Hráč Hala Jaroslav

Hala Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hala Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1617
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 24753
FIDE ID: 333921
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1617 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město H 1347 1308 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1617 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1700 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1663 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 0 1642 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1663 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1301 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1663 Pavelka Zdeněk TJ Velehrad 0 1368 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1663 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice C 0 1221 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 Vymětal Milan ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1860 1851 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 Krejčík Milan Sokol Postoupky B 0 1588 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1940 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1655 1634 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1568 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1740 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1626 1646 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1380 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město G 1621 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Gajdoš Jakub SK Boršice C 1000 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Píštěk Václav TJ Mařatice 1681 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov D 1668 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1668 ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1668 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město I 1000 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1668 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1668 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1668 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1785 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1668 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1658 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1773 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1668 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Veselý Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1675 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1759 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1572 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1633 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1668 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice B 1663 1662 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1638 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1687 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1638 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1638 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1722 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1638 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1307 1481 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1638 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1599 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1638 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1628 1628 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1638 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1591 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1638 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1736 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1638 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1771 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1638 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1638 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1754 1826 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1638 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1600 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1638 Hlavička Roman Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1692 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1640 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1948 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1640 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1838 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1640 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1640 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1572 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1640 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1736 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1624 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice 1470 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1624 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1624 Botek Stanislav ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1510 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1624 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1624 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice D 1640 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Hluk 1640 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1459 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Hluk 1640 Slováková Barbora ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Hluk 1640 Luňák Květoslav SK Boršice D 1400 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Hluk 1640 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Hluk 1640 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1512 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Hluk 1640 Šašínka Albert TJ Bojkovice B 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Hluk 1640 ŠK Staré Město H 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Hluk A 1639 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1494 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Hluk A 1639 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1453 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Hluk B 1639 ŠK Staré Město I 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Hluk B 1639 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Hluk B 1639 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Hluk B 1639 ŠK Staré Město I 1
