Hráč Kořínek Jaroslav

Kořínek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kořínek Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1514
Elo mezinárodní: 1541
ID: 3559
FIDE ID: 322954
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: M
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 2 Mariánské Hory B 1541 1534 Radko Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1290 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1667 1678 Kaleta Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1000 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1667 1678 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra "A" 1665 1686 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1667 1678 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "D" 1631 1679 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1667 1678 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1667 1678 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1649 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1667 1678 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "C" 1582 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1667 1678 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1794 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1667 1678 Neumann Karel TJ Ostrava "F" 1356 1371 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1667 1678 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1717 1738 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1667 1678 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1728 1701 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 Pšenička Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1826 1844 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 Holiš Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1716 1632 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1742 1761 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1657 1572 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice 1717 1738 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 Brus Daniel SK Petřvald 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1684 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1769 1790 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "B" 1761 1698 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1769 1790 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice 1540 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1769 1790 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava 1684 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1769 1790 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1769 1790 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra 1837 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1769 1790 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava 1679 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1769 1790 Čech Jaroslav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1642 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1769 1790 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "D" 1825 1877 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1769 1790 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2003 2024 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1769 1790 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2048 2043 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1769 1790 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1656 1734 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1769 1790 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1824 1838 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1769 1790 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1837 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1825 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1752 1720 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1825 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1825 Mol Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1448 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1825 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1749 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1825 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1810 1825 Klíma Václav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1841 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1810 1825 Kalavský Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1807 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1810 1825 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1888 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1810 1825 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1772 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1810 1825 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1873 1979 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1810 1825 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1941 1957 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1825 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1714 1781 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1825 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1844 1874 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1825 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "B" 1670 1677 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1825 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "B" 1878 1943 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1825 Mikulenčák Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1848 1840 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1825 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "B" 1830 1869 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1810 1775 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1574 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1810 1775 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1930 1954 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1810 1775 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1718 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1810 1775 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1777 1724 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1810 1775 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1640 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1810 1775 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1665 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1775 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1804 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1775 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1936 1982 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1775 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1906 1969 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1775 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1874 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1775 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2053 2068 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1775 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1810 1775 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1904 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1792 1750 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studenka "A" 1869 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1792 1750 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1569 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1792 1750 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1882 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1792 1750 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1816 1849 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1792 1750 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "B" 1715 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1792 1750 Veřmiřovský René Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1770 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1792 1750 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1945 2114 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1792 1750 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1551 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1962 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 Hruška Antonín Sokol Vítkovice 1264 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1672 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov 1819 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1962 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1775 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1534 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 Sykala Vladislav Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1853 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1783 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1783 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 Veselský František TJ Mořkov "A" 1961 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 Marek Roman T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1717 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2061 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1775 Londin Milan TJ Studenka "A" 1847 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1775 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1938 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1775 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "C" 1700 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1775 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov "A" 1903 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1775 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1812 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1775 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1808 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1775 Čujdík Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 2020 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1775 Bednařík Miroslav Orel Opava "A" 1994 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 Macháček Josef Vagonka Studénka 1595 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát 1648 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 Václavík Martin VOKD Poruba B 2157 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1699 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald 1608 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín 1759 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1790 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1834 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1947 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1834 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2245 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1834 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1922 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba 1969 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba F 1476 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1670 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1669 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava 1839 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka n/O 1565 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice B 1512 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 Boháček Josef TJ Mariánské Hory G 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1650 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1770 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1832 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 2194 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1724 0
