Hráč Melzer Petr

Melzer Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Melzer Petr
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1702
ID: 27531
FIDE ID: 358240
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1653 1699 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "D" 0 1642 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1668 1627 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1831 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1867 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1797 1796 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1141 1284 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1771 1738 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1829 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1697 1681 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1358 1358 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1680 1681 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "C" 1992 2018 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1671 1681 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1921 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1697 1681 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1622 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1697 1681 Moravčík Ladislav Baník Havířov "D" 0 1614 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1659 1677 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1700 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1690 1681 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1771 1801 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1697 1681 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1818 1816 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1680 1681 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk A 1919 1886 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1680 1681 Kočí Tomáš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1703 1697 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1671 1681 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná B 1822 1801 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1671 1681 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1845 1859 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1697 1681 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1652 1658 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1697 1681 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová D 1495 1444 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1697 1681 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1758 1810 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1697 1681 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1675 1737 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1659 1677 Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín 1678 1709 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Neumann Karel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1356 1371 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1933 1970 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná "C" 1000 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Galuszka Tomasz SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1602 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1772 1803 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Klementowski Dawid Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1727 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Šosták Viktor TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1637 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1623 1656 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Cyroň Karel Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1881 1909 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1846 1883 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Knopp René SK Stonava 1883 1908 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1837 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 Kuchař Matěj Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2054 1944 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1614 1674 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1638 1699 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1614 1674 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 1749 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1614 1674 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1614 1674 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1735 1791 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1614 1674 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1777 1802 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1717 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1709 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 Pekárek Aleš SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1592 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1919 1941 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1614 1680 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1614 1680 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotebuz 1747 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1614 1680 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1744 1740 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1614 1680 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1756 1856 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1614 1680 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1587 1656 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1587 1656 Wodecki Mikolaj SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1298 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1587 1656 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1587 1656 Konečný Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1837 1887 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1587 1656 Kalmár Martin TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1983 1870 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1587 1656 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1663 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1645 1716 Hovorka Vítězslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1645 1716 Zimnioková Markéta ŠK Karviná "B" 1464 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1645 1716 Knopp René SK Stonava 1881 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1645 1716 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1614 1648 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1645 1716 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1803 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1645 1716 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1645 1716 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2020 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1645 1716 Kloza Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1645 1716 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1820 1789 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1645 1716 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1792 1792 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1645 1716 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1617 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1713 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice 1836 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 Chmiel Jan TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1771 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2150 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1750 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 Martinec Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1823 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 Krajčovič Filip Jäkl Karviná "C" 1801 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "B" 1843 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1713 Orzechowski Krzystof SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1743 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov C 1712 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1990 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov C 1712 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1817 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov C 1712 Orzechowski Krzystof Slavia Orlová E 1000 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov C 1712 Pilch Jan Slavia Havířov B 1896 ½
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov C 1712 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov B 1986 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov C 1712 Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná C 1813 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov C 1712 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov C 1712 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1847 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov C 1712 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1870 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov B 1712 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov B 1712 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1644 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov B 1712 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová D 1940 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov B 1712 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1855 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov B 1712 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1748 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov B 1712 Kloza Jaroslav Jäkl Karviná C 1864 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov B 1712 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov B 1712 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1823 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov B 1712 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov C 1724 ½
2008/2009 11 Šenov-junioři 1712 Svinov "Masters" 1
2008/2009 10 Šenov-junioři 1712 Svinov "Talenti" 1
2008/2009 9 Šenov-junioři 1712 Aparicio Ignacio Slavoj Poruba 1
2008/2009 8 Šenov-junioři 1712 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1537 ½
2008/2009 7 Šenov-junioři 1712 Janíček Július Sokol Polanka 1392 1
2008/2009 5 Šenov-junioři 1712 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 2048 0
2008/2009 4 Šenov-junioři 1712 Hruška Stanislav Šenov-muži 1503 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Havířov B Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov B Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov B Krupanský Jaromír Slavia Havířov B ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Havířov B Glemba Lukáš Slovan Havířov A ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov B Šuta Petr Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov B Maček Petr Slavia Orlová D 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov B Barteček Ladislav 0S Rychvald B 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov B Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov B Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C ½
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov B 1721 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná C 1798 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov B 1721 Bajger Jindřich Viktorie Bohumín 1829 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov B 1721 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1606 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1721 Wertheim Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1464 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1721 Pěgřimek Miroslav OS Rychvald "C" 1397 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1721 Pisarek Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1721 Šuta Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1350 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov B 1708 Padělek Jiří OS Rychvald B 1100 1
2005/2006 8 Slavia Havířov B 1693 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1638 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1708 Pěgřimek Miroslav OS Rychvald D 1403 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1708 Šulej Michal SK Slavia Orlová E 1259 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1708 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov B 1487 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1708 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová F 1290 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1708 Kuzňarský Ludvík OS Rychvald C 1735 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1708 Kyjonka Radomír TJ Jakl Karviná E 1705 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavia Havířov C Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová E 1
2004/2005 8 Slavia Havířov C Badura Jindřich Petrovice B 1833 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Havířov C Radvanský Matěj Slovan Havířov B 0
2004/2005 6 Slavia Havířov C Smaza Vilém Těrlicko 1689 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Havířov C Kurek Tomáš Č.Těšín B 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Havířov C Volne 1
2004/2005 3 Slavia Havířov C 1693 Kubín Rostislav Slovan Havířov A 1539 1
2004/2005 2 Slavia Havířov C 1693 Littner Jiří Rychvald D 1
2004/2005 1 Slavia Havířov C 1693 Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná E 1637 1
2004/2005 8 Slavie Havířov B 1693 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná D 1689 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavie Havířov B 1693 Křikava Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 ½