Hráč Fabian Zdeněk

Fabian Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Fabian Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1673
Elo mezinárodní: 1635
ID: 3626
FIDE ID: 367885
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1635 1673 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1836 1810 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1635 1673 Vaňhara Jan Slavia Boskovice "A" 0 1474 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1635 1673 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1857 1877 0
2019/2020 5 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1635 1673 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1873 1917 1
2019/2020 4 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1635 1673 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice "B" 1935 1897 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1635 1673 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1754 0
2019/2020 2 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1635 1673 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 0 1672 ½
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1918 1964 ½
2018/2019 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1930 1930 ½
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 0 1730 ½
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1907 1895 0
2018/2019 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 Havel Jan Slavia Boskovice "B" 1674 1675 0
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1752 1873 ½
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1816 1
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1699 1729 Dvořáková Olga Spartak Adamov "B" 1679 1737 ½
2018/2019 11 MKS Vyškov 1699 1729 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1783 1789 0
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 1761 Zikan Karel ŠK Lipůvka 1712 1709 ½
2017/2018 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 1761 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1819 1838 1
2017/2018 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 1761 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 0
2017/2018 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 1761 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov "B" 1928 1965 ½
2017/2018 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 1761 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1896 1869 ½
2017/2018 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 1761 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1854 1874 ½
2017/2018 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 1761 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2006 ½
2016/2017 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1768 1804 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1832 1
2016/2017 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1768 1804 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2087 2055 ½
2016/2017 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1768 1804 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2002 0
2016/2017 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1768 1804 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 ½
2016/2017 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1768 1804 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1724 0
2016/2017 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1768 1804 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1813 1809 0
2014/2015 11 MKS Vyškov 1768 1804 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 ½
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov S 1869 1869 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov 1250 1
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov S 1869 1869 Matyáš Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1439 ½
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov S 1869 1869 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov D 1685 1804 ½
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov C 1869 1869 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1892 ½
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov C 1869 1869 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1582 ½
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov C 1869 1869 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 ½
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov C 1869 1869 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1661 ½
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov C 1869 1869 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1763 0
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov D 1903 1910 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 1734 ½
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov D 1903 1910 Křápek Miroslav TJ Bučovice 1807 ½
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov D 1903 1910 Hejdušek Ondřej Šk DDM Slavkov u Brna 1613 1
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1903 1910 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2031 0
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1903 1910 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1892 ½
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1903 1910 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1962 1978 ½
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1903 1910 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 ½
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1903 1910 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1821 0
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov C 1931 1931 Němec Josef ŠOTP Habrovany B 1649 1
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov C 1931 1931 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 ½
2011/2012 2 MKS Vyškov C 1931 1931 Kutsevych Igor ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1250 ½
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1931 1931 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 1
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1931 1931 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 0
2011/2012 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1931 1931 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1976 ½
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1931 1931 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2125 0
