Hráč Malý Marek

Malý Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Malý Marek
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1789
Elo mezinárodní: 1736
ID: 15286
FIDE ID: 301124
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1734 1808 Doležal Eduard TJ Krásná Lípa 1075 1130 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1745 1808 Jína Luboš ŠK Slavia Liberec 1724 1710 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1751 1808 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2123 2105 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1751 1808 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1592 1607 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1753 1808 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2031 1997 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1753 1808 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1792 1779 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1753 1806 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 0 1680 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1747 1806 Soběslavský Roman ŠK Libštát 1711 1687 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1747 1806 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 2054 1946 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1744 1806 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1848 1855 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1744 1825 Habenicht Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1640 1630 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1744 1825 Pavlík Otto Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 0 1689 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1744 1825 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1914 1937 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1744 1825 Habenicht Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1688 1630 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1744 1825 Brňák Miroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1836 1804 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1744 1825 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1864 1858 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1744 1825 Trejbal Tomáš ŠK Frýdlant 0 1672 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1795 1821 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1795 1821 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1795 1821 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2125 2078 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1795 1821 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1795 1821 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1795 1817 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1795 1817 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1792 1837 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1795 1817 Novák Jan Desko Liberec C 1954 1977 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1795 1817 Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant 1790 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1795 1817 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1943 1968 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1795 1817 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát 1655 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1810 1823 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1520 1505 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1810 1823 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1712 1765 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1810 1823 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1810 1823 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát 1664 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1810 1823 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1686 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 Sejval Petr ŠK Libštát "B" 1550 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "C" 1889 2012 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1918 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2076 2095 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2086 1990 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1971 1961 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1921 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1903 1965 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 Scheuer Leopold ŠK Frýdlant 1554 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 Markovský Jaroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1710 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 Janata Michal DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1000 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1477 1593 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa B 1750 1672 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1775 1760 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1820 Žanta Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1535 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1820 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1682 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1820 Křenčil Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1485 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1820 Skrbek Milan TJ PS ZK Semily B 1292 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1944 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1895 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1939 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1833 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2071 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1919 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1936 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2038 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1691 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1894 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 Lašek František Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1947 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1943 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 Kovář Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1681 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1875 0
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1710 Mlot František Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1421 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1710 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec E 1726 ½
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1710 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1795 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát 1824 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2058 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1830 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2038 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2005 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1988 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1955 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2030 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1580 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1885 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1580 Loutchan Ladislav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1580 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec D 1734 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1580 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald B 1830 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1580 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec E 1577 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1580 Lašek František Slávie Liberec 1967 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1580 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec C 1819 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1580 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1779 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Liberec B 1580 Mohyla Zdeněk Lokomotiva Liberec C 1507 1
2005/2006 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 Karas Ladislav TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1425 1
2005/2006 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 Pelíšek Daniel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1475 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 Beneš Milan ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 0
2005/2006 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1391 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 Johnová Eliška Jiskra Hořice 1
2005/2006 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C ½
2005/2006 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 1
2005/2006 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 Pečinka Martin Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1709 0
2005/2006 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 Dvořák David Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1618 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Liberec C" 1334 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec D" 1488 0
2004/2005 10 Loko Liberec C" 1334 Bobek Aleš LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Liberec C" 1334 Novák Luboš Sokol Koberovy 1525 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Liberec C" 1334 Opatřil Miroslav NISA Proseč n/N 1667 ½
2004/2005 4 Loko Liberec C" 1334 Hartmann František Loko Liberec A" 1861 0
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec C 1334 Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L. 1424 1
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec C 1334 Stránský Vojtěch Bonex Teplice ½
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec C 1334 Žamboch Jiří Easy Engl.Kralupy 1425 ½
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec C 1334 Zach Adam Bohemians Praha 1
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec C 1334 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno 1555 0
2003/2004 9 Loko Liberec C 1315 Opatřil Miroslav Nisa Proseč 1701 1
2003/2004 8 Loko Liberec C 1315 Jakimič Viktor Desko Libere E 1696 0
2003/2004 5 Loko Liberec C 1315 Macháček Libor Loko Liberec B 1652 0
2003/2004 4 Loko Liberec C 1315 Kraus Jan Bižu Jablonec B 1776 ½
2003/2004 3 Loko Liberec C 1315 Krch Ladislav Textilana N. Město 1711 ½
2003/2004 2 Loko Liberec C 1315 Braun Marek Desko Liberec D 1437 0
2003/2004 1 Loko Liberec C 1315 Nasavrcký Jaroslav Loko Liberec A 1715 0