Hráč Montág Petr

Montág Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Montág Petr
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1635
Elo mezinárodní: 1568
ID: 22495
FIDE ID: 389064
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1646 ½
2018/2019 8 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 Kasperlík Petr ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1386 ½
2018/2019 7 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1572 0
2018/2019 6 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Píšť 0 1649 1
2018/2019 5 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1658 ½
2018/2019 4 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 Nevřela Bernard Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1522 ½
2018/2019 3 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1535 1570 ½
2018/2019 2 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1670 1
2018/2019 1 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1640 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 0 1524 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Orel Opava B 1568 1638 Dubinský Ladislav ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1590 ½
2017/2018 9 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1638 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1487 1580 ½
2017/2018 6 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1638 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře "B" 1534 1620 1
2017/2018 5 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1638 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1654 0
2017/2018 4 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1638 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1258 1
2017/2018 3 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1638 Duda Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 0 ½
2017/2018 2 Orel Opava "C" 1568 1638 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1360 1
2016/2017 8 Orel Opava "C" 1687 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1655 0
2016/2017 7 Orel Opava "C" 1687 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1801 0
2016/2017 6 Orel Opava "C" 1687 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1778 1738 ½
2016/2017 5 Orel Opava "C" 1687 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1517 0
2016/2017 1 Orel Opava "C" 1687 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1586 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava B 1687 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1568 1677 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1687 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1614 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1687 Benek Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1262 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1687 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1514 ½
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "C" 1679 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 ½
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "C" 1679 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1821 ½
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "C" 1679 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1874 1820 ½
2014/2015 8 Orel Opava "C" 1679 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1821 ½
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "C" 1679 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "C" 1679 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1658 ½
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "C" 1679 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1529 1
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "C" 1679 Rak Tomáš Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1732 1
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "C" 1679 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1548 ½
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "C" 1679 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1487 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Orel Opava B 1679 Onderka Vlastimil ŠK TJ Vítkov 1233 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Orel Opava B 1679 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál A 1525 1569 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Orel Opava B 1679 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1495 1427 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1761 1737 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 Musil David Slezan Opava "C" 1000 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1732 1250 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1635 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1599 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1636 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1659 ½
2013/2014 11 Orel Opava "C" 1696 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1666 1
2013/2014 10 Orel Opava "C" 1696 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 ½
2013/2014 9 Orel Opava "C" 1696 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1755 1732 ½
2013/2014 8 Orel Opava "C" 1696 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 0
2013/2014 7 Orel Opava "C" 1696 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1270 1
2013/2014 6 Orel Opava "C" 1696 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1537 1
2013/2014 5 Orel Opava "C" 1696 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1527 1
2012/2013 9 Orel Opava "B" 1688 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1665 ½
2012/2013 8 Orel Opava "B" 1688 Lang Jakub ŠK Bruntál "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Orel Opava "B" 1688 Štencel Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1786 0
2012/2013 6 Orel Opava "B" 1688 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1887 1
2012/2013 5 Orel Opava "B" 1688 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1877 1855 ½
2012/2013 4 Orel Opava "B" 1688 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1689 1749 0
2012/2013 3 Orel Opava "B" 1688 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 1850 0
2012/2013 2 Orel Opava "B" 1688 Boháč Josef TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1870 ½
2012/2013 1 Orel Opava "B" 1688 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1979 1979 ½
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "C" 1674 Tománek Antonín GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "C" 1674 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1445 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "C" 1674 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1531 1531 ½
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "C" 1674 Varga Jan ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1471 ½
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "C" 1674 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1551 ½
2011/2012 3 Orel Opava "C" 1674 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1505 1
2011/2012 2 Orel Opava "C" 1674 Peřina Stanislav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1679 1
2011/2012 1 Orel Opava "C" 1674 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1757 1
2011/2012 11 Orel Opava "B" 1674 Popek Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1000 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1677 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1459 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1677 Kučera Roman TJ Město Albrechtice 1000 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1677 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1507 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1677 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov 1591 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1677 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1761 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1677 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1542 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1663 Sněhota Vilém MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1745 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1663 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1792 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1663 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1729 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1663 Homola Jiří ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1526 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava 1663 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře 1682 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1461 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1543 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1570 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1510 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 Dluhoš Rudolf Sokol Štěpánkovice 1730 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 Galdia Jan Slezan Opava "D" 1362 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1600 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1655 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1663 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1456 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1664 Plavecký Jaroslav ŠO TJ Vítkov 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1664 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1763 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1664 Krella Martin ŠK Kravaře 1535 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1664 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Moravec Ervin ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1626 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Žídek Vilibald TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1670 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Karásek Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1610 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Černocká Marie Slezan Opava "C" 1384 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1711 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Macek Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1492 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1505 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1549 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK West Opava "B" 1664 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2144 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 2067 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2083 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2283 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 1982 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 1991 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "C" 2027 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Pán Vladimír TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2057 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Miketa Jiří ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1862 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1914 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1666 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2017 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1736 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "D" 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1595 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1637 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1521 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Osmančík Tomáš ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1269 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Sniehotta Jan TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1633 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1552 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Wippler Milan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1653 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1602 Vlček Antonín Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1789 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK West 1999 Opava Škrobánek Alois TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1546 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK West 1999 Opava Grygar David Slezan Opava "C" 1804 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK West 1999 Opava Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1764 0
2005/2006 11 West Opava "B" Otisk Miroslav Háj ve Slezsku 1704 ½
2005/2006 10 West Opava "B" Bunček Evald Ludgeřovice 1605 ½
2005/2006 9 West Opava "B" Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1355 1
2005/2006 8 West Opava "B" Smolka Pavel Darkovičky 1578 1
2005/2006 7 West Opava "B" Jarkuliš Vojtěch Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 1
2005/2006 6 West Opava "B" Wandera Jan Hradec n/M 0
2005/2006 5 West Opava "B" Filgas Václav Hrabyně "B" 1644 ½
2005/2006 4 West Opava "B" Nevřela Aleš Štěpánkovice 1539 1
2005/2006 3 West Opava "B" Glabasňa Tomáš Kravaře "A" 1467 0
2005/2006 2 West Opava "B" Horný Vojtěch Gobe Píšť 1339 1
2005/2006 1 West Opava "B" Kupka Jindřich Dolní Benešov "D" 1801 0