Hráč Vaněk Jiří

Vaněk Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1716
Elo mezinárodní: 1692
ID: 12172
FIDE ID: 388742
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1666 1708 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 1619 1674 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1666 1708 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1431 1447 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1666 1710 Rozumek Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1661 1714 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1669 1710 Havránek Luboš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1620 1599 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1695 1724 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1587 1611 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1706 1724 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1881 1883 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1695 1724 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1841 1837 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1896 1897 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1721 1737 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1875 2007 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 0
2014/2015 11 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 1
2014/2015 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1797 1815 0
2014/2015 9 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín E 1672 1735 0
2014/2015 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1725 1686 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 Toman Radek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1599 1634 ½
2014/2015 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1644 ½
2014/2015 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1810 ½
2014/2015 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1848 1854 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1666 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1779 1765 ½
2013/2014 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1666 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1666 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa C 1693 1750 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1646 Kalenský Jakub TJ Tatran Hostinné 1473 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1646 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1661 1
2006/2007 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1591 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 0
2006/2007 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1591 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1771 ½
2006/2007 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1591 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1679 1
2006/2007 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1591 Urválek Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1593 1
2006/2007 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1591 Vlasák Ladislav Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 1
2006/2007 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1591 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1773 ½
2005/2006 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1611 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1829 0
2005/2006 9 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1611 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 1
2005/2006 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1611 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1867 1
2005/2006 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1611 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 0
2005/2006 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1611 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1885 0
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá E 1611 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín 1340 0
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá E 1611 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky D 1802 0
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá E 1611 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1444 ½
2005/2006 7 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1611 Braun Marek DESKO LIBEREC 1876 0
2005/2006 6 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1611 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1764 0
2005/2006 5 JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1611 Svoboda Václav OAZA PRAHA 1968 0
2004/2005 11 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1546 Beneš Milan DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 ½
2004/2005 10 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1546 Šimek Jan Loko Ceska Trebova 2041 ½
2004/2005 9 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1546 Kracík Tomáš Sokol Hradec Kral. 1378 ½
2004/2005 8 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1546 Marečková Martina Panda Aqua Rychnov 1702 1
2004/2005 6 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1546 Havel Vojtech TJ Namest/Oslavou 1488 1
2004/2005 5 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1546 Rychna Lukáš Jiskra Horice 1654 0
2004/2005 4 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1546 Bartas David SS Brno Vinohrady 1502 1
2004/2005 3 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1546 Kavalír Jan TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1778 0
2004/2005 11 J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1546 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 0
2004/2005 9 J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1546 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1
2004/2005 7 J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1546 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 0
2004/2005 5 J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1546 Burdilák Jindřich Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2004/2005 4 J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1546 Čech Miloslav TJ Nová Paka B 1660 1
2004/2005 3 J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1546 Meduna Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1654 1
2004/2005 2 J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1546 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1542 ½
2004/2005 1 J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1546 Hájek Stanislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1
2003/2004 9 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1476 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1721 ½
2003/2004 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1476 Vrba Jan Jiskra Hořice B 1
2003/2004 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1476 Šulc Karel Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1
2003/2004 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1476 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 0
2003/2004 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1476 Kolman Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1476 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1729 ½