Hráč Škuta Radim

Škuta Radim

User Pic
Jméno: Škuta Radim
Oddíl: Slavia Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9193
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 9 Slavia Havířov B 1731 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Havířov B 1731 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1870 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Havířov B 1731 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov C 1917 0
2009/2010 6 Slavia Havířov B 1731 Pavlíček Tomáš Slovan Havířov C 1699 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Havířov B 1731 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1853 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Havířov B 1731 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2002 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Havířov B 1731 Pisarek Marcin Slavia Orlová E 1250 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Havířov B 1731 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov B 1904 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Havířov B Beran Petr Slovan Havířov A 0
2007/2008 3 Slavia Havířov B Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 0
2007/2008 1 Slavia Havířov B Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová D 0
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov B 1734 Kloza Jaroslav Inter Petrovice B 1900 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Havířov B 1734 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1773 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov B 1734 Bugla Miroslav Jakl Karviná D 1702 0
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov B 1734 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1918 0
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov B 1734 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavia Havířov B 1734 Ruta Dominik Slovan Havířov 1816 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Havířov B 1734 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1913 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1734 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1645 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1734 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1501 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1734 Littner Jiří OS Rychvald "C" 1100 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1734 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1693 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1734 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1471 1
2005/2006 11 Slavia Havířov B 1725 Hečko Aleš Baník Havířov E 1672 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov B 1725 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1767 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov B 1725 Křikava Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 1596 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Havířov B 1692 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1695 1
2005/2006 7 Slavia Havířov B 1725 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1719 1
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov B 1725 Chroboček Ladislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavia Havířov B 1725 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná C 1758 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov B 1725 Stoklas Roman ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1681 0
2005/2006 2 Slavia Havířov B 1725 Nowak Radek SK Stonava B 1842 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1725 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald D 1320 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1725 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová E 1462 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1725 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov C 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1725 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov B 1337 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1725 Kaczmarczyk Wladislaw SK Slavia Orlová F 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1725 Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1698 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1725 Broda Michal TJ Jakl Karviná E 1649 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Havířov C 1690 Gajdušek Josef Petrovice B 1883 0
2004/2005 7 Slavia Havířov C 1690 Varmuža Pavel Slovan Havířov B 1
2004/2005 6 Slavia Havířov C 1690 Lamacz Pavel Těrlicko 1740 0
2004/2005 5 Slavia Havířov C 1690 Kawala Marek Č.Těšín B 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Havířov C 1690 Volne 1
2004/2005 3 Slavia Havířov C 1692 Kořistka František Slovan Havířov A ½
2004/2005 2 Slavia Havířov C 1692 Jurek Robin Rychvald D 1
2004/2005 1 Slavia Havířov C 1692 Rusín Tomáš Jakl Karviná E 1664 1
2004/2005 10 Slavie Havířov B 1692 Wowerka Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1834 1
2004/2005 7 Slavie Havířov B 1692 Habina Ladislav Vikt.Bohumín B 1702 1
2004/2005 6 Slavie Havířov B 1692 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald C 1788 1
2004/2005 5 Slavie Havířov B 1692 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1807 0
2004/2005 4 Slavie Havířov B 1692 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová D 1951 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavie Havířov B 1692 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1726 1
2004/2005 2 Slavie Havířov B 1692 Canibal Jaromír Jakl Karviná C 1845 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavie Havířov B 1692 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1714 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov 1690 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia Havířov 1690 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia Havířov 1690 Badura Jindřich Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1833 0
2003/2004 4 Slavia Havířov 1690 Baran Robert TJ Slovn Havířov 1
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov 1690 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1842 ½
2003/2004 1 Slavia Havířov 1690 Šulej Jan SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1328 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia Havířov A 1690 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1840 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov A 1690 TJ Sokol Skalice 1