2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1569 |
1572 |
Gombala Marek
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1907 |
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1574 |
1562 |
Titěra Libor
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1766 |
1824 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1589 |
1562 |
Sichrovský Filip
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1391 |
1542 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1574 |
1562 |
Římovský Pavel
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1589 |
1630 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1574 |
1562 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1783 |
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1589 |
1562 |
Cyhelský Luděk
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. "C"
|
1376 |
1484 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1589 |
1562 |
Král Matyáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. "B"
|
1617 |
1538 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1589 |
1562 |
Kučina Ondřej
|
ŠK Frýdlant "C"
|
1706 |
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1589 |
1562 |
Chrz Martin
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1700 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1589 |
1562 |
Werich Jáchym
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E
|
1419 |
1526 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1569 |
1572 |
Winkler Bernard
|
ŠK Frýdlant "C"
|
1345 |
1302 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1746 |
1572 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1812 |
1696 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1634 |
1571 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1790 |
1782 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1571 |
Křelina Jan
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
1632 |
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1571 |
Žítek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1637 |
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1571 |
Sichrovský Filip
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "D"
|
1353 |
1404 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1571 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1604 |
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1571 |
Kočí Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1712 |
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1571 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "C"
|
1877 |
1839 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1571 |
Šlechta Jan
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec "B"
|
1812 |
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1571 |
Holub Jaroslav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
0 |
1620 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1571 |
Buřita Dobroslav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
1667 |
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1571 |
Frantsev Iegor
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "D"
|
1434 |
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1595 |
Louda Karel
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
0 |
1482 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1595 |
Adámek Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "C"
|
1265 |
1391 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1595 |
Longin Milan
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
0 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1595 |
Krch Ladislav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
1603 |
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1622 |
1595 |
Pražák Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1642 |
1455 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1622 |
1595 |
Haupt Jaromír
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1705 |
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1622 |
1595 |
Holub Jaroslav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
0 |
1617 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1622 |
1595 |
Halama Vratislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "A"
|
1891 |
1944 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1591 |
Halama Vratislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "C"
|
1870 |
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1591 |
Buřita Dobroslav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
1659 |
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1634 |
1591 |
Müller David
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1795 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1625 |
1589 |
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1625 |
1589 |
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1844 |
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1625 |
1589 |
Pavlík Otto
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
1650 |
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1625 |
1589 |
Všetíček Oldřich
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1744 |
1747 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1625 |
1589 |
Vlček Jan
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1610 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1625 |
1589 |
Liška Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1624 |
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1625 |
1589 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1752 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1625 |
1589 |
Hrouzek Jan
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
1514 |
1506 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1625 |
1589 |
Černý Stanislav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1698 |
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1596 |
Mlot František
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
0 |
1522 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1596 |
Maršík Matěj
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1349 |
1340 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1596 |
Brůna Matouš
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1483 |
1476 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1596 |
Tomáš Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1596 |
Frank Miroslav
|
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1864 |
1873 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1596 |
Ježek František
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1596 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1816 |
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1596 |
Dejmek Josef
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1774 |
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1596 |
Lisko Petr
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1571 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1641 |
Halba Václav
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.
|
0 |
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1641 |
Přenosil Štěpán
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
0 |
1411 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1641 |
Švanda Jiří
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
0 |
1449 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1641 |
Křenčil Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
0 |
1459 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1641 |
Hejný Miroslav
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.
|
0 |
1142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1641 |
Langr Tomáš
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1525 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1641 |
Řeháček Josef
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1699 |
1621 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1641 |
Trejbal Martin
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
1720 |
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1673 |
1675 |
Čapek Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1608 |
1566 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1851 |
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Lašek František
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1818 |
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1819 |
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1772 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1982 |
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1738 |
1790 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Mareček Vladislav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1649 |
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1837 |
1873 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1643 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Žítek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1658 |
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1638 |
Volenec Jakub
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
1409 |
1431 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1638 |
Přenosil Štěpán
|
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
|
1363 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1638 |
Markovský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
|
1687 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1638 |
Majstr Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
1855 |
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1638 |
Jína Stanislav
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1638 |
Boleslav Petr
|
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
2042 |
2015 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1638 |
Ščerba Jiří
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1910 |
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
Křížek Vladimír
|
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1466 |
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
Hejduk Miroslav
|
Desko Liberec C
|
1735 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant
|
|
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
Langr Tomáš
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
Holub Jaroslav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1671 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
Křížek Vladimír
|
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1466 |
1487 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
Lisko Petr
|
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
Urban Jiří
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant
|
|
1473 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
Langr Tomáš
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1695 |
Holub Jaroslav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1700 |
Halama Vratislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1831 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1700 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1912 |
1968 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1700 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1814 |
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1700 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1700 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
1716 |
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1700 |
Filip Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1957 |
1957 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1700 |
Groh Jiří
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1990 |
2016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1700 |
Kubát Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
|
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1700 |
Sládek Karel
|
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
|
|
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1700 |
Švanda Jiří
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s.
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1700 |
Pavlík Josef
|
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
|
|
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1700 |
Markovský Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s.
|
|
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1700 |
Vlček Bohumír
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1475 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1705 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1702 |
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
Švec Luděk
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
Tryhuba Jaroslav
|
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
Krch Ladislav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s.
