Hráč Kazda Ondřej

Kazda Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Kazda Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1593
Elo mezinárodní: 1593
ID: 31225
FIDE ID: 23733667
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1593 1593 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK Ostrava - Jih B 0 1779 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1593 1593 Neumann Karel TJ Ostrava D 1409 1453 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1593 1593 Kaleta Jan TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1750 0
2019/2020 4 Slavoj Poruba G 1593 1593 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1667 ½
2019/2020 3 Slavoj Poruba G 1593 1593 Repák Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1702 1706 ½
2019/2020 2 Slavoj Poruba G 1593 1593 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov E 1715 1648 1
2019/2020 1 Slavoj Poruba G 1593 1593 Lišťák Břetislav Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1690 1
2018/2019 11 Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 1
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 Ramian Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1631 1661 ½
2018/2019 8 Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 Barčik Peter ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1591 1553 ½
2018/2019 7 Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov D 1765 1740 0
2018/2019 5 Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava E 1068 1141 1
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba 2065 2106 0
2018/2019 3 Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 ½
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 Kočur Radim ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1622 1643 ½
2018/2019 1 Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 Černý Jan ŠK Šenov E 0 1265 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1443 Hajduk Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1707 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1443 Kotas Vojtěch Slovan Ostrava A ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1443 Špála Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1804 1824 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1443 Merenus Vít TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1332 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1443 Ráček Pavel ŠK Šenov C 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1443 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1533 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 0 1443 Křivánek Vladimír DP Ostrava A 0 1710 1
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba 1461 Labor Pavel TJ Mariánské Hory E 1585 0
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba 1461 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1536 ½
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba 1461 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava B 1708 0
2009/2010 11 VOKD Poruba B 1483 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát 1648 0
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba E 1483 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava E 1450 ½
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba E 1483 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1409 0
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba E 1483 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 0
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba E 1483 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory C 1690 0
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba E 1483 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1533 1
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba E 1483 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1638 0
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba E 1483 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1657 ½
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba 1446 Pirhala Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 0
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba 1446 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1534 ½
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba 1446 Molnárová Jana Mittal Ostrava 1
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba 1446 Kořínek Jaroslav Svinov "Masters" 1791 0
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba 1446 Svinov "Talenti" 1
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba 1446 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 ½
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba 1446 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1647 1
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba 1446 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 0
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba 1446 Greško Šimon Slavoj Poruba 1
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1652 0
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1671 1
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 Buzek Ondřej HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 0
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1673 ½
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 Kempa Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1600 ½
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1637 0
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1446 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1771 0
2007/2008 11 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Lapčík Václav SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1486 ½
2007/2008 10 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Borufka Roman TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1521 1
2007/2008 9 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1276 0
2007/2008 8 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Musil Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1535 ½
2007/2008 7 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havirov 1499 ½
2007/2008 6 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Kriebel Tadeáš SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1691 0
2007/2008 5 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1
2007/2008 4 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1666 0
2007/2008 3 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Pfeffer Erik SK Borsice B 1717 0
2007/2008 2 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Fiala Petr BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1736 0
2007/2008 1 SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1341 Svoboda Matěj BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1863 0
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "G" 1341 Urgácsová Sára Šenov junioři 1250 ½
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "G" 1341 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory 1477 ½
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "G" 1341 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1536 1
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "G" 1341 Kohut Lumír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1530 0
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "G" 1341 Schoffer Martin Šenov-muži 1732 0
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "G" 1341 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 0
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "G" 1341 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava 1811 0
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1777 0
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 0
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "B" 1677 0
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 ½
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1755 ½
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 Michalík Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1815 ½
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1343 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1735 0
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Bůžek Ivo ŠK Svinov "C" 1484 0
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Bujak Adam Sokol Polanka "A" 1502 1
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Ondruch Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 0
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina "B" 1809 0
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Budai Tomáš Mittal Ostrava "F" ½
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1000 Tkáč Leopold Slovan Ostrava "B" 1571 0
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "F" 1000 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava 2188 0