Hráč Krišica Ondřej

Krišica Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Krišica Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1900
Elo mezinárodní: 1942
ID: 25942
FIDE ID: 327425
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1942 1902 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1951 1907 Fišera Jakub TJ Sokol Víchová 1452 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1951 1908 Zákoucký Otto TJ ZK Semily 1614 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1951 1908 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1930 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1930 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1910 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1930 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1969 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1930 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1940 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1930 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1985 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1930 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2059 0
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1940 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát 1824 ½
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1940 Kovář Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 ½
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1940 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 1
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1940 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 ½
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1940 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1888 0
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1940 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 ½
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1940 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "A" 2054 1
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1958 Kulhánek Jaromír TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 0
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1958 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1675 1
2004/2005 7 Liberec 1701 Plát Vojtěch Staré Město 1787 0
2004/2005 6 Liberec 1701 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek 2145 0
2004/2005 5 Liberec 1701 Krčál Michal Zlín 1983 1
2004/2005 4 Liberec 1701 Doubek Tomáš Grygov 1975 ½
2004/2005 3 Liberec 1701 Kříž Daniel Plzeň A 1885 ½
2004/2005 2 Liberec 1701 Hejl Jaroslav Tábor 1933 0
2004/2005 1 Liberec 1701 Forman Miroslav OAZA Praha 2048 ½
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec B" 1701 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2179 0
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec B" 1701 Vrána Jan Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 0
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec B" 1701 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily 2009 0
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec B" 1701 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jablonec 2132 0
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec B" 1701 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 0
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec B" 1701 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec A" 2085 ½
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec B" 1701 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 2059 ½
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec B" 1701 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C" 1826 ½
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec B" 1701 Smolný Leoš Nové Město p. Smrk 1905 1
2004/2005 7 Liberec Kříž Daniel Plzeň A 1747 ½
2004/2005 6 Liberec Chlad Lukáš Plzeň B 1458 ½
2004/2005 4 Liberec 1701 Kratochvíl Jiří České Budějovice 1682 1
2004/2005 3 Liberec 1701 Hejl Jaroslav Tábor 1933 0
2004/2005 2 Liberec 1701 Forman Miroslav OAZA Praha 2048 ½
2004/2005 1 Liberec 1701 Böhm Jan Vyšehrad 1914 1
2004/2005 9 Zikuda Turnov B" 1701 Vancl Ladislav Víchová n/J 1698 1