Hráč Klíma Václav

Klíma Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Klíma Václav
Oddíl: HTJ Odra Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1855
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31213
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1855 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1667 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1855 Maceček Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1753 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1855 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C 1654 1674 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1855 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK Ostrava - Jih B 0 1779 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1859 Chvátal Jaroslav Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1800 1709 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1859 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1582 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1859 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1713 1629 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1859 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1859 Buffa Miroslav DP Ostrava A 0 1828 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1859 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1764 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov C 0 1506 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1629 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1598 1620 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Hošťálkovice 1735 1748 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1585 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1707 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov C 1659 1612 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 Třetina Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1637 1657 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1725 1746 1
2015/2016 7 HTJ Odra "A" 1875 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 ½
2015/2016 6 HTJ Odra "A" 1875 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1907 1846 0
2015/2016 5 HTJ Odra "A" 1875 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1912 1930 ½
2015/2016 4 HTJ Odra "A" 1875 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1752 1
2015/2016 3 HTJ Odra "A" 1875 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "D" 1783 1758 0
2015/2016 1 HTJ Odra "A" 1875 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1923 1
2014/2015 7 HTJ Odra 1836 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1744 1804 1
2014/2015 5 HTJ Odra 1836 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "E" 2042 2031 ½
2014/2015 4 HTJ Odra 1836 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1925 1951 ½
2014/2015 3 HTJ Odra 1836 Škrle Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1824 1849 ½
2014/2015 2 HTJ Odra 1836 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1941 1
2014/2015 1 HTJ Odra 1836 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "D" 1854 1860 ½
2013/2014 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1841 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1810 1825 ½
2013/2014 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1841 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1979 1
2013/2014 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1841 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2038 2010 0
2013/2014 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1841 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1941 1957 0
2013/2014 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1841 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1792 1740 ½
2012/2013 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1849 1
2012/2013 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1839 ½
2012/2013 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1930 1954 1
2012/2013 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava 1953 1940 ½
2012/2013 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1912 ½
2012/2013 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "D" 2120 2079 0
2012/2013 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 2077 2065 0
2012/2013 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1950 1996 1
2012/2013 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1747 ½
2011/2012 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 Vašek Vladimír Šk Šenov,,B" 1956 2008 0
2011/2012 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 Týn Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 1891 1996 0
2011/2012 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1677 1799 1
2011/2012 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1872 ½
2011/2012 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1871 ½
2011/2012 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1861 1825 0
2011/2012 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava 1848 1859 1
2011/2012 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1811 Pšenička Pavel Sokol Polanka n./O 1955 1999 0
2010/2011 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1880 ½
2010/2011 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 0
2010/2011 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1982 ½
2010/2011 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava A 1845 ½
2010/2011 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 Šoki Zdeněk TJ Vítkovice A 1871 1
2010/2011 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 Chvátal Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1775 1
2010/2011 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1816 1
2010/2011 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba C 1829 1
2010/2011 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 Pšenička Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1999 0
2009/2010 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov B 1947 1
2009/2010 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba E 1864 0
2009/2010 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1887 ½
2009/2010 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1800 1
2009/2010 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 Vašenda Robin Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1909 ½
2009/2010 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory C 1900 1
2009/2010 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava A 1816 0
2009/2010 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1877 1
2009/2010 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1732 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava E 1932 ½
2008/2009 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1778 1
2008/2009 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1897 ½
2008/2009 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1731 1
2008/2009 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 ½
2008/2009 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1798 ½
2008/2009 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Podlesný Petr ŠK Šenov "C" 2016 0
2008/2009 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1897 ½
2008/2009 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1723 ½
2008/2009 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 ½
2008/2009 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1917 ½
2008/2009 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1699 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1796 0
2007/2008 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1665 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 0
2007/2008 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1665 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1711 0
2007/2008 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1665 Valenčík Jozef Šenov junioři 1499 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1665 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava 1669 1
2007/2008 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "D" 1830 ½
2007/2008 9 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1799 ½
2007/2008 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 ½
2007/2008 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1730 0
2007/2008 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 ½
2007/2008 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1795 1
2007/2008 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1808 1
2007/2008 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1665 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2050 0
2006/2007 10 HTJ Odra Ostrava Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 ½
2006/2007 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 0
2006/2007 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1551 1
2006/2007 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1805 0
2006/2007 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 0
2006/2007 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov "C" 1713 0
2006/2007 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava Chvatal Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 0
2006/2007 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "B" 1459 1
2005/2006 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "D" 1657 1
2005/2006 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1717 1
2005/2006 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" Samek Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1473 1
2005/2006 3 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" Macura Jindřich ŠK Šenov "C" ½
2005/2006 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" Mittal Ostrava "D" 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Ostrava "A" Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina "B" 1809 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "A" Glisník Vladimír DP Ostrava "D" ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "A" Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "A" Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1487 1
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "A" Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1567 1
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "A" Marvan Zdeněk DP Ostrava "C" 1648 ½
2005/2006 8 HTJ Odra Ostrava Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 0
2005/2006 6 HTJ Odra Ostrava Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov "A" 1816 0