Hráč Dočekalová Zuzana

Dočekalová Zuzana

User Pic
Jméno: Dočekalová Zuzana
Oddíl: VOKD Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1789
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31311
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 ½
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" ½
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1799 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1957 0
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba B 1800 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1724 1
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba E 1800 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava E 1754 ½
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba E 1800 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory C 1742 1
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba E 1800 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B 1899 0
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba E 1800 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1846 0
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1843 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 0
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1843 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1868 ½
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1843 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1796 1
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1843 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 0
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1843 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "E" 1738 0
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1843 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1702 ½
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1843 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1618 0
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1843 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1770 1
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1843 Galia Zdeněk Vagonka Studénka "A" 1765 ½
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1843 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1730 0
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1843 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1658 1
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 Valenčík Jozef Šenov junioři 1499 ½
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava 1669 1
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 1
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1532 1
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1777 ½
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "E" 1667 1
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 1
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 0
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 1
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1803 1
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1921 0
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 0
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1795 1
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1880 1
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 2021 0
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Šorel Eduard Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1966 ½
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 0
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 0
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 0
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 ½
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba 1616 Sedlář Martin ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba 1616 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice B 1100 ½
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba 1616 Jodl Daniel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1607 0
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba 1616 Dobeš Vojtěch SŠŠ Staré Město B 1427 ½
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba 1616 Šuťjak Tomáš Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba 1616 Wiczynski Artur SK Slavia Orlová 1797 0
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba 1616 Fiala Petr BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1390 0
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba 1616 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1906 0
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba 1616 Zavadilová Karolína BVK Duras Brno 1412 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba 1616 Řadová Jana Slavia Kroměříž 1257 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba 1616 Kriebel Tadeáš MSA Dolní Benešov 1100 0
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1616 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 0
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1616 Tkadleček Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1624 0
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1616 Osladil Jaroslav Vagónka Studénka "A" 1759 0
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1616 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1841 ½
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba 1616 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "B" 1506 0
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba 1616 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 ½
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba 1616 Kotala Tomáš ŠK Sokol Polanka 1408 ½
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba 1616 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1687 0
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba 1616 Jurčaga František TJ Mariánské Hory 1370 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba 1616 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1867 1
2005/2006 11 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1000 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2005/2006 10 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1000 ŠK Hodonín 1
2005/2006 9 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1000 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1100 0
2005/2006 8 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1000 Gabriel Tomáš ŠK Boršice 1250 0
2005/2006 7 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1000 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1000 Pavlík Lukáš TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 1
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1000 Lakota Tomász SK Slavia Orlová 1250 1