Hráč Kubošová Jana

Kubošová Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Kubošová Jana
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1866
Elo mezinárodní: 1846
ID: 29996
FIDE ID: 335380
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová C 1832 1836 Ondrejka Pavel ŠK Bruntál 0 1913 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 1845 1851 Gajda Rostislav TJ Ostrava C 1753 1701 0
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1832 1836 Zemková Klára TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1788 1760 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1832 1836 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2024 2014 1
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1833 1836 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1796 1827 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1830 1851 Samiec Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1953 1989 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1845 1851 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1771 1738 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1845 1830 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1997 2001 0
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1845 1830 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1686 1754 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1845 1830 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1893 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1843 1830 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov B 1921 1914 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová D 1843 1830 Kučera Jaroslav Viktorie Bohumín 1823 1857 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová D 1845 1830 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1733 1703 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová D 1845 1830 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk A 1921 1886 1
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1704 1698 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1877 1865 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1704 1698 Firla Stanislav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 1951 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1704 1698 Kordela Monika SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1521 1250 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1704 1698 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1690 1983 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1725 1791 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1693 1621 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2070 1976 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 0
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Staré Město 1759 1780 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1938 1923 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Staré Město 1759 1780 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Procházka Ludvík Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1526 1457 1
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Kocí Tereza ŠK AD Jičín 1544 1679 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1704 1698 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1938 1923 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1704 1698 Kutálek Jan SK Karvina "C" 1732 1735 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1704 1698 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1637 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1704 1698 Chmiel František Sokol Chotebuz 1985 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1704 1698 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1472 1555 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1704 1698 Gemsa Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 0
2015/2016 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1704 1698 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "B" 1783 1758 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1704 1698 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1793 1820 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1704 1698 Melzer Patrik Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Demková Ester SK Slavia Orlová B 1254 1273 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1544 1679 1
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1515 1543 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1482 1511 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1632 1681 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim 1851 1856 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Truksa Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1698 1701 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1879 1831 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1774 1857 1
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2004 1857 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1704 1698 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1640 1681 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1654 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1640 1681 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1376 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1640 1681 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1953 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1640 1681 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1755 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1640 1681 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2011 2048 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1640 1681 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1640 1681 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1725 1733 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1640 1681 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1640 1681 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1640 1681 Lúč Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1640 1681 Matošková Monika Sokol Hošťálková 1176 1
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1640 1681 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1307 1481 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1640 1681 Fialka Adam OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1640 1681 Demko Robert Interchess FM 1610 1665 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1640 1681 Laurincová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1589 1560 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1640 1681 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1712 1753 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1648 1664 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 0
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1648 1664 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1714 1
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1803 1855 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1764 1759 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Eret Matouš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1725 1847 0
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 1828 1827 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Kuchař Matěj BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1639 1709 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1542 1539 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1627 1618 1
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1639 1709 0
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1280 1
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová B 1565 1611 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Miklášová Emma 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1590 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1542 1539 1
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1627 1618 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1648 1664 Nosek Jan ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1717 1727 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1663 1672 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1694 1754 0
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Zlámaná Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1484 1484 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1614 1723 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1618 1697 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1614 1723 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1813 1815 0
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1614 1723 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1614 1723 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 0
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1614 1723 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1793 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1654 1770 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1442 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1889 2012 0
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1743 1738 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1473 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1630 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1473 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 2016 1788 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1473 Wilczková Hana TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1473 Bierski Radim SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1473 Fojtů Áron Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 0
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1473 Hartingerová Martina A64 Grygov 1000 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1457 Reich Štěpán SK DDM Vyškov 1250 1
2010/2011 10 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1457 Chadim Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1250 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1457 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 0
2010/2011 8 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1457 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1792 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1457 Kachtík Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1461 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1457 Pikh Svatoslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1457 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 Randliszek Pavel Jäkl Karviná "C" 1800 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1429 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1379 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1844 0
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1463 1
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1849 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 1
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1457 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1840 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlova 1476 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov 1664 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlová D 1476 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová C 1892 0
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlová D 1476 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1847 0
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlová D 1476 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1791 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlová D 1476 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov B 2078 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlová D 1476 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1892 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová D 1476 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1879 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová D 1476 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec E 1946 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlová D 1476 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1813 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlová D 1476 Pavlíček Tomáš Slovan Havířov 1699 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová D 1476 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 1616 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlova "B" 1476 Hlaváčková Jana SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1390 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlova "B" 1476 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1398 0
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlova "B" 1476 Bureš Michael Rosada Prostejov 1302 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlova "B" 1476 Koukal Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlova "B" 1476 Blechová Lenka SK Veseli nad Moravou 1418 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlova "B" 1476 Kostka Vít TZ Trinec 1573 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlova "B" 1476 Mrkus František SK Stare Mesto "B" 1665 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlova "B" 1476 Paul Filip SK Zlin 1250 1
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1351 0
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" ½