Hráč Hlaváček Ladislav

Hlaváček Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Hlaváček Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1615
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6240
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1624 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1624 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1624 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1624 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1624 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1659 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1640 Tyleček Svatopluk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1564 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1640 Albertovič Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1975 1954 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1640 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava 1465 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1640 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1810 1775 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1640 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1578 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1640 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1640 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1652 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1640 Bošňák Ondrej VOKD Poruba "D" 1439 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1640 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1640 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka n./O 1304 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1640 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1545 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1599 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1706 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1675 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,D" 1100 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 Skočková Kateřina Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 Labor Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1586 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1610 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1692 1
2011/2012 11 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba,,C" 2050 2004 0
2011/2012 10 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 0
2011/2012 9 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1749 ½
2011/2012 8 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1617 ½
2011/2012 7 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 Petrov Nikolaj Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 0
2011/2012 6 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Mittal Ostrava 1307 0
2011/2012 5 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1670 1
2011/2012 4 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1655 0
2011/2012 3 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice 1647 0
2011/2012 2 Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1582 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava B 1626 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1689 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1551 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba 1439 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory E 1663 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1597 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1536 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1597 Skočková Kateřina TJ Vítkovice A 1689 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1597 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1640 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1597 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1700 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1597 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba C 1636 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1597 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1597 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1649 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1624 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1649 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1669 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1649 Hudeček Jaroslav ŠK Šenov C 1639 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1649 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1656 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1649 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1643 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1649 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory E 1671 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory D 1649 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n/O 1618 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1649 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1684 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1649 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1657 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1649 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava E 1820 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1649 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba E 1461 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1671 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1671 Jakuba Jiří Slavoj Poruba "C" 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1671 Šaffer Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1647 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1671 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1701 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1671 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1780 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1671 Blaško František Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1554 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1671 Najvarek Petr ŠK Hošťálkovice "A ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1671 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1671 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1671 Buroňová Alena Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1671 Buzek Ondřej HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1671 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1716 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1644 Valenčík Jozef ŠK Šenov "B" 1499 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1644 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1644 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1605 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1646 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "F" 1673 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1718 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 Adamčík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1654 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 Chvátal Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1790 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 Vaněk Antonín Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1785 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1644 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1775 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1658 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "D" 1655 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1658 Vašenda Petr Dynamo DPO "C" 1473 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1658 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "C" 1603 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1658 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava "F" 1642 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1658 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba "E" 1623 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1658 Blaško František Dynamo DPO "D" 1582 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1658 Jakubal Jiri Slavoj Poruba "D" 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1658 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka "A" 1594 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 Březovják Karel DP Ostrava "B" 1769 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 Koždoň František Unie Hlubina "A" 1687 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1817 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 Peřík Alois DP Ostrava "A" 1897 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 Bembenek Osvald ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1666 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1983 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Ogrocki Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1555 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina B" 1610 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Vida Pavel HTJ Odra B" ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1622 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba D" 1672 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1705 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba E" 1643 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Nedvídek Jiří Polanka A" 1594 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov D" 1589 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Jurčaga František TJ Mar.Hory B" 1339 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1656 Kubík Martin NH Ostrava F" 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Mar.Hory 1637 Oliva Antonín DPMO Ostrava 1779 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Mar.Hory 1637 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1765 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Mar.Hory 1637 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1765 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Mar.Hory 1637 Gromnica Milan ŠK Svinov 1731 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Mar.Hory 1637 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1711 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Mar.Hory 1637 Vomlel Jan ŠK Šenov 1440 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Mar.Hory 1637 Polach Zdeněk Unie Hlubina 1889 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Mar.Hory 1637 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1461 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Mar.Hory 1637 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba 1868 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Mar.Hory 1637 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1516 1