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1931 1931 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1755 ½
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1000 1
2010/2011 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1689 1
2010/2011 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 ½
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1725 1
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1448 ½
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1758 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 ½
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov C 1758 Slepánková Radka Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1954 ½
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov C 1758 Němec Josef ŠO TP Habrovany B 1654 1
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov C 1758 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 1762 ½
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov C 1735 Hejdušek Ondřej DDM Slavkov B 1632 1
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov C 1735 Sedlář Vít TJ Bucovice B 1880 ½
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov C 1735 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bucovice C 1566 1
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov C 1735 Slepánková Radka DDM Vyskov A 1977 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov C 1735 Cupák Břetislav DDM Slavkov A 1706 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov C 1736 Orálek Radek DDM Slavkov 1763 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov C 1736 Švestka Jiří TJ Bucovice B 1778 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov C 1736 Kocman Richard SO TP Habrovany 1871 ½
2008/2009 8 MKS Vyskov "B" 1736 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1700 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov "B" 1736 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice "A" 1717 ½
2007/2008 11 MKS Vyskov A 1777 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1782 0
2007/2008 7 MKS Vyskov A 1777 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1722 0
2007/2008 6 MKS Vyskov A 1777 Palaš Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1801 0
2007/2008 5 MKS Vyskov A 1777 Gajdoš Daniel SK Jevicko 1000 1
2007/2008 4 MKS Vyskov A 1777 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1606 ½
2007/2008 3 MKS Vyskov A 1777 Rubeš Pavel SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1881 1
2007/2008 2 MKS Vyskov A 1777 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Rudice C 1382 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Vyškov A 1790 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov A 1705 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Vyškov A 1790 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1777 ½
2006/2007 7 MKS Vyškov A 1790 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1747 ½
2006/2007 6 MKS Vyškov A 1790 Spáčil Leoš ŠK TJ Komořany 1770 ½
2006/2007 5 MKS Vyškov A 1790 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 1
2006/2007 4 MKS Vyškov A 1790 Kedroutek Fantisek ŠK Jevíčko 1000 ½
2006/2007 3 MKS Vyškov A 1790 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1971 ½
2006/2007 2 MKS Vyškov A 1790 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Rudice C 1577 1
2005/2006 11 MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 Klinkovský Jiří SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 1
2005/2006 10 MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 Pelikán Karel DURAS BRNO E 1724 ½
2005/2006 9 MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 Srnec Michal TJ KOMOŘANY 1717 ½
2005/2006 8 MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 Laštovička František KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1762 0
2005/2006 7 MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 Novák David ŠK JEVÍČKO 1585 1
2005/2006 6 MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 Sedlák Ivo TJ SLOUP 1740 0
2005/2006 5 MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 Vávra Michal MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1941 ½
2005/2006 4 MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 Baldrman Jaroslav ČKD BLANSKO 1768 1
2005/2006 3 MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 Ševčík Luboš GARDE LIPOVEC B 1740 ½
2005/2006 2 MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 Janás Josef SOKOL TIŠNOV 1742 ½
2005/2006 1 MKS Vyškov C 1768 Ševčík Vladimír MKS Vyškov D 1588 1
2004/2005 8 MKS Vyškov C 1776 Řezníček Jakub TJ Komořany C 1411 1
2004/2005 1 MKS Vyškov C 1776 Spáčil Leoš ŠOTP Habrovany A 1718 0
2004/2005 11 MKS Vyškov A 1776 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko A ½
2004/2005 10 MKS Vyškov A 1776 Martišek Karel První Brno B 1797 ½
2004/2005 8 MKS Vyškov A 1776 Konečná Alena TJ Komořany A 1647 1
2004/2005 6 MKS Vyškov A 1776 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1
2004/2005 5 MKS Vyškov A 1776 Závodský Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1790 ½
2004/2005 4 MKS Vyškov A 1776 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno D 1864 0
2004/2005 1 MKS Vyškov A 1776 Hloušek Zdeněk Garde Lipovec B 1837 ½
2003/2004 11 MKS Vyškov 1807 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1875 0
2003/2004 10 MKS Vyškov 1807 Antoš Jakub TJ Znojmo B 1758 ½
2003/2004 9 MKS Vyškov 1807 Kusalík Roman TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 0
2003/2004 8 MKS Vyškov 1807 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1897 ½
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov 1807 Ševčík Jakub I. brněnská Brno 1895 0
2003/2004 4 MKS Vyškov 1807 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1910 ½
2003/2004 2 MKS Vyškov 1807 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1819 0
2003/2004 1 MKS Vyškov 1807 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 1901 1
2003/2004 11 MKS Vyškov B 1807 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 1956 0
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov B 1807 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice A 1961 ½
2003/2004 2 MKS Vyškov B 1807 Mudra Tomáš Bydo Zakřany 2103 0
2003/2004 1 MKS Vyškov B 1807 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1725 1