Hráč Blecharz Pavel

Blecharz Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Blecharz Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1709
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15654
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1723 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1670 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1723 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1723 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1527 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1737 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1712 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1737 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1823 0
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Hečko Miloslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 ½
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 0
2008/2009 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 0
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 ½
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 ½
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 ½
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 ½
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 1
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1342 1
2007/2008 11 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1724 ½
2007/2008 10 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1826 0
2007/2008 9 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 0
2007/2008 8 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1669 ½
2007/2008 7 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1777 1
2007/2008 6 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 0
2007/2008 5 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Valenčík Jozef ŠK Šenov "B" 1499 ½
2007/2008 4 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 ½
2007/2008 3 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 1
2007/2008 2 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1649 1
2007/2008 1 Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1763 1
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1763 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1310 ½
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1763 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1604 1
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1763 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba "C" 1621 1
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1763 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "E" 1695 ½
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1763 Třuslo Tomáš Dynamo DPO "D" 1597 0
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1763 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1650 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1763 Kamaryt Zdenek TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1763 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1801 ½
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1763 Janků Viktor Dynamo DPO "C" 1658 ½
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1763 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "C" 1620 ½
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1773 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 ½
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1773 Březovják Karel DP Ostrava "B" 1769 ½
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1773 Marvan Zdeněk DP Ostrava "A" 1648 1
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1773 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1652 1
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1773 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "C" 1641 0
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1773 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina "A" 1606 1
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1773 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 1
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "B" 1869 0
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Maceček Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1816 0
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1950 ½
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava "C" 1825 ½
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Otisk Miroslav DP Ostrava "D" 1704 ½
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Gromnica Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1729 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1754 0
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1788 ½
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 ½
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava C" 1806 Dimov Georgiev Unie Hlubina A" 1529 ½
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava C" 1806 Turek Jindřich TJ Frenštát A" 1442 ½
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava D" 1806 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1771 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava D" 1806 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1622 0
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava D" 1806 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava B" 1637 1
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava D" 1806 Obertan Milan DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 ½
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava D" 1806 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1532 0
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava D" 1806 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1333 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava D" 1806 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov C" 1423 1
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava D" 1806 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C" 1665 ½
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 1798 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov 1843 ½
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava 1798 Bražina David HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1828 1
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 1798 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 0
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 1798 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 1954 1
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava 1798 Rafaj Oldřich DPMO Ostrava 2020 ½
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 1798 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1718 1
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava 1798 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1896 0
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 1798 Kolář Roman TJ Mar.Hory 1
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 1798 Horký Josef ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1811 1
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 1798 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba 1762 ½
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 1798 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov 1845 1
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava 1798 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1857 0
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 1798 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1616 ½
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 1798 Žvak Igor Slavoj Poruba 1803 ½
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava 1798 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava 1792 ½
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 1798 Galia Zdeněk Vagónka Studénka 1847 ½
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 1798 Sykala Vladislav Kopřivnice 1851 0
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava 1798 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov 1843 0