Hráč Slanicay Gabriel

Slanicay Gabriel

User Pic
Jméno: Slanicay Gabriel
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1713
Elo mezinárodní: 1722
ID: 40001
FIDE ID: 383040
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠO Kunovice 1722 1713 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov 2225 2188 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice 1707 1713 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1911 1955 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice 1709 1713 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2054 2057 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice 1709 1713 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 0 1876 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Kunovice 1705 1693 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2026 2011 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice 1705 1693 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1966 1962 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice 1680 1693 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město B 1972 1970 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice 1680 1693 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2032 2024 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice 1682 1693 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2096 2074 0
2018/2019 9 ŠO Kunovice C 1722 1713 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1874 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO Kunovice C 1709 1713 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 0 1764 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice C 1705 1693 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2260 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice C 1680 1693 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1680 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice C 1680 1693 Jurčík Josef Mařatice 0 1397 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice C 1682 1693 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1743 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1686 1683 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1722 1730 1
2017/2018 11 ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 0 1660 0
2017/2018 10 ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 0
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1536 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1672 1683 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1681 1768 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1161 1506 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1839 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1595 1568 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1546 1559 0
2017/2018 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1673 1692 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1587 1
2017/2018 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1686 1683 Vraj Karel ŠK Zlín B 1934 1885 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1672 1683 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1842 1842 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1686 1683 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1850 1881 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1686 1683 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1828 1808 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1673 1692 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1634 1708 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1768 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 1
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1469 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1658 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 1
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město G 1567 1605 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1454 1
2016/2017 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1671 1
2016/2017 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Macháček Lukáš TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1567 1605 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1636 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1431 1387 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Mamica Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1263 1
2016/2017 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1913 1903 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1843 0
2016/2017 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1828 1787 1
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1675 1720 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1764 1765 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město E 1816 1894 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Dostálek Kamil Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1000 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Štos Radek TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2025 2079 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1924 1874 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1589 1699 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1773 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1726 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1776 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1607 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1890 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1581 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1753 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1599 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1541 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1591 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1736 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1648 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1687 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1816 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1604 1617 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1599 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1827 1819 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1818 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1816 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1905 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 Valešová Šárka Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1594 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1582 0
2013/2014 10 ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1871 1836 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 Macků Lubomír ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1570 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1683 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1565 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1657 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1948 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1616 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1928 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO Kunovice A 1503 1614 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Vlčnov C 1674 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1873 1869 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1643 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1655 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1526 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1613 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1513 1486 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1342 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1600 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1514 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO Kunovice 1250 ŠK Staré Město G 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1533 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO Kunovice 1250 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1