Hráč Kosinka Vladimír

Kosinka Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Kosinka Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Zlaté Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1699
Elo mezinárodní: 1707
ID: 26653
FIDE ID: 23719109
Rok narození: 1992
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1731 1706 Hrabal Roman SK Bruntál 1778 1791 0
2019/2020 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1731 1706 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1825 1834 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1716 1706 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1792 1815 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1712 1718 Rell Martin Slezan Opava C 1631 1643 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1745 1718 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1786 1790 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1745 1718 Pavlásek Lukáš ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1594 1535 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1745 1718 Zámarský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1245 1417 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1742 1718 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1720 1706 1
2019/2020 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1707 1706 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Velké Losiny A 0 1723 ½
2019/2020 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1707 1706 Šachový klub Olomouc 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1731 1706 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1901 1872 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1731 1706 Kočí Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1796 1808 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1716 1718 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1930 1927 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1712 1718 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1798 1841 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1745 1718 Ševčík Petr Sigmia Olomouc 0 1667 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1745 1718 Dvořák Vladimír ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1977 1912 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1742 1718 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice 1817 1804 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1738 1717 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1800 1813 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1743 1717 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička A 1869 1891 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1743 1717 Biolková Jana A64 PřF Olomouc 1511 1511 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1763 1717 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1794 1746 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1763 1717 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1743 1741 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1751 1717 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1992 1977 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1734 1697 Walák Jiří SK Řetězárna 1676 1670 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1712 1697 Hájek Pavel Sokol Přemyslovice A 0 1885 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1712 1697 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1748 1719 1
2017/2018 11 Zlaté Hory 1685 1692 Rychlík Zdeněk Česká Ves 1815 1772 1
2017/2018 10 Zlaté Hory 1711 1692 Filipík Jaroslav Uničov 1858 1837 0
2017/2018 9 Zlaté Hory 1711 1692 Gorba Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1814 1814 0
2017/2018 8 Zlaté Hory 1692 1692 Krmela Aleš ŠK Zábřeh 2088 2055 ½
2017/2018 7 Zlaté Hory 1692 1692 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1731 1732 ½
2017/2018 6 Zlaté Hory 0 1580 Hampl Pavel Tatran Litovel B 1006 1148 ½
2017/2018 5 Zlaté Hory 0 1580 Škvír Ivo A64 Grygov B 1662 1650 1
2017/2018 4 Zlaté Hory 1711 1692 Kopecký Roman Velké Losiny B 1977 1963 ½
2017/2018 3 Zlaté Hory 1711 1692 Šubert Josef TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1758 1722 ½
2017/2018 2 Zlaté Hory 1711 1692 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2079 2072 0
2017/2018 1 Zlaté Hory 0 1573 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 1736 1772 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1552 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1691 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1552 Mlýnský Josef ŠK Luká 1594 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1552 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1694 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1552 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1661 1634 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1552 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1552 Matějček Jiří Loko Zábřeh B 1750 1728 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1528 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves 1641 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1528 Höpfler Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1528 Jankot Karel ŠK Jeseník 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1528 Slezák Jan ŠK Šternberk B 1509 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1528 Viktorin Petr T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1609 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1528 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1528 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1761 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1528 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1451 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Zlaté Hory Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1681 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Zlaté Hory Michálek Jozef Sigmia Olomouc C 1393 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Zlaté Hory Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1552 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Zlaté Hory Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1547 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Zlaté Hory Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1783 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Zlaté Hory Los Ladislav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1484 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Zlaté Hory Bruckner Michal ŠK Šternberk A ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Zlaté Hory Klapka Josef Tatran Litovel C 1537 0