Hráč Mareš Petr

Mareš Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Mareš Petr
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1710
Elo mezinárodní: 1873
ID: 8501
FIDE ID: 331759
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1873 1730 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1656 1734 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1873 1730 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1665 1760 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1873 1730 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1767 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1873 1730 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1854 1845 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1873 1730 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1516 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1873 1730 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1405 1511 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1749 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1866 1866 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1749 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1540 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1749 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1713 1250 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1749 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1749 Funiok Richard TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1670 1677 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1749 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 1000 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1763 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1763 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1763 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1763 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1829 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1763 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1759 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1703 1720 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1759 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1759 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1772 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1779 Wilczková Hana TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1779 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1778 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1779 Adamčík Zbyněk SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1779 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1686 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1779 Adamczyk Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1779 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1654 0
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1798 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1680 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1798 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1789 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1798 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1750 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1798 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1688 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1798 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1000 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov C 1848 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov C 1724 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov C 1848 Rajský Stanislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1548 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov C 1848 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1653 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov C 1859 Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov B 1626 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov C 1848 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová D 1681 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov C 1848 Konečný Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1000 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov C 1848 Randliszek Pavel Jäkl Karviná C 1767 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov C 1848 Kyjonka Radomír Sokol Chotěbuz 1693 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov C 1848 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1768 0
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov C 1859 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1859 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov C 1859 Polák Radim Viktarie Bohumín 1959 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov C 1859 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2035 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov C 1859 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov C 1859 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1906 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov C 1859 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1971 ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov C 1859 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2054 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov C 1859 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1925 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Havířov B Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov B Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Havířov B Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov B Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov B Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov B Kleibert Vladislav 0S Rychvald B 0
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov B Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov B Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1886 0
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2026 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1710 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2083 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2016 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2087 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 Strzadala Alfréd Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 Firla Stanislav ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1913 Bělačík Jan Jakl Karviná "B" 2068 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov D 1913 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov 1773 0
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov D 1913 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1695 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov D 1913 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1786 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov D 1913 Bonczek Vlastimil Inter Petrovice B 1780 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov D 1913 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1823 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov D 1913 Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná D 1606 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov D 1913 Čechovský Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1840 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov D 1913 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 2039 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov D 1913 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1734 ½
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov D 1776 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava B 1829 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov D 1776 Špiřík Jiří Baník Havířov E 1600 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov D 1776 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1767 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov D 1776 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1564 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov D 1776 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov D 1776 Chroboček Ladislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov D 1776 Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1661 ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov D 1776 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov A 1611 0
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov D 1776 Badura Jindřich ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 ½
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov D 1776 Jandek Vladimír Slavia Havířov B 1772 1
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov D 1813 Habina Ladislav Vikt.Bohumín B 1702 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov D 1813 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald C 1676 1
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov D 1813 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1835 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov D 1813 Labedz Patrycja Slavia Orlová D 1250 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov D 1813 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1741 ½
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov D 1813 Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1665 1
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov D 1813 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1986 0
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov D 1813 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava B 1822 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov C 1769 Jarnot Roman Třinec D 1806 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov C 1769 Prokop Tomáš Fryčovice 1911 ½
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov C 1769 Polák Radim Bohumín A 1820 ½
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov C 1813 Macura Jan Třinec E 1620 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov C 1813 Čubok Zdeněk Vendryně 1901 1
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov D 1769 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2155 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov D 1769 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1798 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov D 1769 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1805 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov D 1769 Chlevišťan Jakub OS Rychvald A 2038 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov D 1769 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná D 2008 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov D 1769 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov D Dušek Libor Baník Havířov E ½
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov C 1769 Bonczek Vlastimil LokomotivaPetrovice 1849 1
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov C 1769 Kleibert Vladislav Viktorie Bohumín 1941 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov C 1769 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1826 0
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov C 1769 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec D 1949 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov C 1769 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov A 1800 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov C 1769 Saforek Michal VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1624 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov C 1769 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1936 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov C 1769 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 1654 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov C 1769 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1838 1