Hráč Petr Jiří

Petr Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Petr Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Vinary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1950
Elo mezinárodní: 1933
ID: 13322
FIDE ID: 325732
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1933 1960 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov C 1813 1803 0
2018/2019 1 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1933 1960 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1626 1494 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Přerov 1933 1955 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička 2031 2039 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Přerov 1933 1955 Zapletal Jiří T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2101 2101 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Přerov 1933 1952 Opletal Josef T.J. Sokol Citov 1739 1759 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Přerov 1933 1952 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1731 1730 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Přerov 1933 1952 Kučera Bohuslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1755 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Přerov 1933 1952 Nehyba Martin T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1805 1861 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Přerov 1933 1952 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 Vozák Lukáš T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1803 1783 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 Pinkava Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 Ďatel Oldřich T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1745 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 1649 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 Šeiner Jiří T. J. Sokol Hranice 1793 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1844 1809 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1768 1858 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Přerov 1913 1956 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1625 1
2013/2014 6 SK Přerov 1913 1956 Bednář Václav T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1752 1
2013/2014 11 Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 Navrátil Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2049 2068 ½
2013/2014 10 Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 Závůrka Roman ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2169 2165 0
2013/2014 9 Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PřF Olomouc 2146 2157 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 2019 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 Stárek Stanislav Sokol Velké Losiny B 2135 2188 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička 1987 1989 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2012 1967 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 0
2012/2013 10 Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1966 1966 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2160 2135 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1862 1900 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2158 2125 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1945 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2039 2011 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2067 2070 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 Skácel Ondřej ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1811 1755 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2035 2032 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2058 2054 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 1958 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1878 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Přerov 1940 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Přerov 1940 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2004 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Přerov 1940 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Přerov 1940 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1792 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Přerov 1940 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Přerov 1940 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1818 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Přerov 1940 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1628 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Přerov 1940 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2004 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Přerov 1940 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1795 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Přerov 1940 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1684 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Přerov 1928 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 ½
2009/2010 10 Spartak Přerov 1928 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1817 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Přerov 1928 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1889 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Přerov 1928 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1609 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Přerov 1928 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2007 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Přerov 1928 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1855 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Přerov 1928 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1901 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak Přerov 1928 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1905 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Přerov 1928 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Přerov 1917 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1954 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Přerov 1917 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1812 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Přerov 1917 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2131 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Přerov 1917 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Přerov 1917 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1952 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Přerov 1917 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Přerov 1917 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 2006 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Přerov 1917 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1897 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Přerov 1917 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Přerov 1917 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1518 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1917 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1528 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1917 Zpěváková Jana Spartak Uherský Brod 1741 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1917 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1968 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1917 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1637 ½
2007/2008 11 Spartak Přerov 1935 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1769 1
2007/2008 10 Spartak Přerov 1935 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 ½
2007/2008 9 Spartak Přerov 1935 Švécar František ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1799 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Přerov 1935 Jírovec Eduard LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Přerov 1935 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh A 2091 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Přerov 1935 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Přerov 1935 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov B 2128 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Přerov 1935 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Přerov 1935 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1903 ½
2007/2008 1 Spartak Přerov 1935 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1872 0
2006/2007 11 Spartak Přerov 1864 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak Přerov 1864 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2054 ½
2006/2007 9 Spartak Přerov 1864 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 1
2006/2007 8 Spartak Přerov 1864 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1929 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Přerov 1864 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1938 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Přerov 1864 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Přerov 1864 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 ½
2006/2007 4 Spartak Přerov 1864 Kučera František SK Přerov 1853 ½
2006/2007 2 Spartak Přerov 1864 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Přerov 1864 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1754 1
2005/2006 11 SK Přerov 1822 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Přerov 1822 Růžička Marek ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1833 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Přerov 1822 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 1
2005/2006 4 SK Přerov 1822 Slavík Miroslav ŠK Šumperk 1848 1
2004/2005 11 SK Přerov 1696 Prokš Oldřich TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1688 0
2004/2005 9 SK Přerov 1696 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1980 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Přerov 1696 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 1890 0
2004/2005 4 SK Přerov 1696 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1920 ½
2004/2005 3 SK Přerov 1696 Hrabal Michal A64 Valoz Grygov C 1657 0
2004/2005 2 SK Přerov 1696 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1769 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Přerov 1696 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1725 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1849 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 Pravec Vojtěch BŠS+DDM FM C 1505 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 Čuprová Iva ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 Kolašín Jan A64 Grygov B 1304 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 Holoubková Kamila A64 Grygov A 1712 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1766 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1391 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 Valešová Šárka SŠŠ Staré Město B 1561 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1701 Sas Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak Přerov 1701 Grigorova Evgenia A64 Grygov C 2104 ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak Přerov 1701 Švéda Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1927 ½
2003/2004 9 Spartak Přerov 1701 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak Přerov 1701 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc 1823 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak Přerov 1701 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1805 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak Přerov 1701 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1964 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Přerov 1701 Lejsal Slavomír Loko Zábřeh B 1997 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak Přerov 1701 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1892 ½
2003/2004 3 Spartak Přerov 1701 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1817 0
2003/2004 2 Spartak Přerov 1701 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Přerov 1701 Švéda Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 1891 0