Hráč Rychlík Zdeněk

Rychlík Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Rychlík Zdeněk
Oddíl: SK Řetězárna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1688
Elo mezinárodní: 1717
ID: 32212
FIDE ID: 377163
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Řetězárna 1717 1688 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 2078 0 0
2018/2019 3 SK Řetězárna 1712 1688 Londin Šimon ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2079 2023 0
2018/2019 2 SK Řetězárna 1712 1688 Vodák Rostislav ŠK Velké Losiny B 2035 2045 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Řetězárna 1717 1688 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice A 1893 1880 0
2018/2019 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1712 1688 Hejnar Petr ŠK Bohuňovice 1842 1855 0
2018/2019 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1712 1688 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1981 1979 0
2018/2019 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1717 1688 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1773 1750 1
2017/2018 11 Česká Ves 1815 1772 Kosinka Vladimír Zlaté Hory 1685 1692 0
2017/2018 10 Česká Ves 1789 1772 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 1773 1799 1
2017/2018 9 Česká Ves 1789 1772 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2025 1986 1
2017/2018 7 Česká Ves 1788 1772 Gorba Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1815 1814 ½
2017/2018 6 Česká Ves 1782 1772 Stratil Petr ŠK Zábřeh 2057 2061 ½
2017/2018 5 Česká Ves 1782 1772 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1762 1747 ½
2017/2018 4 Česká Ves 1789 1772 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel B 0 1781 ½
2017/2018 3 Česká Ves 1789 1772 Škvír Ivo A64 Grygov B 1665 1650 0
2017/2018 2 Česká Ves 1789 1772 Vodák Rostislav Velké Losiny B 2052 2055 ½
2017/2018 1 Česká Ves 1774 1764 Trávníček Vladimír TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1978 1994 1
2017/2018 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1815 1772 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1719 1769 0
2017/2018 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1789 1772 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2001 1998 0
2017/2018 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1788 1772 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2024 2028 ½
2017/2018 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1782 1772 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1886 ½
2017/2018 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1782 1772 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2029 2037 ½
2017/2018 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1789 1772 Hejnar Petr ŠK Bohuňovice 1836 1849 ½
2017/2018 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1789 1772 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1955 1965 0
2017/2018 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1789 1772 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1756 ½
2017/2018 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1774 1764 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1982 1974 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc A 1825 1996 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2178 2191 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 Wrobel Maciej TJ Zlaté Hory 2027 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 Trávníček Petr ŠK Šternberk 2007 2018 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1882 1893 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 Tichý Miroslav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1906 1936 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 Nehyba Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1805 1861 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 1
2015/2016 11 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 Fibich Milan SK Nove Losiny 1540 ½
2015/2016 9 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 Macek Oldřich SK 1921 Zabreh B 1744 1803 1
2015/2016 8 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 Telařík Daniel SK Bohunovice 1708 0
2015/2016 7 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1738 0
2015/2016 6 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 Spurný Ladislav SK Sternberk B 1683 1681 1
2015/2016 5 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 Dočekal Milan SK Lostice A 1708 ½
2015/2016 4 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 Matějček Jiří SK 1921 Zabreh C 1772 1678 1
2015/2016 3 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 1933 ½
2015/2016 2 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1767 1813 ½
2015/2016 1 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 Halama Jaroslav SK Jesenik B 1664 1631 0
2014/2015 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 Mrázek Jakub ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1339 1
2014/2015 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 Leibner Daniel ŠK Luká 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 1
2014/2015 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 ½
2014/2015 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1682 0
2014/2015 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk B 1711 0
2014/2015 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 1
2014/2015 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 Štefanišin Jan Tatran Litovel C 1705 1683 0
2014/2015 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1728 1774 1
2014/2015 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1704 1
2013/2014 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1645 1
2013/2014 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 1988 0
2013/2014 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 1
2013/2014 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1890 1858 1
2013/2014 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1822 1
2013/2014 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 1
2013/2014 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1835 ½
2013/2014 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1509 ½
2013/2014 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1718 1711 1
2013/2014 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 Švéda Jiří ŠK Šternberk B 1925 1973 0
2012/2013 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2091 2107 0
2012/2013 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1882 ½
2012/2013 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1661 1
2012/2013 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2307 0
2012/2013 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1816 1
2012/2013 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1957 1942 1
2012/2013 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1949 1954 ½
2012/2013 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Horák Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1625 1
2012/2013 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2032 2023 ½
2012/2013 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1697 ½
2012/2013 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1996 1996 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1903 ½
2011/2012 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 1
2011/2012 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice B 1623 0
2011/2012 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1616 1
2011/2012 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1813 ½
2011/2012 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1782 ½
2011/2012 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 Krahula Pavel Loko Zábřeh B 1825 ½
2011/2012 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1960 1955 ½
2011/2012 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1878 0
2011/2012 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 0
2011/2012 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1956 1978 1
2010/2011 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1831 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1937 ½
2010/2011 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1831 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1663 ½
2010/2011 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1831 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1785 0
2010/2011 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1831 Vaculík Jakub T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1709 0
2010/2011 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1831 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1588 1
2010/2011 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1831 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1735 1
2010/2011 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1831 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1764 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1963 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1712 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1675 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1866 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 2015 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1718 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1629 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1732 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1853 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1777 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Zlaté Hory 1882 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1669 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 Hartinger Nikola TJ ŠK Libina 1723 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1812 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk A 1962 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1904 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 Růžička Marek ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1852 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1736 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1996 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1763 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1969 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1846 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1646 ½