2008/2009 11 Svinov "Masters" 1791 Valenčík Michal Šenov-junioři 1725 1
2008/2009 9 Svinov "Masters" 1791 Šaffer Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1647 ½
2008/2009 8 Svinov "Masters" 1791 Štrba Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1
2008/2009 7 Svinov "Masters" 1791 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1446 1
2008/2009 6 Svinov "Masters" 1791 Schoffer Martin Šenov-muži 1703 1
2008/2009 5 Svinov "Masters" 1791 Pirhala Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1514 1
2008/2009 4 Svinov "Masters" 1791 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1536 1
2008/2009 3 Svinov "Masters" 1791 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1467 1
2008/2009 2 Svinov "Masters" 1791 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba 1925 0
2008/2009 1 Svinov "Masters" 1791 Babica Petr Svinov "Talenti" 1658 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Klíma Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1665 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Sakmar Jan Šenov-muži 1583 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Malík Radovan ŠK Sokol Polanka 1439 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "G" 1582 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1546 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1808 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1770 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Valenčík Jozef Šenov junioři 1499 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Dimov Georgiev TJ Mariánské Hory 1467 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Ryška Lukáš Mittal Ostrava 1741 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svinov "D" 1802 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1705 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1816 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "D" 1773 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1771 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "F" 1883 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1682 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1711 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1802 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1777 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba "B" 1844 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka "A" 1857 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1779 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 Kubica Radek Mittal Ostrava "D" 1868 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1890 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1988 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1848 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Svinov 1848 Bartoš Michal MSA Dolní Benešov B 1896 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov 1848 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1843 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov 1848 Socha Jaromír ŠK Šenov 2012 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov 1848 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2062 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov 1848 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál 2007 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov 1848 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice 1722 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov 1848 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1764 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov 1848 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1826 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1824 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1483 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 Dosoudil Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1533 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1740 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava 1585 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 Kotala Tomáš ŠK Sokol Polanka 1408 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO 1820 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1734 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1848 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 Kubica Radek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1835 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1736 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1736 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1909 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1725 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov A 1879 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov A 1778 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov A 1879 Vízner Jaroslav Baníl Havířov B 1951 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov A 1879 Chliapas Nikos LaborTech Ostrava B 2017 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov A 1879 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2045 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov A 1879 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1544 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov A 1879 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava B 1676 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov A 1879 Durčák Zdeněk Jakl Karviná B 1903 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov A 1879 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov 1720 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov A 1879 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba A 2030 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov A 1879 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál A 1929 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 Vašek Jaroslav Šenov-muži 1689 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1431 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 Chlevišťan Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1701 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1868 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1654 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 Jaroš Bohumil Mittal Ostrava 1994 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 Omasta Dušan Šenov-junioři 1611 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "F" 1568 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov A" 1761 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1589 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov A" 1761 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov A" 1761 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1443 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov A" 1761 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba 1560 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov A" 1761 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov A" 1761 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava C" 1622 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov A" 1761 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1795 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svinov B" 1761 Fiala Jaromír DPMO Ostrava B" 1637 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov B" 1761 Obertan Milan DPMO Ostrava C" 1709 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov B" 1761 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov B" 1781 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov B" 1761 Dobiáš Petr NH Ostrava D" 1785 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov B" 1761 Samek Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1438 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov B" 1761 Lyčka Jaromír HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1614 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov B" 1761 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov C" 1423 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov B" 1761 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov C" 1645 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov B" 1761 Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava E" 1688 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov B" 1761 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava A" 1761 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Blaško František DPMO Ostrava D" 1592 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina B" 1669 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Lyčka Jaromír HTJ Odra B" 1614 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1791 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba D" 1748 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1691 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Adámek Stanislav VOKD Poruba E" 1602 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Šaffer Miroslav Polanka A" 1744 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov D" 1645 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Borský Josef TJ Mar.Hory B" 1365 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 Kepič Dávid NH Ostrava F" 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 1756 Vomlel Jan ŠK Šenov 1440 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 1756 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina 1894 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1756 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava 1792 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1756 Diviš Martin TJ Mar.Hory 1579 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov 1756 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice A ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov 1756 Pavlas Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava 1800 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov 1756 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov 1817 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1756 Marek Michal HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1664 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov 1756 Šipl František VOKD Poruba 1860 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1756 Herman Pavel DPMO Ostrava 1902 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 1756 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba 1762 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1756 Pala Jiří H FUCHS Ostrava 2007 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1756 Havlíček Václav NH Ostrava 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov 1756 Vašenda Robin VOKD Poruba 1863 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov 1756 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín 1993 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1756 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba 2119 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov 1756 Bražina David NH Ostrava 1828 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 1756 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka 1896 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1756 Sykala Vladislav Kopřivnice 1851 0