Hráč Slavík Vladimír

Slavík Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Slavík Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1757
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2992
FIDE ID: 355836
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov S 0 1750 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 0 1488 1
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov S 0 1750 Dorazil Tomáš MKS Vyškov T 1426 1625 1
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov S 0 1750 Čermák Milan Sportovní klub Vyškov, z.s. A 0 1418 1
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov S 0 1750 Švejnoha Pavel ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 0 1382 ½
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov S 0 1750 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov S 0 1750 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 ½
2018/2019 1 MKS Vyškov S 0 1750 Steiner David MKS Vyškov C 1541 1569 1
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov S 1776 Zabloudil Radek Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1770 1770 0
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov S 1776 Steiner David MKS Vyškov C 1178 1
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov S 1795 Kubáčková Alena Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1230 1
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov S 1795 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1676 ½
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov S 1795 Vykoukal Vít ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1265 1
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov S 1795 Jandl Miroslav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1813 0
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov S 1795 Bařina Martin ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1710 ½
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov S 1795 Steiner David MKS Vyškov C 1124 ½
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov B 1801 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1803 1
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov B 1801 Dryšl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1722 1716 0
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov B 1801 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 0
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov B 1801 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno 1668 1
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1793 Snášel Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1728 1714 0
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1793 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1561 1
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1793 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1772 1
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1793 Kaličinský Josef MKS Vyškov "C" 1530 1
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1793 Longhin Oto ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1547 1
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1793 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1490 1
2011/2012 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1820 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1714 ½
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1820 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1620 ½
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1820 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1750 0
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1820 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1496 0
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1820 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1716 ½
2011/2012 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1820 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1821 Porč Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1800 1
2010/2011 7 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1821 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1821 Smrčková Světlana SPgS Znojmo B 1630 0
2010/2011 2 TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1821 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivancice 1792 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rosice 1779 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1852 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rosice 1779 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2058 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rosice 1779 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2092 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rosice 1779 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1943 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rosice 1779 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2023 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rosice 1779 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1933 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rosice 1779 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rosice 1779 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 1
2008/2009 11 Bydo Zakřany B 1762 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1661 1
2008/2009 10 Bydo Zakřany B 1762 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1720 ½
2008/2009 9 Bydo Zakřany B 1762 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1468 0
2008/2009 8 Bydo Zakřany B 1762 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 1
2008/2009 7 Bydo Zakřany B 1762 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno A 1970 0
2008/2009 6 Bydo Zakřany B 1762 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1774 1
2008/2009 4 Bydo Zakřany B 1762 Schuster Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 1
2008/2009 2 Bydo Zakřany B 1762 Švásta Jaroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 1
2008/2009 1 Bydo Zakřany B 1762 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1772 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Juránek Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Kopkan Pavel ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE A 1642 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Horký Jaroslav TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Přibyl Radek ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Novák Vítězslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Vachek Jiří ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1853 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 Říha Otmar ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Bydo Zakřany 1778 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno E 1689 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Bydo Zakřany 1778 Sochor Zdeněk TJ Vinohrady Brno 1100 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Bydo Zakřany 1778 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1993 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1778 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice "B" 1812 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1778 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1839 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1778 Kropáč Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1611 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1778 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1742 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1778 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov "B" 1914 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1778 Mudra Petr ŠK Tetčice "B" 1653 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1825 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 Kolařík Jan ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1745 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 Skoumal Bohumil Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 Endlicher Jiří ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1763 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice B"" 1806 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 Kvapil Michal ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1473 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B"" 1656 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 Cupák Břetislav ŠK Židlochovice 1741 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 Hurta Miroslav Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1909 0
2003/2004 11 Bydo Zakřany 1756 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec B 1760 ½
2003/2004 9 Bydo Zakřany 1756 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1897 ½
2003/2004 8 Bydo Zakřany 1756 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno B 1804 0
2003/2004 7 Bydo Zakřany 1756 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1537 1
2003/2004 6 Bydo Zakřany 1756 Bytešník Zdeněk Sokol Tišnov A 1839 1
2003/2004 5 Bydo Zakřany 1756 Fuchs Stanislav Duras BVK Brno D 1893 0
2003/2004 4 Bydo Zakřany 1756 Točev Dosi Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 ½
2003/2004 3 Bydo Zakřany 1756 Tůma Miroslav Mor. Slávia Brno 1897 ½
2003/2004 2 Bydo Zakřany 1756 Majchrák Adam MKS Vyškov B 1733 0
2003/2004 1 Bydo Zakřany 1756 Váradi Milan TJ Bučovice B 1807 1