Hráč Vaněk Tomáš

Vaněk Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1874
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 14455
FIDE ID: 329916
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1928 1880 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1659 1654 1
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1941 1880 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1818 1843 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1928 1880 Splítek Luboš Šachový klub Lípa C 1781 1764 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1928 1880 Špinka Petr Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1947 1946 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1928 1880 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1799 1854 1
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1909 1858 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1884 1915 1
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín F 1871 1880 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1682 1685 1
2016/2017 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1870 1853 0
2016/2017 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Špinka Petr Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1907 1924 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 0
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1582 1653 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1798 1837 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1852 1830 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 1
2014/2015 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka 1691 1708 ½
2014/2015 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1810 1828 Malíková Kateřina ŠK AD Jičín E 1931 1865 1
2014/2015 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1810 1828 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1902 1854 1
2014/2015 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1810 1828 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1781 1822 0
2014/2015 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1810 1828 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1656 0
2014/2015 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1810 1828 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1984 1910 1
2014/2015 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1810 1828 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1811 1889 1
2013/2014 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1814 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1633 1
2013/2014 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1814 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 1
2013/2014 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1814 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1806 1806 1
2013/2014 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1814 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1811 1764 1
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1814 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 0
2013/2014 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1814 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1800 1813 0
2013/2014 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1814 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1795 1795 1
2012/2013 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1764 0
2012/2013 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 0
2012/2013 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 1
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1800 1
2012/2013 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1748 1733 1
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1485 1472 1
2012/2013 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 1
2011/2012 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1784 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1812 1794 1
2011/2012 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1784 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 0
2011/2012 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1784 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1792 1837 1
2010/2011 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1750 Nosek Jan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1250 1
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1750 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1909 1
2010/2011 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1750 Vacek Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1698 1
2010/2011 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1750 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1750 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1542 1
2009/2010 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1731 Bensch Jan TJ Baník Žacléř 1598 1
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1731 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 0
2009/2010 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1731 Ticháček Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1614 1
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1731 Blažek Martin ŠK Jilemnice 1666 1
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1731 Koza Misha ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1921 0
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1731 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1588 1
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1715 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 1
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1715 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1869 0
2008/2009 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1715 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 1
2008/2009 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1715 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most 2132 0
2008/2009 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1715 Pávek Vladimír SK HSM Trutnov 1644 1
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1715 Dadok Daniel TJ Loko Trutnov 1397 1
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1682 Bradáč Daniel TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 ½
2007/2008 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1682 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 0
2007/2008 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1682 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 1
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1775 1
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 Hošek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1559 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1883 1
2007/2008 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1772 0
2007/2008 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 Schmalz Michal TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1968 0
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1682 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1836 0
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1682 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1579 1
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1682 Pelíšek Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1499 0
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 Schmalz Michal TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1968 0
2007/2008 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1772 0
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1682 Grussová Helena ŠK Most A 1754 1
2006/2007 6 B RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín A 1771 ½
2006/2007 5 Č RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Bálková Anna ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1946 0
2006/2007 4 B RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Pecha Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1956 0
2006/2007 3 B RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 1
2006/2007 2 B RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Skála Kamil Šachový klub Most A 1658 1
2006/2007 1 Č RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Fidrmuc Ladislav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1871 0
2006/2007 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1619 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1824 0
2006/2007 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1619 Křovina Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1529 1
2006/2007 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1619 Šveda František SK policie Valdice 1692 1
2006/2007 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1619 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1871 0
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1619 Kučera Daniel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 ½
2006/2007 7 Č RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Švarc Karel TJ Union Plzeň 1608 1
2006/2007 6 B RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 1
2006/2007 5 Č RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Nersisyan Telman Montako Kralupy 1526 ½
2006/2007 4 B RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Skála Kamil Šachový klub Most A 1658 1
2006/2007 3 Č RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Fidrmuc Ladislav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1871 0
2006/2007 2 B RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany 1673 0
2006/2007 1 Č RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1619 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tábor 1500 ½
2005/2006 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Kán Vojtěch TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1298 ½
2005/2006 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Erban Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 0
2005/2006 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1839 0
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Karas Ladislav TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1425 0
2005/2006 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Šrejber Michal Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1693 1
2005/2006 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice 1581 ½
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1391 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Žák Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1590 0
2005/2006 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Synek Michael Baník Žacléř 1
2005/2006 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1649 0
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 Dobrev Marin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1564 1
2005/2006 7 B JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1513 Braun Tomáš DESKO LIBEREC 1535 1
2005/2006 6 Č JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1513 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1499 ½
2004/2005 11 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1325 Kosek Marek DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 ½
2004/2005 10 B Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1325 Petráž Martin Loko Ceska Trebova 1644 0
2004/2005 9 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1325 Paulovič Michael Sokol Hradec Kral. ½
2004/2005 4 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1325 Korčáková Jiřina SS Brno Vinohrady 1499 0
2004/2005 3 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1325 Přikryl Tomáš TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1
2004/2005 2 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1325 Žák Pavel TJ DDM Chrudim 1611 0
2004/2005 1 Č Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1325 Novák Radek Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1324 0
2004/2005 10 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1325 Pašta Marcel TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1543 1
2004/2005 9 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1325 Duplinszki Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1
2004/2005 8 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1325 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1649 ½
2004/2005 7 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1325 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n.P. 1
2004/2005 6 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1325 Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1759 ½
2004/2005 4 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1325 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1
2003/2004 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1272 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín B 1
2003/2004 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1272 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1466 0