Hráč Lužíková Nicola

Lužíková Nicola

User Pic
Jméno: Lužíková Nicola
Oddíl: ŠK Velké Losiny
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 1793
ID: 33127
FIDE ID: 344060
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1785 1817 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1785 1817 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1829 1844 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1785 1817 Navrátilová Alena TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1661 1670 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1785 1817 Dočekal Milan SK Lostice A 1708 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1785 1817 Chytil Petr Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1785 1817 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1970 1977 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1785 1817 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1806 1799 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1785 1817 Šedivý Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2031 2035 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1785 1817 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2083 2086 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1785 1817 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1990 1977 0
2014/2015 8 TJ SL Velké Losiny D 1778 1757 Marek Petr TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1678 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ SL Velké Losiny D 1778 1757 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1923 1870 0
2014/2015 1 TJ SL Velké Losiny D 1778 1757 Nesporý Šimon ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1497 1
2014/2015 10 Velké Losiny B 1778 1757 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1991 1990 ½
2014/2015 8 Velké Losiny B 1778 1757 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1658 0
2014/2015 7 Velké Losiny B 1778 1757 Biolková Jana A64 PřF Olomouc 1586 1332 1
2014/2015 5 Velké Losiny B 1778 1757 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1887 1
2014/2015 3 Velké Losiny B 1778 1757 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1778 1757 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1939 1987 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1778 1757 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1778 1757 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2097 2103 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1778 1757 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1746 1767 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1778 1757 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1859 1851 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1817 1776 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1846 1888 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1911 1847 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2019 1975 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1718 1711 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1822 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1718 1711 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1718 1711 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1835 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1718 1711 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1509 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1718 1711 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1689 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1718 1711 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2079 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1718 1711 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1718 1711 Švub Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1964 1962 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1898 1955 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1994 1942 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1914 1931 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1685 1701 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1796 1772 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1929 1929 ½
2012/2013 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 0
2012/2013 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 Tůma Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 ½
2012/2013 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1719 1798 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1796 1772 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2178 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1796 1772 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1991 1973 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1796 1772 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1815 1890 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1796 1772 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1796 1772 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2031 2050 1
2012/2013 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 Tůma Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 ½
2012/2013 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1925 1933 0
2012/2013 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Klatovy 1776 1834 0
2012/2013 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 Johnová Eliška Chess Most 1848 1894 0
2012/2013 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1708 1873 0
2012/2013 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha 1511 ½
2012/2013 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1719 1798 ½
2011/2012 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1934 ½
2011/2012 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1733 ½
2011/2012 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1299 1
2011/2012 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1639 1708 1
2011/2012 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1690 1695 0
2011/2012 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1651 1735 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1865 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Loštice B 1706 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1811 1755 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1716 1716 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 Novák Petr Loko Zábřeh B 1754 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc 1716 1703 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička 1665 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1637 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1709 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1839 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1805 1820 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh 1748 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 Maďar Vladimír ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1781 1768 Filipík Jan TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1748 1
2011/2012 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Filip Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1801 1902 0
2011/2012 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1802 1991 ½
2011/2012 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice 1633 1679 1
2011/2012 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1690 1695 0
2011/2012 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1651 1735 0
2011/2012 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 Szücs Matyáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1813 1904 0
2010/2011 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Vyterna Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1483 ½
2010/2011 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Široký Richard ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1308 ½
2010/2011 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Jandl Vojtěch ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1605 ½
2010/2011 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1392 1
2010/2011 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1337 0
2010/2011 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Jiroušek Tomáš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1305 1
2010/2011 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Tůma Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 1
2010/2011 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Müllerová Kateřina Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1333 1
2010/2011 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha A 1822 1
2010/2011 9 T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1818 0
2010/2011 8 T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1651 1
2010/2011 7 T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1866 0
2010/2011 6 T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1783 0
2010/2011 5 T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1804 ½
2010/2011 4 T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1785 ½
2010/2011 3 T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1937 1
2010/2011 2 T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2041 0
2010/2011 1 T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1845 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1802 1
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel C 1845 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1892 1
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel C 1845 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2073 1
2010/2011 9 Tatran Litovel C 1845 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2005 0
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel C 1845 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk 1841 0
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel C 1845 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2011 1
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel C 1845 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1850 ½
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel C 1845 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 ½
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel C 1845 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 ½
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel C 1845 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 0
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel C 1845 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel C 1809 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 ½
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel C 1809 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1
2009/2010 7 Tatran Litovel C 1809 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1681 ½
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel C 1809 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 0
2009/2010 5 Tatran Litovel C 1809 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Olomouc C 1696 1
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel C 1809 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1781 ½
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel C 1809 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 1
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel C 1809 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 ½
2009/2010 7 Rosada Prostejov 1809 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Zlin 1692 ½
2009/2010 6 Rosada Prostejov 1809 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto "B" 1679 1
2009/2010 5 Rosada Prostejov 1809 Richter Michael Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 ½
2009/2010 4 Rosada Prostejov 1809 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 1
2008/2009 9 Tatran Litovel C Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1669 1
2008/2009 8 Tatran Litovel C Čecháček Miroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1649 0
2008/2009 7 Tatran Litovel C Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 0
2008/2009 6 Tatran Litovel C Ševčík Miroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1765 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Litovel C Gandziarowski Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 1943 1
2008/2009 3 Tatran Litovel C Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1912 0
2008/2009 2 Tatran Litovel C Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1833 1
2008/2009 1 Tatran Litovel C Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1615 0