 Staňa Marek ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 Snášel Michal SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 0
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Filgas Václav Hrabyně "B" 1644 0
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Harasim Jiří Štěpánkovice 1
2005/2006 8 Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Horný Vojtěch Gobe Píšť 1339 1
2005/2006 7 Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Řenelka Svatopluk Hradec n/M 1
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Sýkora Martin Ludgeřovice 1438 1
2005/2006 4 Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "D" ½
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Bortlík Daniel Darkovičky 1667 ½
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "D" 1250 Jarkuliš Vojtěch Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1250 Jaššo Slavomír POGO Budišov 1519 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1250 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1409 0
2004/2005 10 Dolní Benešov F" Bartošek Martin POGO Budišov n.B. 0
2004/2005 8 Dolní Benešov F" Macháček Lukáš ŠK Bolatice B" 1
2004/2005 7 Dolní Benešov F" Trčka Marek ŠO Malé Hoštice 1552 0
2004/2005 5 Dolní Benešov F" Rak Tomáš POGO Budišov n.B. 1938 1
2004/2005 4 Dolní Benešov F" Sniehotta Jan SK Kravaře B" 1648 1
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov C Vitásek Jan MSA Dol.Benešov B 2154 0
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov C Mrkva Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1272 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1481 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Kouřil Jakub ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Pokorný Petr TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Frank Michal ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Hlaváček Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1572 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Palášek Jan TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Štukner Šimon BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1701 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1720 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1560 1