Hráč Skalík Milan

Skalík Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Skalík Milan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1775
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5136
FIDE ID: 338354
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 0 1792 Machala Matěj ŠK Zlín C 1604 1606 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1792 Mladý Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1792 Prda Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1613 1658 1
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 0 1812 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 0 1722 1
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 0 1812 Žižka Petr �KZ Vset�n C 1574 1610 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 0 1812 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1682 1662 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 0 1812 Stánec Stanislav ŠO Kunovice A 2007 2057 0
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice B 1799 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1734 1709 1
2015/2016 4 Val. Bystřice B 1799 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice B 1799 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1680 1647 1
2015/2016 9 Val.Bystřice 1799 Křenek Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Val.Bystřice 1799 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 1761 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1785 Štefanko Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1785 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1785 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1785 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2010 2010 0
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice 1800 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1687 0
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice 1800 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí 1618 0
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice 1800 Hošík Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1751 1
2012/2013 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1801 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1739 0
2012/2013 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1801 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1655 1
2012/2013 11 Val. Bystřice 1801 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1776 1
2012/2013 10 Val. Bystřice 1801 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1817 ½
2012/2013 9 Val. Bystřice 1801 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1705 1
2012/2013 6 Val. Bystřice 1801 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1600 1624 ½
2012/2013 5 Val. Bystřice 1801 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1840 1862 0
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1824 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1696 0
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1824 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1824 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1713 1651 ½
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice B 1824 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1635 1
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1824 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 0
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1824 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1769 ½
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice 1824 Maňák Josef Bystřice p.H. 1630 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice 1824 Zátopek Jaroslav Vsetín B 1663 1
2010/2011 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1821 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1771 1
2010/2011 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1821 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1886 0
2010/2011 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1821 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 1
2010/2011 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1821 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1626 1
2010/2011 8 Val.Bystřice 1821 Závodný Jaroslav Vsetín B 1748 0
2010/2011 6 Val.Bystřice 1821 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1740 1
2010/2011 5 Val.Bystřice 1821 Krupa Josef Zubří 1878 0
2010/2011 3 Val.Bystřice 1821 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H 1687 1
2009/2010 11 Valašská Bystřice B 1825 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1824 1
2009/2010 10 Valašská Bystřice B 1825 Smilek Petr Lužná 1786 0
2009/2010 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1825 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1721 ½
2009/2010 8 Valašská Bystřice B 1825 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1869 0
2009/2010 6 Valašská Bystřice B 1825 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1695 1
2009/2010 5 Valašská Bystřice B 1825 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1724 1
2009/2010 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1825 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1960 ½
2009/2010 3 Valašská Bystřice B 1825 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1979 0
2009/2010 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1825 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1876 ½
2009/2010 1 Valašská Bystřice B 1825 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1912 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1825 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1602 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1825 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1984 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1825 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1604 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Zašová 1818 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1701 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Zašová 1818 Hromada Jan Sokol Lužná 1746 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Zašová 1818 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1581 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Zašová 1818 Maceček Martin TJ Vidče 1514 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Zašová 1818 Hromada Jakub Sokol Valašská Polanka 1687 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1818 Švagera Jaroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1684 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1818 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1818 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1818 Herman Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1733 ½
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Bystřice 1814 Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1841 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Bystřice 1814 Jurča Zdeněk S. Vidče 1648 ½
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Bystřice 1814 Klímek David Z Vsetín C 1590 1
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Bystřice 1814 Hromada Jan S. Lužná 1753 ½
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Bystřice 1814 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1693 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 Solanský Václav TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1894 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1811 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov B 1806 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2058 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 Veselský František ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 Šťuka Josef TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1676 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1808 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlin D 1885 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1839 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov 1777 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1839 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1839 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "B" 1748 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1839 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "A" 2092 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1839 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 1984 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1839 Churová Ivana ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2100 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 Vařák Stanislav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1622 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 Hurta Zdeněk TJ Sokol Bystřička 1560 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 Jedlička František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1490 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 Kubíček Otakar TJ Sokol Vizovice 1522 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 Sviták Jiří S. ORA SV Slavičín 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 Surovec Vladimír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1667 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 Strojil Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 Novák Libor TJ Val. Meziříčí 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1