Hráč Kopal Vojtěch

Kopal Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Kopal Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1722
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14500
FIDE ID: 326755
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec C 1714 Scheuer Leopold Nové Město p.Smrkem 1587 1
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec C 1714 Hásek Petr Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1624 1
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec C 1714 Šikolová Barbora Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1000 ½
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec C 1714 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec C 1714 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec C 1714 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec C 1714 Čihák Jaromír Desko Liberec D 1
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec C 1714 Ondřichová Ludmila Jiskra Tanvald B 1520 ½
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1714 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2080 0
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec C 1726 Duda Rudolf Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1620 ½
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec C 1726 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1695 1
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec C 1726 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 0
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec C 1726 Křivonožka Robert TJ Sokol Koberovy 0
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec C 1726 Jakimič Viktor Desko Liberec D 1670 1
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec C 1726 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1724 0
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec C 1726 Šimon Petr Lokomotiva Liberec B 1821 0
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec C 1726 Hübner Petr Slávie Liberec 1735 ½
2004/2005 3 Liberec 1649 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň A 1648 1
2004/2005 2 Liberec 1649 Otradovec Michal Tábor 1
2004/2005 1 Liberec 1649 Němcová Karolína OAZA Praha 1650 1
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec A" 1649 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Libštát 1870 0
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec A" 1649 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice 1850 1
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec A" 1649 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily 1
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec A" 1649 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec C" 1453 1
2004/2005 7 Liberec 1539 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň A 1
2004/2005 6 Liberec 1539 Hejkal Martin Plzeň B 1
2004/2005 5 Liberec 1539 Zemanová Jana Lysá nad Labem ½
2004/2005 4 Liberec 1649 Wágner Adam České Budějovice 1
2004/2005 3 Liberec 1649 Otradovec Michal Tábor 1
2004/2005 2 Liberec 1649 Němcová Karolína OAZA Praha 1650 1
2004/2005 1 Liberec 1649 Tichý Jan Vyšehrad 1
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec D" 1649 Vokas Jiří Loko Liberec C" 1
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec D" 1649 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B" 1590 1
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec D" 1649 Valenta Marek Sokol Koberovy 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec D" 1649 Mohyla Zdeněk Loko Liberec B" 0
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec D" 1649 Vydra Michal NISA Proseč n/N 1
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec D" 1649 Zuzánek Vítězslav Loko Liberec A" 1699 ½
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec D" 1649 Duda Rudolf Bižu Jablonec B" 1635 ½
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec D" 1649 Jakubíček Tomáš Desko Liberec E" 1394 1
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec D" 1649 Hubáček Oldřich LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1483 1
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec B 1539 Dejmek Josef TJ Autobrzdy 1877 ½
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec B 1539 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa C 1679 0
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec B 1539 Dolenský Milan Semily A 1971 0
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec B 1539 Zemánek Tomáš Bižuterie Jbl A 1758 0
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec B 1539 Martin Petr Slavie Turnov B 2121 ½
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec B 1539 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa B 1708 0
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec B 1539 Jareš Jiří Slavie Liberec 1
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec B 1539 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1717 ½
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec B 1539 Braun Marek Desko Liberec C 1437 1
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany A 1348 ½
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Láznička Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice 1326 1
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Diviš Pavel Desko Liberec B" 1
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno 1
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Žamboch Jiří Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 0
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha B" 1354 1
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Roubínek David Tietz Karlovy Vary 1
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Jodas Jan Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec A" 1539 Kníže Václav Spartak Ústí n.L. 1
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec D 1539 Voldřich Milan Loko Liberec B 1526 1
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec D 1539 Hübscher Jindřich Bižu Jablonec B 1887 1
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec D 1539 Smolný Leoš Textilana N. Město 1886 0
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec D 1539 Mohyla Aleš Loko Liberec A 1926 ½
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec D Grof Petr LIAZ Jablonec ½
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec D 1539 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 0
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec D 1539 Kadeřábek Jiří Nisa Proseč 2203 0
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec D 1539 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Libere E 1740 1
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec D 1539 Kovář Jindřich Loko Liberec C 1809 0
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec D 1539 Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2104 0