Hráč Procházka Stanislav

Procházka Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Šternberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1787
Elo mezinárodní: 1825
ID: 5133
FIDE ID: 370410
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1767 1813 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 Táborský Bedřich SK Jesenik B 1694 1675 0
2015/2016 7 SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 Fibich Radek SK Nove Losiny 1
2015/2016 6 SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 Gawlas Roman Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 1
2015/2016 5 SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 Koryčánek Jaromír SK 1921 Zabreh B 1847 0
2015/2016 4 SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 Telařík Daniel SK Bohunovice 1708 0
2015/2016 3 SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1738 0
2015/2016 1 SK Sternberk B 1820 1819 Odstrčil Jan SK Lostice A 1831 1829 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1848 1918 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1916 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník A 1675 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 Bém Josef TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 Jiříček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Skalička 1700 1752 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1692 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Sternberk C 1820 1819 Spurný Lakota Petr ZS Horka nad Moravou 1000 1
2015/2016 5 SK Sternberk C 1820 1819 Slepička Ladislav ASK DA Olomouc C 1682 1676 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 1669 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1869 1250 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Chytil Petr Velké Losiny B 1761 1774 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Biolková Jana A64 PřF Olomouc 1586 1332 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1768 1858 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1930 1893 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Kočí Slavomír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1909 1946 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1902 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1841 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1583 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1841 Novák Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1754 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1841 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1860 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1841 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1515 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1841 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1811 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1841 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1841 Juriga Viliam ŠK Luká 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1841 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1699 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šternberk 1827 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šternberk 1827 Klézl František Sokol Velké Losiny B 1659 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šternberk 1827 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov 1643 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šternberk 1827 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1817 1776 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šternberk 1827 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1877 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šternberk 1827 Axman Oldřich ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šternberk 1827 Buriánek Michal ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1754 1738 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šternberk 1827 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1827 Havlíček Tomáš ŠK Loštice A 1474 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1827 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1672 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1827 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 1558 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1827 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1680 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1827 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1597 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1827 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1827 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1827 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1616 1603 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1813 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov D 1719 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1813 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1646 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šternberk 1813 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1668 1657 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šternberk 1813 Pišl Ondřej DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1613 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šternberk 1813 Horák David LOKO Zábřeh B 1458 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šternberk 1813 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1625 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šternberk 1813 Podhorný Daniel ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šternberk 1813 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1412 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šternberk 1813 Burgetha Jaroslav TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šternberk 1813 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1782 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1612 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Šternberk B 1782 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1573 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1782 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1694 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1782 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1782 Horák Jiří Loko Zábřeh B 1644 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1782 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1819 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1782 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1691 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1782 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1782 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1865 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1782 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh 1748 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 Urbášek Josef TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1662 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 Čechál Martin TJ Spartak Přerov 1954 2016 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1839 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 Švécar František T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1827 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1699 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1735 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1941 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1782 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1805 1820 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1767 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1000 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1767 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1761 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1767 Kluka Martin ŠK Bohuňovice 1512 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1767 Pavlíček Antonín TJ Zlaté Hory 1340 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1767 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1675 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1767 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1673 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1767 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šternberk 1767 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1595 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šternberk 1767 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šternberk 1767 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1679 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šternberk 1767 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh 1665 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šternberk 1767 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šternberk 1767 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1739 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šternberk 1767 Molnár Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 1870 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šternberk 1767 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1895 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1766 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1656 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1766 Kroček Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1559 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1766 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1410 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1766 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1783 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1766 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1766 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1669 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1766 Kluka Martin ŠK Bohuňovice 1505 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1766 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc C 1581 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Šternberk 1766 Zajíček Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1553 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Šternberk 1766 Kalas Libor GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1834 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šternberk 1766 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1892 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šternberk 1766 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šternberk 1766 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1779 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šternberk 1766 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1901 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šternberk 1766 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1643 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šternberk 1766 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1894 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šternberk 1766 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šternberk 1766 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šternberk A 1800 Karger Ivo ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1721 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šternberk A 1800 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1720 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šternberk A 1800 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1684 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šternberk A 1800 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1683 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šternberk A 1800 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1574 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šternberk A 1800 Glanc Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1645 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šternberk A 1800 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1826 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šternberk A 1800 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1665 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šternberk A 1800 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1650 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Čecháček Miroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Mička David TJ ŠK Libina 1693 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1648 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1587 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1728 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1736 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Frolek Pavel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1830 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1611 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šternberk A 1774 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1683 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1846 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc 1712 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1871 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Bém Josef ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1856 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1700 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Nekovář Evžen ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1990 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1899 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1675 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šternberk 1819 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1873 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1946 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1737 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Šumperk 1901 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1806 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Ševčík Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 1696 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1484 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Kučera František SK Přerov 1819 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Rickardt Roman A64 Grygov C 1894 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šternberk 1840 Růžička Marek ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1833 0