Hráč Dvořáková Olga

Dvořáková Olga

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořáková Olga
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1823
Elo mezinárodní: 1811
ID: 39364
FIDE ID: 383325
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1833 1823 Šádek Vojtěch ŠK AD Jičín 1907 1912 0 soutěž
2020/2021 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1833 1823 Voříšková Anna ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1888 1959 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1833 1823 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1956 1955 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1833 1823 Křížek Kryštof TJ Spartak Vlašim 1972 1951 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Spartak Adamov 1833 1823 Hubený Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 1771 1803 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1793 1807 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1792 1818 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1817 1807 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1978 1975 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1833 1809 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2023 2025 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1797 1809 Borovský Adam OREL Ořechov 1944 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1797 1809 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice 1773 1839 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 1771 1809 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim 1970 1952 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1810 1807 Škrabánek Matěj ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1636 1716 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1810 1807 Porš Jaroslav Desko Liberec 1848 1700 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1810 1807 Vilímová Julie KŠ Říčany 1925 1792 1748 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1810 1807 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2176 2146 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1833 1809 Dudek Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 1990 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1809 Nehyba Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2129 2157 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Spartak Adamov B 1810 1807 Matuška Vlado Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 0 1299 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Spartak Adamov B 1793 1807 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 0 1654 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1817 1807 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1953 1961 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1833 1809 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 2004 1939 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1809 Dudek Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1943 1990 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1809 Ret Adam Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2047 1982 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1809 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1726 1732 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1809 Nehyba Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2129 2157 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1715 1684 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice "B" 1862 1921 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1709 1684 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1759 1737 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 0 1508 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1679 1737 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1737 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1949 1975 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1753 1684 Tauš Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1166 1192 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1753 1684 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1249 1221 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1753 1684 Matůš Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1172 1201 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1709 1684 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim A 1516 1612 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1709 1684 Hronek Ondřej ŠK Kuřim B 1253 1414 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1759 1737 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město B 1225 1317 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1759 1737 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava 1044 1332 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1710 1737 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1177 1429 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1710 1737 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1401 1513 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1710 1737 ŠK Kuřim C 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1610 1625 Dvořáček Filip Slavia Boskovice 1772 1853 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1644 1625 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 0 1773 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1644 1625 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1610 1625 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1728 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1610 1625 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1823 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1600 1632 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1849 1812 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1644 1625 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim B 1349 1330 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1610 1625 Dolejš Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 0 1097 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1610 1625 Lang Šimon Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1308 1415 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1600 1632 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1324 1360 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1600 1632 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička 0 1076 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1600 1632 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1254 1224 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1600 1632 Špriňar Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1187 1187 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 Štefaník Marek OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1638 1433 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1030 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 Czepiec Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 Marková Kristýna Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1531 1419 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1058 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1405 1437 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 Bosák René BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1415 1357 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1478 1533 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1744 1822 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Spartak Adamov 1478 1533 Chládek Vlastimil �K GARDE Lipovec 2015 2045 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Spartak Adamov 1478 1533 Hudaček Josef SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Spartak Adamov 1478 1533 Hofírek Benedikt �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2238 2175 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1830 1825 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1739 1610 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1478 1533 Procházka Ivo TJ Sloup B 1311 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1478 1533 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 1632 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1478 1533 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1397 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1478 1533 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1340 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1478 1533 Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1478 1533 Jargalsaikhan Huslen ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1478 1533 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1494 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1717 1799 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1478 1533 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Seják Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most 1524 1546 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1640 1681 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Adamov B 1455 1510 Čuhel Vítězslav Rovečné A 1732 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Adamov B 1455 1510 Kratochvil Jiří Lipovec D 1595 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Adamov B 1455 1510 Bílek Antonín Lipůvka 1463 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Adamov B 1455 1510 Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Adamov B 1455 1510 Havel Jan Boskovice B 1439 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Adamov B 1455 1510 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1425 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Spartak Adamov C 1455 1510 Rimpler Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec F 1419 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Spartak Adamov C 1455 1510 Neudert Jiří TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1163 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1729 1722 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1640 1681 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1521 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Adamov C 1250 Kratochvíla Pavel Adamov D 1317 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Adamov C 1250 Proboštová Michaela Boskovice C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Adamov C 1250 Hampl Milan Vanovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Adamov C 1250 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné B 1543 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Adamov C 1250 Páral Filip Kunštát 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Adamov C 1250 Kratochvíla Pavel Adamov D 1317 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Adamov C 1250 Probošt Jakub Boskovice C 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Adamov C 1250 Kubín František Vanovice 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Adamov C 1250 Kunštát 1 soutěž