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
Peníška Pavel
|
Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc)
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
Langr Tomáš
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1705 |
Honzík Stanislav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1705 |
Mareček Vladislav
|
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
1672 |
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1705 |
Jakša Petr
|
Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc)
|
1799 |
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1688 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1688 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
2005 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1688 |
Dejmek Josef
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B
|
1797 |
1870 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1688 |
Gernert Vilém
|
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
1787 |
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1688 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1956 |
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1688 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Lokomotiva liberec C
|
|
1688 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Lokomotiva liberec C
|
|
1688 |
Sládek Jaroslav
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1626 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1702 |
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1702 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1778 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Ščerba Jiří
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ PS ZK Semily B
|
|
1685 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Šimůnek Luboš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Peníška Pavel
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1959 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Novotka Zbyněk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1937 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1964 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1593 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Drahotský Vladimír
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1818 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Bartos Vaclav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Kubát Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1777 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1702 |
Liška Martin
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Bartos Vaclav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Šulc Petr
|
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Forbelský Josef
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1426 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Scheuer Leopold
|
TJ Nové Město p.S.
|
|
1551 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Mišurec Zdeněk
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Pajerský Michal
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Zima Jan
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Liška Martin
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1677 |
Grof Petr
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N.
|
|
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1677 |
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1677 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1677 |
Pour Miloš
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1677 |
Groh Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1992 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1677 |
Weickelt Harald
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1677 |
Bradáč Adam
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1677 |
Zboroň Karol
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Markovský Jaroslav
|
TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem
|
|
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Slavík Josef
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
Bižuterie Jablonec "B"
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Netušil Oldřich
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1505 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
|
1768 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Mareček Vladislav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "E"
|
|
1595 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Černoš Michal
|
ŠK Varnsdorf
|
|
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Vancl Jakub
|
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1677 |
Fúzik Bohuslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1705 |
Kostlán Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
2028 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1705 |
Volf Vladislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1705 |
Dalecký Břetislav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1705 |
Laštovka Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
2083 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1705 |
Drobník Čestmír
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Liberec E
|
|
1705 |
Liška Martin
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Liberec E
|
|
1705 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
Nové Město p.Smrkem
|
|
1553 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Liberec E
|
|
1705 |
Poláček Vladimír
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C
|
|
1440 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Liberec E
|
|
1705 |
Šimon Václav
|
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Liberec E
|
|
1705 |
Frýda Lukáš
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1657 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Liberec E
|
|
1705 |
Sedlák Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec D
|
|
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Liberec E
|
|
1705 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Liberec E
|
|
1705 |
Pešta Jiří
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Liberec E
|
|
1705 |
Loutchan Ladislav
|
Lokomotiva Liberec D
|
|
1298 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1695 |
Hyška Pavel
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1695 |
Kopal Vojtěch
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1695 |
Duda Rudolf
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C
|
|
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1695 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1424 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1695 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
Lokomotiva Liberec D
|
|
1267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1695 |
Novák Luboš
|
TJ Sokol Koberovy
|
|
1473 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1695 |
Netušil Oldřich
|
Desko Liberec D
|
|
1539 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1695 |
Pražák Jiří
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1695 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1699 |
Opatřil Miroslav
|
NISA Proseč n/N
|
|
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1699 |
Molitoris Andreas
|
Bižu Jablonec B"
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1699 |
Endlich Peter
|
Slavie Liberec
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1699 |
Netušil Oldřich
|
Desko Liberec E"
|
|
1480 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1699 |
Kopal Vojtěch
|
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1699 |
Vrběcký Martin
|
LIAZ Jablonec n/N
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1699 |
Pecháček David
|
Loko Liberec C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1699 |
Pražák Jiří
|
Jiskra Tanvald B"
|
|
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1699 |
Valenta Marek
|
Sokol Koberovy
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1699 |
Zíka Josef
|
Loko Liberec B"
|
|
1566 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
Saska Milan
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
Grindler Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa C
|
|
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
Hojač Mojmír
|
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
Vancl Jakub
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
Dejmek Josef
|
TJ Autobrzdy
|
|
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
Kraus Jan
|
Bižuterie Jbl A
|
|
1776 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
Ježek Luděk
|
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Loko Liberec A
|
|
1721 |
Farkaš Zdeněk
|
Sokol Koberovy
|
|
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Loko Liberec A
|
|
1721 |
Zuzánek Roman
|
Loko Liberec B
|
|
1570 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Loko Liberec A
|
|
1721 |
Koníček Josef
|
Bižu Jablonec B
|
|
1693 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Loko Liberec A
|
|
1721 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
Textilana N. Město
|
|
1546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Loko Liberec A
|
|
1721 |
Braun Marek
|
Desko Liberec D
|
|
1437 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Loko Liberec A
|
|
1721 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
LIAZ Jablonec
|
|
1632 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Loko Liberec A
|
|
1721 |
Kunský Josef
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Loko Liberec A
|
|
1721 |
Počarovský Miroslav
|
Nisa Proseč
|
|
1390 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Loko Liberec A
|
|
1721 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Libere E
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Loko Liberec A
|
|
1721 |
Bradáč Adam
|
Loko Liberec C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|