Hráč Voldřich Milan

Voldřich Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Voldřich Milan
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1487
Elo mezinárodní: 1398
ID: 7109
FIDE ID: 23710934
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1459 1487 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 0 1784 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1459 1487 Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1550 1637 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1459 1487 Halama Tomáš ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1205 1220 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1459 1487 Řeháček Josef 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1695 1598 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1459 1487 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 1640 1658 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1459 1487 Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1547 1638 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1459 1487 Křenčil Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0 1434 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1526 1514 Brunclík Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 0 1253 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1526 1514 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1556 1661 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1526 1514 Švec Luděk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1590 1593 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1526 1514 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1774 1806 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1526 1514 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1424 1418 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1526 1514 Hušková Agáta TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1412 1348 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1526 1514 Červená Zuzana TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 0 1428 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1526 1514 Ježek Luděk Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1731 1721 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1526 1514 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1352 1332 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1612 1593 Králíček Petr TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1516 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1612 1593 Koten Miloš ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1206 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1612 1593 Rosa Tomáš TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1100 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1612 1593 Kovalev Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1158 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1612 1593 Křížek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1464 1550 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1612 1593 Švanda Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 0 1449 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1896 1921 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1874 1895 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 1925 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1917 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1775 1788 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1568 Přenosil Julián 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1353 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1568 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1672 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1568 Koten Miloš ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1189 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1568 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1568 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 Breuer Dalibor Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1682 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 Černoch Jan TJ Semily 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1515 1597 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1780 1793 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 Petrlík Milan TJ Semily 1370 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 Šic Vojtěch ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1854 1815 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1778 1802 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 Vratanina Štěpán ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1624 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 Reiter Petr Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1761 1738 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 Krch Ladislav Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1682 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 Vlček Bohumír Cvikováček Cvikov 1475 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 Sládek Karel ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1697 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 Lesage Milan Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1935 1933 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 Švanda Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 Langr Tomáš Cvikováček Cvikov 1529 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1598 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1909 1918 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1598 Kooy Onno 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1794 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1598 Peníška Pavel Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1917 1904 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Válek Otakar 1.NovoborskýŠK D ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Hnát Zdeněk Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1598 ŠK Libštát "B" 1
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva liberec C 1573 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1916 ½
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva liberec C 1573 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1910 1927 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 Petrlík Martin TJ ZK Semily 1730 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1949 1949 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 2129 2079 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1975 1946 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 Lipták Pavel TJ Sokol Víchová 2098 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1535 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1643 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1535 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1673 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1535 Chalupa Vladislav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1535 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1638 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1535 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec C 1772 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1535 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1100 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1535 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát B 1778 0
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 Najman Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1651 0
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1676 0
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 Ištván Roman ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1580 ½
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 Francik Waldemar Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1641 0
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 0
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1498 1
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 Fejfar Petr TJ PS ZK Semily 1598 0
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 ½
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa B 1639 0
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1542 Struhár Viktor TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1471 ½
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1542 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa 1720 0
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1542 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 1
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1542 Mlot František Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1457 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1542 Hýsek Štěpán Jiskra Tanvald "B" 0
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1542 Liška Jiří Slávie Liberec 1626 1
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1542 Halba Václav ŠK Varnsdorf 1561 0
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1542 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1848 0
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1545 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1715 0
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1545 Scheuer Leopold Nové Město p.Smrkem 1587 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1545 Kopecký Zdeněk Lokomotiva Liberec C 1633 0
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1545 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1485 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1545 Jakubíček Matouš Desko Liberec E 1419 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1545 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1545 Loch Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1966 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1545 Malec Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1545 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1826 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1545 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1779 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1545 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1795 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1525 Lešák Václav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1349 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1525 Novák Luboš TJ Sokol Koberovy 1473 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1525 Švub Viktor Desko Liberec D 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1525 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1724 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1525 Ošťádal Michal Desko Liberec E 1330 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1525 Moudrý Jiří Slávie Liberec 1685 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1525 Klementová Zuzana Desko Liberec C 1569 ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1525 Lelek Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1503 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1525 Macháček Libor Lokomotiva Liberec C 1593 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Liberec B" 1553 Duda Rudolf Bižu Jablonec B" 1635 ½
2004/2005 9 Loko Liberec B" 1553 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec E" 0
2004/2005 8 Loko Liberec B" 1553 Braun Marek Desko Liberec D" 1677 0
2004/2005 7 Loko Liberec B" 1553 Bobek Aleš LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Liberec B" 1553 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B" 1668 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Liberec B" 1553 Vancl Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 1533 0
2004/2005 2 Loko Liberec B" 1553 Liška Jiří NISA Proseč n/N 1622 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Liberec B" 1553 Trejbal Tomáš Loko Liberec A" 1681 0
2003/2004 11 Loko Liberec B 1526 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec D 1539 0
2003/2004 10 Loko Liberec B 1526 Barbulj Nenad Loko Liberec A 1789 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Liberec B 1526 Halama Vratislav LIAZ Jablonec 2003 0
2003/2004 8 Loko Liberec B 1526 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1853 ½
2003/2004 7 Loko Liberec B 1526 Kalousek Zdeněk Nisa Proseč 1961 0
2003/2004 6 Loko Liberec B Cejp Jaroslav Desko Libere E 0
2003/2004 5 Loko Liberec B 1526 Kovář Jindřich Loko Liberec C 1809 0
2003/2004 4 Loko Liberec B 1526 Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2104 0
2003/2004 2 Loko Liberec B 1526 Hübscher Jindřich Bižu Jablonec B 1887 0
2003/2004 1 Loko Liberec B 1526 Smolný Leoš Textilana N. Město 1886 0