2009/2010 3 Hluk C 1632 Němec Pavel Staré Město I 1372 ½
2009/2010 2 Hluk C 1632 Potrusil Zdeněk Ostrožská Nová Ves ½
2009/2010 7 Hluk C 1632 Studnička Pavel Ostrožská Nová Ves 1
2009/2010 6 Hluk C 1632 Štefaník Richard Hluk B 1577 ½
2009/2010 5 Hluk C 1632 Macků Lubomír Boršice E 1598 ½
2009/2010 4 Hluk C 1632 Němec Pavel Staré Město I 1372 1
2009/2010 2 Hluk C 1632 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany B 1459 1
2009/2010 1 Hluk C 1632 Blechová Lenka Staré Město H 1418 ½
2009/2010 9 Hluk A 1632 Luňák Květoslav Osvětimany 1395 ½
2009/2010 8 Hluk A 1632 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1507 1
2009/2010 7 Hluk A 1632 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad 1
2009/2010 6 Hluk A 1632 Pešl Adam Vlčnov C 1100 0
2009/2010 5 Hluk A 1632 Novák Zbyněk Bojkovice B 1538 ½
2009/2010 4 Hluk A 1632 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1677 1
2009/2010 3 Hluk A 1632 Lapčík Petr Staré Město G 1432 ½
2009/2010 2 Hluk A 1632 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice B 1428 1
2009/2010 1 Hluk A 1632 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1319 1
2008/2009 3 Hluk C 1665 Slabý Milan Boršice E 1
2008/2009 2 Hluk C 1665 Zemčík Jan Kunovice B 1630 ½
2008/2009 1 Hluk C 1665 Němec Pavel Staré Město I 1100 ½
2008/2009 7 Hluk C 1665 Němec Pavel Staré Město I 1100 1
2008/2009 6 Hluk C 1665 Churá Petra Osvětimany B 1400 1
2008/2009 5 Hluk C 1665 Slabý Milan Boršice E 1
2008/2009 4 Hluk C 1665 Zpěváková Kateřina Staré Město J 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Hluk C 1665 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1552 ½
2008/2009 2 Hluk C 1665 Štefaník Richard Hluk B 1508 0
2008/2009 9 Hluk A 1665 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1695 0
2008/2009 8 Hluk A 1665 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 1757 0
2008/2009 7 Hluk A 1665 Šácha Milan Kunovice A 1766 0
2008/2009 6 Hluk A 1665 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1865 ½
2008/2009 5 Hluk A 1665 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1781 1
2008/2009 4 Hluk A 1665 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1700 0
2008/2009 3 Hluk A 1665 Lapčík Petr Staré Město H 1419 0
2008/2009 2 Hluk A 1665 Horsák Antonín Staré Město G 1902 0
2008/2009 1 Hluk A 1665 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1703 1
2007/2008 3 Hluk B 1686 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1266 1
2007/2008 2 Hluk B 1686 Hlaváček Radek Staré Město H 1250 ½
2007/2008 1 Hluk B 1686 Trubačík Josef Staré Město J 1825 0
2007/2008 9 Hluk A 1686 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1579 ½
2007/2008 8 Hluk A 1686 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1755 0
2007/2008 7 Hluk A 1686 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1749 ½
2007/2008 6 Hluk A 1686 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1687 0
2007/2008 5 Hluk A 1686 Podešva Antonín Mařatice 1885 ½
2007/2008 4 Hluk A 1686 Glacner Karel Velehrad 1745 ½
2007/2008 3 Hluk A 1686 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1922 0
2007/2008 2 Hluk A 1686 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1837 0
2007/2008 1 Hluk A 1686 Míša Stanislav Osvětimany A 1950 0
2007/2008 7 Hluk B 1686 Trubačík Josef Staré Město J 1825 0
2007/2008 6 Hluk B 1686 Fusková Martina Staré Město H 1476 1
2007/2008 4 Hluk B 1686 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město I 1543 1
2007/2008 3 Hluk B 1686 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1418 1
2007/2008 2 Hluk B 1686 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1530 ½
2007/2008 1 Hluk B 1686 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1315 1
2006/2007 2 Hluk B 1625 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1304 1
2006/2007 1 Hluk B 1625 Donátek Kamil Boršice E 1553 ½
2006/2007 3 Hluk A 1625 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany A 1568 0
2006/2007 2 Hluk A 1625 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1623 ½
2006/2007 1 Hluk A 1625 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice A 1637 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Hluk B 1625 Donátek Kamil SK Boršice E 1553 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Hluk B 1625 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1729 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Hluk B 1625 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1603 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Hluk B 1625 Staňa Michael TJ Vlčnov C 1566 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Hluk B 1625 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1358 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Hluk B 1625 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1658 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Hluk B 1625 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice B 1637 ½
2006/2007 7 Hluk A 1625 Fiala Václav Boršice C 1713 1
2006/2007 6 Hluk A 1625 Šácha Milan Kunovice 1741 0
2006/2007 5 Hluk A 1625 Tomášů Radek Boršice D 1765 ½
2006/2007 4 Hluk A 1625 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1696 ½
2006/2007 3 Hluk A 1625 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany A 1568 1
2006/2007 2 Hluk A 1625 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice A 1719 1
2006/2007 1 Hluk A 1625 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1634 1
2005/2006 9 Hluk "A" 1604 Oharek Josef Vlčnov "B" 1736 0
2005/2006 8 Hluk "A" 1604 Vaňhara Petr Bojkovice "A" 1724 0
2005/2006 7 Hluk "A" 1604 Holík Miroslav Mařatice "A" 1693 ½
2005/2006 5 Hluk "A" 1604 Zemčík Jan Kunovice 1557 0
2005/2006 4 Hluk "A" 1604 Tomek Jiří Osvětimany "A" 1695 ½
2005/2006 3 Hluk "A" 1604 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1600 1
2005/2006 1 Hluk "A" 1604 Vránová Jarmila Staré Město "F" 1655 1
2005/2006 7 Hluk B 1604 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1280 1
2005/2006 6 Hluk B 1604 Staňa Michael Vlčnov C 1576 1
2005/2006 5 Hluk B 1604 Mikuláštík David Staré Město G 1381 ½
2005/2006 4 Hluk B 1604 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1531 ½
2005/2006 3 Hluk B 1604 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 2012 0
2005/2006 2 Hluk B 1604 Slaník Antonín Mařatice B 1832 1
2005/2006 1 Hluk B 1604 Luňák Květoslav Boršice D 1406 1