Hráč Marek Michal

Marek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Marek Michal
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1696
Elo mezinárodní: 1676
ID: 26926
FIDE ID: 333603
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Dolní Čermná 1674 1696 Kameník David TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1795 1795 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Dolní Čermná 1674 1696 Kylar Pavel ŠK Řetůvka 1762 1759 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Dolni Cermna 1665 1703 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1458 1445 1
2018/2019 10 SK Dolni Cermna 1665 1703 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 1437 1509 1
2018/2019 9 SK Dolni Cermna 1659 1703 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1725 1756 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Dolni Cermna 1659 1703 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanskroun B 1693 1728 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Dolni Cermna 1684 1703 Šafář Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1077 1369 1
2018/2019 6 SK Dolni Cermna 1684 1703 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy 1523 1432 0
2018/2019 5 SK Dolni Cermna 1705 1710 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1661 1668 0
2018/2019 4 SK Dolni Cermna 1705 1710 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1735 1667 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Dolni Cermna 1700 1710 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1967 1950 0
2018/2019 2 SK Dolni Cermna 1700 1710 Nedelčev Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1558 1572 1
2018/2019 1 SK Dolni Cermna 1702 1710 Betlach Jan SO Horni Cermna 1661 1629 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1702 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1702 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 Marek Jan Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1400 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1620 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1540 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 Mazura Ondřej SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1286 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 Mikyska Kamil SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Lanškroun 1712 Švub Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1986 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lanškroun 1712 Pour Břetislav CHS Chotěboř 1774 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lanškroun 1712 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1652 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1626 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1671 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1626 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1897 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1626 Štefl Stanislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1534 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1626 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1793 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1626 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1478 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1626 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1479 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1626 Palla Stanislav Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1777 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1626 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1583 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1626 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 0
2008/2009 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1367 1
2008/2009 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Berka Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1
2008/2009 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 0
2008/2009 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Čižinský Petr 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1937 0
2008/2009 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 0
2008/2009 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1575 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Kosek Marek SK Žamberk 1884 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Třešňák Filip ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 0
2008/2009 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 1
2008/2009 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 1
2008/2009 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 Flašar Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1592 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1626 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1626 Lorenc Josef SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1583 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1626 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1518 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1626 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1626 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1626 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1880 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1626 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1820 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1626 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy A 1737 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1626 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1628 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1626 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun 1622 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1737 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun 1622 Bradáč Daniel TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun 1622 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1531 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun 1622 Kouba Václav Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun 1622 Kracík Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 2028 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun 1622 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1780 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun 1622 Růžička Filip 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1622 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1539 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1622 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1622 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1698 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1622 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1716 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1622 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1622 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun D 1270 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1622 Boháč Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1622 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1622 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1622 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1668 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1622 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1686 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1622 Palla Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1702 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1622 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1622 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1643 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1622 Šlesingr Vilém ŠK Kunvald 1680 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1622 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1581 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1622 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1687 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1622 Kainek Jan ŠK Žamberk C 1307 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1622 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk B 1834 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1622 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 1886 0
2006/2007 9 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1536 0
2006/2007 7 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Steinmetz Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 6 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Mahdal Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1301 1
2006/2007 5 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1583 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Konopka Jakub M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 0
2006/2007 3 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1923 0
2006/2007 2 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Beneš Milan ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 0
2006/2007 1 ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1809 0
2006/2007 11 FYGR Lanškroun 1392 Křemenák Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1759 1
2006/2007 10 FYGR Lanškroun 1392 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1828 0
2006/2007 9 FYGR Lanškroun 1392 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1635 0
2006/2007 8 FYGR Lanškroun 1392 Felcman Martin TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1422 ½
2006/2007 7 FYGR Lanškroun 1392 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk B 1890 0
2006/2007 6 FYGR Lanškroun 1392 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1548 1
2006/2007 4 FYGR Lanškroun 1392 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1576 0
2006/2007 3 FYGR Lanškroun 1392 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 0
2006/2007 2 FYGR Lanškroun 1392 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1
2006/2007 1 FYGR Lanškroun 1392 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1250 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 Křivohlávek Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 Palla Květoslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1567 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 Klejch František Jiskra Litomyšl B 1320 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1622 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1698 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 0
2005/2006 13 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Řehák Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2005/2006 12 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Pirkl Luboš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1510 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Štětka Václav Jiskra Litomyšl B 1601 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Šulc Jiří ŠK Žamberk D 1100 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Turek Pavel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Výprachtický David ŠK Žamberk E 1331 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Dvořáček Alois ŠK Linhartice 1491 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Cacek Tomáš Štefanydes Polička D 1390 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Hůlka Libor Sokol Němčice 1669 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Havlíček Václav Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1250 Macháček Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1285 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1529 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Voleský Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Havlíček Václav Tropic Lanškroun 1000 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1100 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1465 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1490 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk C 1391 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1250 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1696 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Šenkýř František ŠK Linhartice 1289 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Hofrichtr Matěj Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1564 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1562 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Hynek Petr SK Žamberk C 1433 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1388 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1100 0