Hráč Drochytka Josef

Drochytka Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Drochytka Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1662
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3780
FIDE ID: 23738383
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Sloup 0 1662 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1935 1897 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Sloup C 0 1662 Zapletal Karel TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1608 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Sloup 0 1662 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice 0 1702 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup 0 1678 ASK Blansko 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sloup B 0 1678 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1543 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup B 0 1678 Kunc Jaroslav Rudice B 0 1549 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup B 0 1678 Elstner Ondřej Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1097 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup B 0 1678 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1644 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup B 0 1678 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1729 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup B 0 1678 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát A 0 1504 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup 0 1694 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice 1719 1678 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sloup 0 1694 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 0 1448 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup 0 1694 Odvárka Antonín ASK Blansko 1621 1656 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup B 0 1694 Trmač Radek Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1751 1727 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup B 0 1694 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 0 1701 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sloup B 0 1694 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1567 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup B 0 1694 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1507 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup B 0 1694 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 0 1492 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup B 0 1694 Jedlička Pavel Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1553 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sloup 1675 Hnilička Michal Rudice "A" 1833 1787 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Sloup 1675 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1523 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sloup 1675 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1843 1780 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup B 1675 Ležák Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sloup B 1675 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1427 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sloup B 1675 Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sloup B 1675 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1667 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup 1675 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 1770 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sloup 1675 Ševčík Milan ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1764 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sloup 1675 Kutil Karel ASK Blansko 1000 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sloup 1675 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1712 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sloup 1679 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1737 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sloup 1679 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1731 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sloup 1679 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1570 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sloup 1679 Látal Dušan ASK Blansko 1790 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sloup 1679 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim B 1837 1921 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sloup 1679 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1743 1743 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sloup 1679 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1617 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sloup 1679 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1728 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sloup 1679 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1736 1759 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sloup 1712 Binder Jaroslav ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sloup 1712 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1909 1895 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sloup 1712 Marcikán Tomáš ŠK Jevíčko 1540 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sloup 1712 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1909 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sloup 1712 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1737 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sloup 1712 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1728 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sloup 1712 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov C 1743 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sloup 1712 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1588 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sloup 1712 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1584 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sloup 1696 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1665 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sloup 1696 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1562 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sloup 1696 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov "B" 1851 1851 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sloup 1696 Brtníček Antonín MKS Vyškov "C" 1560 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sloup 1696 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1520 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sloup 1696 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1622 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sloup 1696 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1623 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sloup 1696 Masáková Petra Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sloup 1696 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1779 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sloup 1696 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1772 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sloup 1696 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sloup 1684 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sloup 1684 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "A" 2109 2018 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup 1684 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1965 1902 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sloup 1684 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko 1740 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sloup 1684 Plch Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1902 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sloup 1684 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1776 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sloup 1684 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sloup 1684 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1726 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup 1684 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B 1732 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sloup 1684 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1874 1800 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sloup 1689 Kedroutek František ŠK Jevíčko 1645 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sloup 1689 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1898 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sloup 1689 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sloup 1689 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1598 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sloup 1689 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1669 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sloup 1689 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov "A" 2067 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sloup 1689 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sloup 1689 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1742 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sloup 1689 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1480 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sloup 1689 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sloup 1689 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1901 0
