Hráč Faja Vilém

Faja Vilém

User Pic
Jméno: Faja Vilém
Oddíl: ŠK Vinary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1716
Elo mezinárodní: 1665
ID: 39652
FIDE ID: 376388
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1578 1682 Voříšková Anna ŠK Ortex A 1563 1490 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1578 1682 Bulva František TJ Lanškroun 1475 1444 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1578 1682 Kraus Lukáš ŠK Ortex B 1337 1351 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1578 1682 Bouška Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 0 1283 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1564 1597 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1745 1705 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1564 1597 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1512 1444 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1564 1597 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1292 1254 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1564 1597 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Ústí 1581 1591 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1551 1597 Obšivačová Jana Agentura 64 Grygov 1185 1305 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1564 1597 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín 1568 1528 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1564 1597 Galda Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 1463 1480 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1498 1536 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1811 1815 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1498 1536 Fizerová Lucie TJ Ostrava 1482 1569 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1498 1536 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1451 1495 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1634 1607 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1909 1879 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Novák Jan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1484 1522 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Šerek Ondřej OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1703 1703 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Vašínek Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1354 1354 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1567 1605 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov 1677 1677 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1629 1601 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1515 1543 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1601 1531 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1634 1607 Gřes Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1395 1302 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1408 1549 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 1772 1683 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1472 1555 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1698 1751 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1634 1607 Rokos Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1831 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1634 1607 Koukal Ondřej Duras Brno D 1561 1634 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1634 1607 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1686 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1634 1607 Gorčák Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1539 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec 1541 1580 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Reljič Michael Chess Most 1492 1530 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Vilímová Julie Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1408 1549 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1634 1607 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1472 1555 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka 1561 1564 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "H" 1717 1728 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 Zabloudil Radek Sportovní klub Vyškov 1428 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 Zemánková Gabriela ŠK ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice 1261 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 Probošt Jakub Makkabi Boskovice 1242 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 Řezníček Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1368 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1386 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1493 1486 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1386 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice A 1675 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1386 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo A 1952 1943 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1386 Frank Adam Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1510 1388 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1386 Marková Kristýna Interchess FM 1450 1463 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1386 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky 1310 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1386 Slavia Kroměříž 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1386 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město "B" 1158 1167 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1386 Karlík Jáchym Sokol Hošťálková 1193 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Dorušák Ondřej Sportovní klub Vyškov C 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Jireš Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Lacina Josef Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1431 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 Žitný Michal Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1566 1560 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1250 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo "B" 1839 1807 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice A 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 Prokop Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 Liška Robert Sokol Vranovice 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 Pavlica Tomáš TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 Trněný Jiří SK Vyškov 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 Brázda Richard TJ Sokol Zastávka 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 Fiala Lukáš SK Gym. a Střední pedagog. škola Znojmo 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 Košuličová Anna ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 Smetana Jonáš ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 Bobová Veronika ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 Novotný Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 1 soutěž