Hráč Dihel Martin

Dihel Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Dihel Martin
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1524
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15403
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1516 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1763 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1516 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1487 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1516 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 ½
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1518 Sember Michal Orel Opava 1949 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1504 Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1760 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1504 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1605 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1504 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1575 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1504 Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Háj 1527 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1504 Mikulecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1504 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1504 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1504 Pastorek Alfons ŠK TP Hrabyně 1913 0
2007/2008 11 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1
2007/2008 10 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 Náplava Jakub SK Borsice B 1406 ½
2007/2008 9 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 Zpěváková Jana SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 0
2007/2008 8 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 Šimoník Adam TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 0
2007/2008 7 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 1
2007/2008 6 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 Košťálek Filip SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 1
2007/2008 5 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 Kozel Jiří BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1785 0
2007/2008 4 SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1533 Pavelek Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1794 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1533 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1742 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1533 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1712 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1533 Křefký Verner Gobe Píšť 1718 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1533 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1619 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1533 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1492 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1533 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1482 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1533 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1925 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1533 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1533 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1740 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1533 Pavera Vít ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1797 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1533 Volčík Milan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1676 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1533 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1250 0
2006/2007 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Hošek Radek Tatran Poštorná 1379 1
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Ševčíková Marie BVK Duras Brno 1450 0
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1323 1
2006/2007 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1455 ½
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Fiala Petr BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1390 ½
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Řadová Jana Slavia Kroměříž 1257 1
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Jodl Daniel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 0
2006/2007 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Plevák Petr SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 1
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1976 0
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Wiczynski Artur SK Slavia Orlová 1797 0
2006/2007 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 1397 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1709 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1946 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 Trpík Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1826 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 Müller Herbert Slezský šachový klub Opava 1691 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 Křefký Manfréd ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1814 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 Lanc Rudolf TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1871 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 Coritar Jan TJ Břidličná 1457 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1397 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1848 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1397 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1397 Osmančík Tomáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1269 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1397 Varga Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 ŠK Hodonín 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná 1250 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1556 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1490 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 Frýbort Dominik SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 Raiman Tom ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1603 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 1955 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 Lapuníková Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1369 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 Štencel Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 0
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "E" 1362 Sýkora Martin Ludgeřovice 1438 1
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "E" 1362 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "D" 1473 0
2005/2006 8 Dolní Benešov "E" 1362 Černý Jakub Hradec n/M 1543 1
2005/2006 6 Dolní Benešov "E" 1362 Nehudek Karel Hrabyně "B" 1606 0
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "E" 1362 Nevřela Bernard Štěpánkovice 1528 1
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "E" 1362 Pavlík Josef Dolní Benešov "D" 1650 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1362 Rak Tomáš POGO Budišov 1938 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1362 Káňa Václav TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1457 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1362 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1355 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1362 Černý Jiří TJ Spartak Budišov 1594 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1362 Volčík Milan ŠK TP Hrabyně C 1661 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1362 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1697 0
2004/2005 9 Dolní Benešov F" Argyropulos Petr SK Kravaře B" ½
2004/2005 4 Dolní Benešov F" Jareš David SK Kravaře B" 1
2004/2005 3 Dolní Benešov F" Osmančík Tomáš ŠK Bolatice B" 1
2004/2005 2 Dolní Benešov F" Boháč Jan ŠO Malé Hoštice 1
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D Pavlík Miloslav Sokol Jakartovice ½
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1694 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Pfeffer Erik ŠK Boršice 1275 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1471 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Vodička Nikolas ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Fridrich Václav TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Podveský Tomáš Tatran Poštorná 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1800 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1628 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov Raiman Tom TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 0
2003/2004 1 MSA Dol.Benešov D Tulach Jakub MSA Dol.Benešov C 1