2009/2010 9 ASK Blansko B 1688 Flašar Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1518 1
2009/2010 8 ASK Blansko B 1688 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1923 ½
2009/2010 7 ASK Blansko B 1688 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1726 0
2009/2010 6 ASK Blansko B 1688 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1542 ½
2009/2010 5 ASK Blansko B 1688 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 ½
2009/2010 4 ASK Blansko B 1688 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1850 0
2009/2010 3 ASK Blansko B 1688 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1743 1
2009/2010 2 ASK Blansko B 1688 Mikuš Pavol TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 1
2009/2010 1 ASK Blansko B 1688 Libiš Zdeněk Rovečné A 1725 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sloup 1688 Ševčík Miloš SK Garde Lipovec B 1648 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sloup 1688 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1923 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sloup 1688 Chládek Vlastimil SK Garde Lipovec A 2081 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sloup 1688 O'Malley Martin Sokol Rudice B 1361 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup 1688 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1849 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sloup 1688 Bartoň Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 1751 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sloup 1688 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov B 1734 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sloup 1688 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyskov A 1803 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sloup 1688 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1662 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sloup 1688 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1637 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sloup 1688 Hloušek Dušan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1631 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup B 1863 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1752 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 Kedroutek František ŠK Jevíčko B 1650 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 Kunc Alois TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 0
2008/2009 5 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1645 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice C 1806 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné 1390 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov B 1991 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sloup 1699 Zapletal Karel SK Jevicko 1693 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sloup 1699 Hroza Jiří TJ CKD Blansko 1727 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sloup 1699 Šíbl Jan SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1506 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sloup 1699 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov "B" 1724 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup 1699 Hloušek Zdeněk SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sloup 1699 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1766 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sloup 1699 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov 1991 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sloup 1699 Kejík František MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sloup 1699 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 1806 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sloup 1699 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Rudice "B" 1376 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sloup 1699 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1645 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sloup 1722 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1000 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sloup 1722 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice C 1508 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sloup 1722 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1782 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sloup 1722 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 1777 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sloup 1722 Jirásek Pavel SK Jevicko 1665 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sloup 1722 Krupica Pavel SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1915 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sloup 1722 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov B 1837 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sloup 1722 Gorčák Jan KS TJ Bucovice 1589 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sloup 1722 Kosina Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1890 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sloup 1722 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 0
2007/2008 9 ČKD Blansko A 1722 Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec C 1696 0
2007/2008 8 ČKD Blansko A 1722 Gajdoš Daniel Šk Jevíčko B 1000 1
2007/2008 7 ČKD Blansko A 1722 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1778 ½
2007/2008 6 ČKD Blansko A 1722 Brichta Pavel Garde Lipovec D 1479 1
2007/2008 5 ČKD Blansko A 1722 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1834 0
2007/2008 4 ČKD Blansko A 1722 Unčovský Josef ŠK Rovečné 1337 ½
2007/2008 3 ČKD Blansko A 1722 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice D 1459 ½
2007/2008 2 ČKD Blansko A 1722 Novotný Milan Spartak Adamov B 1813 1
2007/2008 1 ČKD Blansko A 1722 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice B 1537 ½
2006/2007 9 ČKD Blansko A 1739 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1577 0
2006/2007 7 ČKD Blansko A 1739 Nečas Michal Garde Lipovec C 1777 1
2006/2007 6 ČKD Blansko A 1739 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice D 1626 ½
2006/2007 5 ČKD Blansko A 1739 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Rovečné 1558 0
2006/2007 4 ČKD Blansko A 1739 Hubený Pavel Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 0
2006/2007 3 ČKD Blansko A 1739 Tůma Hynek TJ Sloup B 0
2006/2007 2 ČKD Blansko A 1739 Brichta Pavel Garde Lipovec D 1512 1
2006/2007 1 ČKD Blansko A 1739 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov B 1379 1
2005/2006 11 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Majer Jiří KME-DDM KUŘIM B 2110 0
2005/2006 10 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK JEVÍČKO 2135 0
2005/2006 9 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Kavalír Jan TJ SLOUP 1924 0
2005/2006 8 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Šrámek Josef MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 0
2005/2006 7 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Chloupek Libor MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1949 0
2005/2006 6 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Hloušek Zdeněk GARDE LIPOVEC B 1830 ½
2005/2006 5 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Gubáš Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1964 0
2005/2006 4 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Kejík František MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 0
2005/2006 3 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Šmehlík Jaroslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 0
2005/2006 2 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Hyrš Martin DURAS BRNO E 1928 ½
2005/2006 1 ČKD BLANSKO 1760 Slepánková Radka TJ KOMOŘANY 1962 0
2004/2005 9 TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1381 1
2004/2005 8 TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1791 0
2004/2005 7 TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1646 1
2004/2005 6 TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 1
2004/2005 5 TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 Kubín Antonín Makkabi BoskoviceB 1670 1
2004/2005 3 TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát 1892 1
2004/2005 2 TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov A 1930 1
2004/2005 1 TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1819 0
2003/2004 9 TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1897 0
2003/2004 8 TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 Grim Marian Garde Lipovec C 1495 1
2003/2004 7 TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1864 0
2003/2004 6 TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov 2008 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát A 1958 1
2003/2004 3 TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup B 1725 0
2003/2004 2 TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 Kubín Antonín Makkabi BoskoviceB 1638 0
2003/2004 1 TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK Jevíčko A 2039 0